IMPORTANT NOTICE TO ALL USERS


     Please note: This site (www.ozracing.net.au) will be decommissioned on the 30th November 2012.
     For all Australian Thoroughbred Racing Materials please visit www.risa.com.au

     Why is OzRacing being decommissioned? Click here

     For any enquiries on the decommissioning of www.ozracing.net.au please email ozracingenquiries@risa.com.au


     For information on RISA’s Terms of Use please Click Here


© 2014 Racing NSW (and other parties working with it). NSW racing information, including fields, form and results, is subject to copyright which is owned by Racing NSW and other parties working with it.

NSW

Meeting
Moree RC Moree 31/10/2014 
Bathurst TR Bathurst 31/10/2014 
Moree RC Moree 31/10/2014 (Trial) 
Gosford RC Ltd Gosford 30/10/2014 
ATC Warwick Farm 29/10/2014 
ATC Rosehill Gardens 28/10/2014 (Trial) 
Scone RC Scone 28/10/2014 
Scone RC Scone 28/10/2014 (Trial) 
Pt Macquarie PC Port Macquarie 27/10/2014 
ATC Warwick Farm 27/10/2014 (Trial) 
Pt Macquarie PC Port Macquarie 27/10/2014 (Trial) 
Cbbn JC Coonabarabran 27/10/2014 
Queanbeyan RC Queanbeyan 26/10/2014 (Trial) 
Queanbeyan RC Queanbeyan 26/10/2014 
Wyong R.C Wyong 26/10/2014 
Mudgee RC Inc. Mudgee 25/10/2014 
Silver City RC Broken Hill 25/10/2014 
Harden Dist PRC Harden 25/10/2014 
ATC Rosehill Gardens 25/10/2014 
Albury RC Albury 25/10/2014 
Armidale JC Armidale 25/10/2014 
Albury RC Albury 25/10/2014 (Trial) 
Mudgee RC Inc. Mudgee 25/10/2014 (Trial) 
Casino RC Ltd Casino 25/10/2014 (Trial) 
Casino RC Ltd Casino 25/10/2014 
Armidale JC Armidale 25/10/2014 (Trial) 
Illawarra TC Kembla Grange 25/10/2014 
ATC Canterbury Park 24/10/2014 
Krambach RC Taree 24/10/2014 (Trial) 
Krambach RC Taree 24/10/2014 
Hawkesbury RC Hawkesbury 23/10/2014 
ATC Kensington 22/10/2014 
Newcastle JC Newcastle 22/10/2014 (Trial) 
Muswellbrook RC Muswellbrook 21/10/2014 (Trial) 
Muswellbrook RC Muswellbrook 21/10/2014 
Lismore TC Lismore 20/10/2014 (Trial) 
Lismore TC Lismore 20/10/2014 
Shoalhaven TC Nowra 19/10/2014 
Gosford RC Ltd Gosford 19/10/2014 
Narromine TC Narromine 18/10/2014 
City Tatts Royal Randwick 18/10/2014 
Murrumbidgee TC Wagga 18/10/2014 
Bombala-Dist JC Bombala 18/10/2014 
Inverell JC Inverell 18/10/2014 
Deniliquin RC Deniliquin 18/10/2014 
Inverell JC Inverell 18/10/2014 (Trial) 
Murrumbidgee TC Wagga 18/10/2014 (Trial) 
Hawkesbury RC Fernhill 18/10/2014 
Narromine TC Narromine 18/10/2014 (Trial) 
Deniliquin RC Deniliquin 18/10/2014 (Trial) 
Newcastle JC Newcastle 18/10/2014 
Illawarra TC Kembla Grange 17/10/2014 
Coffs Harb RC Coffs Harbour 17/10/2014 (Trial) 
ATC Royal Randwick 17/10/2014 (Trial) 
Coffs Harb RC Coffs Harbour 17/10/2014 
Scone RC Scone 16/10/2014 
Scone RC Scone 16/10/2014 (Trial) 
ATC Warwick Farm 15/10/2014 
Clarence Riv JC Grafton 14/10/2014 
ATC Rosehill Gardens 14/10/2014 (Trial) 
Clarence Riv JC Grafton 14/10/2014 (Trial) 
Queanbeyan RC Queanbeyan 14/10/2014 
Tamworth JC Tamworth 13/10/2014 
Leeton JC Leeton 13/10/2014 (Trial) 
Leeton JC Leeton 13/10/2014 
Tamworth JC Tamworth 13/10/2014 (Trial) 
Hawkesbury RC Hawkesbury 13/10/2014 (Trial) 
Coonamble JC Coonamble 12/10/2014 
Hawkesbury RC Hawkesbury 12/10/2014 
Albury RC Albury 11/10/2014 
Newcastle JC Newcastle 11/10/2014 
Gunnedah JC Gunnedah 11/10/2014 
Pt Macquarie PC Port Macquarie 11/10/2014 
Forbes JC Forbes 11/10/2014 (Trial) 
Young Burr PRC Young 11/10/2014 
Gunnedah JC Gunnedah 11/10/2014 (Trial) 
Albury RC Albury 11/10/2014 (Trial) 
ATC Royal Randwick 11/10/2014 
Forbes JC Forbes 11/10/2014 
Pt Macquarie PC Port Macquarie 11/10/2014 (Trial) 
ATC Warwick Farm 10/10/2014 (Trial) 
Lockhart PRC Lockhart 10/10/2014 
Pt Macquarie PC Port Macquarie 10/10/2014 
Gosford RC Ltd Gosford 9/10/2014 
Illawarra TC Kembla Grange 8/10/2014 (Trial) 
ATC Warwick Farm 8/10/2014 
Shoalhaven TC Nowra 7/10/2014 
Wyong R.C Wyong 7/10/2014 (Trial) 
Muswellbrook RC Muswellbrook 6/10/2014 
ATC Kensington 6/10/2014 
Muswellbrook RC Muswellbrook 6/10/2014 (Trial) 
Mungery APRC Mungery 5/10/2014 
Ballina JC Ballina 5/10/2014 
Ballina JC Ballina 5/10/2014 (Trial) 
Cootamundra TC Cootamundra 5/10/2014 
ATC Royal Randwick 4/10/2014 
Pooncarie RC Pooncarie 4/10/2014 
Illawarra TC Kembla Grange 4/10/2014 
Bundarra JC Bundarra 4/10/2014 
Mudgee RC Inc. Mudgee 4/10/2014 
Murrumbidgee TC Wagga 4/10/2014 
Wauchope JC Wauchope 4/10/2014 (Trial) 
Murrumbidgee TC Wagga 4/10/2014 (Trial) 
Mudgee RC Inc. Mudgee 4/10/2014 (Trial) 
Wauchope JC Wauchope 4/10/2014 
Racing Orange Orange 3/10/2014 
ATC Royal Randwick 3/10/2014 (Trial) 
Clarence Riv JC Grafton 3/10/2014 
Racing Orange Orange 3/10/2014 (Trial) 
Clarence Riv JC Grafton 3/10/2014 (Trial) 
Wyong R.C Wyong 2/10/2014 
ATC Canterbury Park 1/10/2014 
(return to top)