Please note: This site ( will be decommissioned on the 30th November 2012.
     For all Australian Thoroughbred Racing Materials please visit

     Why is OzRacing being decommissioned? Click here

     For any enquiries on the decommissioning of please email

     For information on Racing Australia’s Terms of Use please Click Here

© 2015 Racing NSW (and other parties working with it). NSW racing information, including fields, form and results, is subject to copyright which is owned by Racing NSW and other parties working with it.


ATC Royal Randwick 30/11/2015 (Trial) 
Scone RC Scone 30/11/2015 
Scone RC Scone 30/11/2015 (Trial) 
Shoalhaven TC Nowra 29/11/2015 
Hawkesbury RC Hawkesbury 29/11/2015 
Nambucca Riv JC Bowraville 28/11/2015 
ATC Rosehill Gardens 28/11/2015 
Wellington RC Wellington 28/11/2015 (Trial) 
Queanbeyan RC Queanbeyan 28/11/2015 (Trial) 
Queanbeyan RC Queanbeyan 28/11/2015 
Newcastle JC Beaumont 28/11/2015 
Wellington RC Wellington 28/11/2015 
Muswellbrook RC Muswellbrook 27/11/2015 (Trial) 
Muswellbrook RC Muswellbrook 27/11/2015 
ATC Canterbury Park 27/11/2015 
Kempsey RC Inc. Kempsey 26/11/2015 
Wyong R.C Wyong 26/11/2015 
ATC Warwick Farm 25/11/2015 
Wine Ctry RC Cessnock 25/11/2015 (Trial) 
Taree-Wing RC Taree 24/11/2015 (Trial) 
ATC Rosehill Gardens 24/11/2015 (Trial) 
Taree-Wing RC Taree 24/11/2015 
Hawkesbury RC Hawkesbury 23/11/2015 (Trial) 
Scone RC Scone 23/11/2015 
Scone RC Scone 23/11/2015 (Trial) 
Lismore TC Lismore 22/11/2015 
Lismore TC Lismore 22/11/2015 (Trial) 
Goul-Dist R Goulburn 22/11/2015 
Armidale JC Armidale 21/11/2015 (Trial) 
Newcastle JC Beaumont 21/11/2015 
Armidale JC Armidale 21/11/2015 
ATC Rosehill Gardens 21/11/2015 
Adaminaby JC Adaminaby 21/11/2015 
Hay JC Hay 21/11/2015 
Hawkesbury RC Hawkesbury 20/11/2015 
Bong Bong PRC Bong Bong 20/11/2015 
Racing Orange Orange 20/11/2015 
Racing Orange Orange 20/11/2015 (Trial) 
Murrumbidgee TC Wagga 19/11/2015 (Trial) 
ATC Warwick Farm 19/11/2015 (Trial) 
Murrumbidgee TC Wagga 19/11/2015 
ATC Canterbury Park 18/11/2015 
Taree-Wing RC Taree 17/11/2015 
Taree-Wing RC Taree 17/11/2015 (Trial) 
Quirindi JC Quirindi 16/11/2015 
ATC Royal Randwick 16/11/2015 (Trial) 
Newcastle JC Beaumont 15/11/2015 
Narromine TC Narromine 14/11/2015 (Trial) 
Inverell JC Inverell 14/11/2015 (Trial) 
Gund-Adelong RC Gundagai 14/11/2015 (Trial) 
Illawarra TC Kembla Grange 14/11/2015 
Gund-Adelong RC Gundagai 14/11/2015 
Inverell JC Inverell 14/11/2015 
Narromine TC Narromine 14/11/2015 
ATC Rosehill Gardens 14/11/2015 
Ballina JC Ballina 13/11/2015 
Gund-Adelong RC Gundagai 13/11/2015 
Ballina JC Ballina 13/11/2015 (Trial) 
Gosford RC Ltd Gosford 12/11/2015 
Wine Ctry RC Cessnock 11/11/2015 (Trial) 
Illawarra TC Kembla Grange 11/11/2015 (Trial) 
ATC Warwick Farm 11/11/2015 
Moruya JC Moruya 10/11/2015 (Trial) 
ATC Rosehill Gardens 10/11/2015 (Trial) 
Moruya JC Moruya 10/11/2015 
ATC Warwick Farm 9/11/2015 (Trial) 
Coffs Harb RC Coffs Harbour 9/11/2015 (Trial) 
Dubbo TC Dubbo 9/11/2015 (Trial) 
Dubbo TC Dubbo 9/11/2015 
Coffs Harb RC Coffs Harbour 9/11/2015 
Warren-Dist JC Warren 8/11/2015 (Trial) 
Armidale JC Armidale 8/11/2015 (Trial) 
Warren-Dist JC Warren 8/11/2015 
Armidale JC Armidale 8/11/2015 
Newcastle JC Beaumont 7/11/2015 
Tabulam RC Tabulam 7/11/2015 
Goul-Dist R Goulburn 7/11/2015 
Cowra-Dist PRC Cowra 7/11/2015 
ATC Canterbury Park 7/11/2015 
Gosford RC Ltd Gosford 6/11/2015 (Trial) 
Kempsey RC Inc. Kempsey 6/11/2015 
Hawkesbury RC Hawkesbury 5/11/2015 
Albury RC Albury 5/11/2015 
Albury RC Albury 5/11/2015 (Trial) 
Clarence Riv JC Grafton 4/11/2015 
Clarence Riv JC Grafton 4/11/2015 (Trial) 
Taree-Wing RC Taree 3/11/2015 (Trial) 
Albury RC Albury 3/11/2015 
Tamworth JC Tamworth 3/11/2015 (Trial) 
Coffs Harb RC Coffs Harbour 3/11/2015 (Trial) 
Sapphire Cst TC Sapphire Coast 3/11/2015 (Trial) 
Dubbo TC Dubbo 3/11/2015 
Wentworth RC Wentworth 3/11/2015 
Sapphire Cst TC Sapphire Coast 3/11/2015 
Tweed River JC Murwillumbah 3/11/2015 
ATC Royal Randwick 3/11/2015 
Muswellbrook RC Muswellbrook 3/11/2015 
Shoalhaven TC Nowra 3/11/2015 
Coffs Harb RC Coffs Harbour 3/11/2015 
Racing Orange Orange 3/11/2015 
Tamworth JC Tamworth 3/11/2015 
Murrumbidgee TC Wagga 3/11/2015 
Corowa RC Corowa 3/11/2015 
Illawarra TC Kembla Grange 3/11/2015 
Taree-Wing RC Taree 3/11/2015 
Murrumbidgee TC Wagga 3/11/2015 (Trial) 
Tweed River JC Murwillumbah 3/11/2015 (Trial) 
Ballina JC Ballina 2/11/2015 
Ballina JC Ballina 2/11/2015 (Trial) 
Muswellbrook RC Muswellbrook 1/11/2015 (Trial) 
Goul-Dist R Goulburn 1/11/2015 
Muswellbrook RC Muswellbrook 1/11/2015 
Goul-Dist R Goulburn 1/11/2015 (Trial) 
(return to top)