© 2024 Racing and Wagering Western Australia (RWWA) (and other parties working with it). WA racing materials, including fields, form and results, is subject to copyright which is owned by RWWA and other parties working with it. |
RACES:
Race 1. 400M 2Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
I DON'T LIKE IT | MISTY BAZELEY | 1st | |
JACINTA JINX | ALAN KENNEDY | 2nd | |
SO FANCY | JERRY NOSKE | 3rd | |
STONEY BRIDGE | BRAD PARNHAM | 4th | |
LIGHTNING VISION | RYAN HILL | 5th |
Race 2. 950M 2Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
OUTRIGHT | BRAD PARNHAM | 1st | |
TETLEY'S RIDE | MARK FORDER | 2nd | |
HENNY HUGHES FLYER | LISA STAPLES | 3rd | |
PARISIAN BELL | JERRY NOSKE | 4th | |
PROART'S GIRL | PETER KNUCKEY | 5th | |
PRO RAZZLER | JOSEPH AZZOPARDI | 6th | |
SNITZALONG | CHRIS PARNHAM |
Race 3. 950M 3UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
INOK(NZ) | JERRY NOSKE | 1st | |
LEGAL ADVICE(NZ) | JASON WHITING | 2nd | |
SONGBURG | LUCY WARWICK | 3rd | |
TRADEUP | RENEE FORREST | 4th | |
LOVE YOU LIKE THAT | KRISTY BENNETT | 5th | |
DRAGONLEAD | PETER KNUCKEY | 6th | |
WEST RIVER DANNY | LUCAS CAMILLERI | 7th | |
BLACK ROMEO | MOLLIE CLARK | ||
DOMINATING | BRAD PARNHAM |
Race 4. 950M 3UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
MILITARY RULER | BEN KENNEDY | 1st | |
KIM MINI | TROY TURNER | 2nd | |
GOLDANETTO | SHAUN O'DONNELL | 3rd | |
OUR CHEERLEADER | PETER KNUCKEY | 4th | |
WARRALAKIN | NADIA BISHOP | 5th | |
PRISONER OF WAR | CHRIS PARNHAM | 6th | |
REAL BONITA | LUCAS CAMILLERI | 7th | |
VIRTUAL TRADER | MOLLIE CLARK |
Race 5. 950M 3Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
IT'S IT | BEN PATERSON | 1st | |
OUR FINEST MOMENT | SHAUN O'DONNELL | 2nd | |
SECONDMENT | TROY TURNER | 3rd | |
BONNIEBEK | PAUL HARVEY | 4th | |
OUR MATE CHARLIE | JASON WHITING | 5th | |
RAGING RIDE | SHAUN MC GRUDDY | 6th | |
CUSHRYN | LISA STAPLES | 7th | |
ARNIS MASTER | NADIA BISHOP | 8th | |
MISCHIEF GIRL | SHAUN MEERES | 9th | |
AUSSIE EMPRESS | JOSEPH AZZOPARDI | 10th | |
SKYLANE | BEN KENNEDY | 11th | |
BUENISMO | ALAN KENNEDY | ||
ROMAN DAME | JOSEPH AZZOPARDI |
Race 6. 950M 3Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
GABSIE | BEN KENNEDY | 1st | |
DARK MUSKET | JASON WHITING | 2nd | |
KLONDIKE LAD | TROY TURNER | 3rd | |
BARELY A MADAM | SHAUN MC GRUDDY | 4th | |
DIVERTED | KRISTY BENNETT | 5th | |
SONNEN | SHAUN MEERES | 6th | |
MASTER WINKS | PAUL HARVEY | 7th | |
LITTLE BROWN BEAR | ELLIE COCKRAM | 8th | |
MISS RESET | BEN PATERSON | ||
SAXZEE LEGS | ALAN KENNEDY | ||
TRADESMAN | JASON BROWN |
Race 7. 950M 3Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
DUKE OF RAZZLE | BEN KENNEDY | 1st | |
BARTER SYSTEM | ALAN KENNEDY | 2nd | |
TOUCAN TRIP | JOSEPH AZZOPARDI | 3rd | |
DEFIANCY | SHAUN MEERES | 4th | |
PIERIAN | TROY TURNER | 5th | |
PROTECTABLE | PATRICK CARBERY | 6th | |
HARKAM LAD | MISTY BAZELEY | 7th | |
HOPETOUN(NZ) | SHAUN MC GRUDDY | 8th | |
TWILIGHT LADY | RYAN HILL | 9th | |
FRESH CUT | CLINTON PORTER | 10th | |
BLOOMING ELLE | JASON WHITING | Scratch Barrier | |
SUBI CENTRAL | PAUL HARVEY |
Race 8. 950M 3Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
GONE AND GOT IT | COLIN HADDON | 1st | |
STILL SEARCHIN' | TAKAHIDE IKENUSHI | 2nd | |
PEKING | PATRICK CARBERY | 3rd | |
KLONDIKE KING | TROY TURNER | 4th | |
TRADE MY PAGO | PETER KNUCKEY | 5th | |
VANDER HAAR | ALAN KENNEDY | 6th | |
PITA PAT PETE | JASON WHITING | 7th | |
HELMS GATE | SHAUN MEERES | 8th | |
SAMBAED(NZ) | RYAN HILL | 9th | |
IMA HUSTLER | CLINTON PORTER | 10th |
Race 9. 950M 3Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
COSMIC STORM | WILLIAM PIKE | 1st | |
VESSEL OF WRATH | TROY TURNER | 2nd | |
TRADE EXHIBIT | LUCY WARWICK | 3rd | |
FAIRY PARK | ALAN KENNEDY | 4th | |
AQUAJINSKY | TAKAHIDE IKENUSHI | 5th | |
AROSIA | PETER KNUCKEY | 6th | |
ARNIS MASTER | NADIA BISHOP | ||
SKYLANE | BEN KENNEDY | ||
STANTON ABBEY | SHAUN MEERES | ||
STEVE'S SURPRISE | CHRIS PARNHAM |
Race 10. 950M 4UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
LET'S GET SERIOUS | SHAUN MEERES | 1st | |
TWO PLUS RON | JASON WHITING | 2nd | |
EGG FRECKLES | YANNICK VALENTI | 3rd | |
ALL SASS | TAKAHIDE IKENUSHI | 4th | |
CAPE COMMAND(NZ) | MOLLIE CLARK | 5th | |
IZFOR | TROY TURNER | 6th | |
KEN'S TREASURE | ALAN KENNEDY | 7th | |
NARMADA STORM | BEN KENNEDY | 8th | |
MAKO MISS | CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER | Scratch Barrier | |
STONE LOVER | RYAN HILL |
Race 11. 950M 4UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
CLASSY CAT | TAKAHIDE IKENUSHI | 1st | |
REVIEWING | MITCHELL PATEMAN | 2nd | |
VIGORHESTA | ALAN KENNEDY | 3rd | |
BIG ALI CAT | RYAN HILL | 4th | |
QUANTATIVE EASING | MOLLIE CLARK | 5th | |
GINGER NINJA | WILLIAM PIKE | 6th | |
CHARMING VIXEN | PATRICK CARBERY | 7th | |
OH PRECIOUS | LUCY WARWICK | 8th | |
SHADOW OF THE WIND(NZ) | SHAUN MEERES | 9th |
Race 12. 950M 4UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
PUT UP YOUR DUKES | CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER | 1st | |
SPECIAL TASK | JOSEPH AZZOPARDI | 2nd | |
ANTARO'S LEGACY | SHAUN O'DONNELL | 3rd | |
VITAL HALO | YANNICK VALENTI | 4th | |
FALSE LEAD | SHAUN MEERES | 5th | |
IT'S JACK | DANNY MILLER | 6th | |
TIME TRAVELLER | ALAN KENNEDY | 7th | |
BOOTROCK BOY | TROY TURNER | 8th | |
SIENNAS SERENADE | TAKAHIDE IKENUSHI |
Race 13. 1450M 3UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
UNCLE GEORGE | LUCY WARWICK | 1st | |
SUCCESSFUL SPIN | MOLLIE CLARK | 2nd | |
SUCCESS STORY | PETER HALL | 3rd | |
SO EXTREME | BEN PATERSON | 4th | |
CHARM DESTINY | ELLIE COCKRAM | 5th | |
GENERIS HEART | JOSEPH AZZOPARDI | 6th |
Look At Another Meeting | Print this Page |
© 2024 Racing Australia (and other parties working with it)
Use of this website is subject to the express terms of use & privacy policy.
While care has been taken to compile the details of racing materials information available via this website, Racing Australia accepts no responsibility for errors or omissions in the information provided.
In the event of any defect, errors or omissions Racing Australia's liability shall be limited to providing the information again.