© 2024 Racing and Wagering Western Australia (RWWA) (and other parties working with it). WA racing materials, including fields, form and results, is subject to copyright which is owned by RWWA and other parties working with it. |
RACES:
Race 1. 1000M 3UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
BE SO RYSKI | KATE WITTEN | 1st | |
SOLHEIM | ALAN KENNEDY | 2nd | |
ASSETS 'N' CASH | GLENN SMITH | 3rd | |
BLOMKVIST | BEN PATERSON | 4th | |
BLUE MYTH | JARRAD NOSKE | 5th | |
ANIMOSO | JASON WHITING | 6th |
Race 2. 1000M 3UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
MONTEVERDI | ANDREW CASTLE | 1st | |
SOARING LAD | LUCY WARWICK | 2nd | |
REFLECTANCE | JARRAD NOSKE | 3rd | |
KORENICA | JASON WHITING | 4th | |
WHATEVER TREVOR | KATE WITTEN | 5th | |
MISS OBVIOUS | BRONWYN MATHIESON | 6th |
Race 3. 1000M 3UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
SMOKO | PAUL HARVEY | 1st | |
PEGGIE'S LOUISE | BRONWYN MATHIESON | 2nd | |
WHITE HOUSE BOY | FIONA BELL | 3rd | |
ACONCAGUA | ALAN KENNEDY | 4th | |
MASTER ROBSON | BEN PATERSON | 5th |
Race 4. 1000M 3Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
RUBY CAN RUN | JASON WHITING | 1st | |
BON SIGNORE | PAUL HARVEY | 2nd | |
BESSIE DAYLIGHT | BRONWYN MATHIESON | 3rd | |
IT'S A KEEPER | KYRA YUILL | 4th | |
GENERAL DISCOURSE | GLENN SMITH | 5th | |
BEARLY ROYALE | BEN PATERSON | 6th | |
DANELAW | KATE WITTEN | 7th |
Race 5. 1000M 3Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
BELLE LA VIE | JARRAD NOSKE | 1st | |
TIMED MISS | KYRA YUILL | 2nd | |
VESSEL OF WRATH | LUCY WARWICK | 3rd | |
KING JULES | ANDREW CASTLE | 4th | |
REZEDA | GLENN SMITH | 5th | |
LITTLE TRADER | PAUL HARVEY | 6th |
Race 6. 1000M 3Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
GREYSTAT | JARRAD NOSKE | 1st | |
SECRET VIEW | GLENN SMITH | 2nd | |
MADAME CHOISIR | PAUL HARVEY | 3rd | |
FRACTAL | BEN PATERSON | 4th | |
DANGEROUS GAME | KYRA YUILL | 5th | |
BAL AMOUR | PETER HALL | 6th | |
PASSEN MACS BAY | BRONWYN MATHIESON | 7th | |
UNDER A STORM | ANDREW CASTLE | 8th |
Race 7. 1000M 4UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
NEW ATTIRE | KYRA YUILL | 1st | |
REGNESSAP BAY | JARRAD NOSKE | 2nd | |
ASIAN PEARL | BRONWYN MATHIESON | 3rd | |
DETAILER | KATE WITTEN | 4th | |
PILBARA DREAM | LUCY WARWICK | 5th | |
ROSIRE | ALAN KENNEDY | 6th |
Race 8. 1000M 4UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
TEDDY BEAU | PETER HALL | 1st | |
EATON EXPRESS | JARRAD NOSKE | 2nd | |
DRIFTING PAST | BEN PATERSON | 3rd | |
MONDOLIQUE | KATE WITTEN | 4th | |
IRISH HIGHS | ANDREW CASTLE | 5th | |
SHE'S SAVANT | GLENN SMITH | 6th | |
SUSIEPIN | LUCY WARWICK | 7th |
Race 9. 1000M 4UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
ELZATORIO | GLENN SMITH | 1st | |
PEGGIE'S KITTEN | BRONWYN MATHIESON | 2nd | |
SO EXTREME | BEN PATERSON | 3rd | |
ELLAMARLIE | JASON WHITING | 4th | |
STAR EMPRESS | JARRAD NOSKE | 5th | |
ROCK MY SUZY | LUCY WARWICK | 6th | |
IL VINCERO | ALAN KENNEDY | 7th |
Race 10. 1000M 4UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
DANEAWING | KATE WITTEN | 1st | |
NO WARRANTY | FIONA BELL | 2nd | |
BABY BABY | JARRAD NOSKE | 3rd | |
KEY BLACK | JASON WHITING | 4th | |
TE MANU | BRONWYN MATHIESON | 5th | |
BONNY LOVE | MAKI MORITA | 6th |
Race 11. 1400M 3UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
LUCCIOLA(IRE) | LUCY WARWICK | 1st | |
ULTIMATE SUCCESS | PETER HALL | 2nd | |
BLACK BLAST | RANDY TAN | 3rd | |
GLOBAL FLIRT | PAUL HARVEY | 4th | |
TALENT SHOW | JASON WHITING | 5th | |
JUST A NOBLE | BEN PATERSON | 6th | |
LORD BRYN | BRONWYN MATHIESON | 7th |
Look At Another Meeting | Print this Page |
© 2024 Racing Australia (and other parties working with it)
Use of this website is subject to the express terms of use & privacy policy.
While care has been taken to compile the details of racing materials information available via this website, Racing Australia accepts no responsibility for errors or omissions in the information provided.
In the event of any defect, errors or omissions Racing Australia's liability shall be limited to providing the information again.