© 2024 Racing and Wagering Western Australia (RWWA) (and other parties working with it). WA racing materials, including fields, form and results, is subject to copyright which is owned by RWWA and other parties working with it. |
RACES:
Race 1. 400M 2Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
SNATCH 'N' GRAB | PAUL HARVEY | 1st | |
NINGBO | RYAN HILL | 2nd | |
CLASSIC MOTION | SHAUN MEERES | 3rd | |
LIGHTNING FASHION | PETER KNUCKEY | 4th | |
DRILL AND BLAST | RENEE FORREST | 5th | |
DANERIP'S GIRL | STEVEN PARNHAM | 6th | |
PARISIAN BELL | JERRY NOSKE | 7th |
Race 2. 400M 2Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
REGAL GLEAM | PETER KNUCKEY | 1st | |
SWEET DEMI | JOSEPH AZZOPARDI | 2nd | |
SNITZALONG | CHRIS PARNHAM | 3rd | |
BLACK CUBAN | JASON WHITING | 4th | |
DIAMOND TONIQUE | JARRAD NOSKE | 5th | |
UNIQUE ORDER | LISA STAPLES | 6th | |
DYNAMIC TIME | PETER KNUCKEY |
Race 3. 1000M OPN-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
DUETON | JASON WHITING | 1st | |
BASS STRAIT(NZ) | CHRIS PARNHAM | 2nd | |
PETROL POWER | JASON BROWN | 3rd | |
CHORUS BOY | JOSEPH AZZOPARDI | 4th | |
CROWN LAWYER | BRAD PARNHAM | 5th |
Race 4. 1000M OPN-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
FORT COURAGE | STEVEN PARNHAM | 1st | |
STAR GLITTER | BRAD PARNHAM | 2nd | |
SUCCESS PARK | PETER KNUCKEY | 3rd | |
SUNHAVEN | JASON WHITING | 4th | |
JUST A FALCON | SHAUN O'DONNELL | 5th | |
WINNING TICKET | PATRICK CARBERY | 6th | |
LAW ENFORCEMENT | JOSEPH AZZOPARDI | 7th |
Race 5. 1000M OPN-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
CRIMSON RULER | SHELBY BOWTELL | 1st | |
LAKEVIEW ELEGANCE | ELLIE COCKRAM | 2nd | |
LONG OVER DUE | JARRAD NOSKE | 3rd | |
HITO | LISA STAPLES | 4th | |
ORATORIUM | ZACK GIBBS | 5th | |
FABULISTIC | CHRIS PARNHAM | 6th | |
DANCE ALONG | JASON WHITING | ||
WEEKEND SHADOW |
Race 6. 1000M 3Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
CIRCLE OF FRIENDS | JARRAD NOSKE | 1st | |
LORD RAAJ(NZ) | PATRICK CARBERY | 2nd | |
CHICONA | CRAIG STAPLES | 3rd | |
TUMBLEWEED TANGO | SHAUN O'DONNELL | 4th | |
VITAL SHOTZ | STEVEN PARNHAM | 5th | |
SCANDIUM | WILLIAM PIKE | 6th | |
DRUPA | RYAN HILL | 7th | |
CANARDLY IMAGINE | TAKAHIDE IKENUSHI | ||
ELEVEN SECONDS | BRAD PARNHAM | ||
PATRONELLE | CRAIG STAPLES | ||
TIARA MAK | |||
VANDER HAAR | ALAN KENNEDY |
Race 7. 1000M 3Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
SKY RHYTHM | STEVEN PARNHAM | 1st | |
MYSTICITY | CRAIG STAPLES | 2nd | |
FRENCH CHAMPAGNE | BRAD PARNHAM | 3rd | |
NIGHTMARE MOON | TAKAHIDE IKENUSHI | 4th | |
KEEP FLAME ALIVE | JOSEPH AZZOPARDI | 5th | |
I'M A LOVE MAN | CHRIS PARNHAM | 6th | |
SHREWD I AM | SHAUN O'DONNELL | 7th | |
MAKE A SCENE | WILLIAM PIKE | 8th | |
MUSKETELLE | JERRY NOSKE | 9th | |
OUR TRADE SECRET | EMMA STENT | 10th | |
BUYTHE ONE YOUWANT(NZ) | JARRAD NOSKE | ||
DUE DILIGENT | SHAUN MC GRUDDY |
Race 8. 1000M 3Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
VERITASIUM | BRAD PARNHAM | 1st | |
DYLICIOUS SECRET | SHAUN O'DONNELL | 2nd | |
EMJYE | PAUL HARVEY | 3rd | |
SNUFFALUFFAGUS | JASON WHITING | 4th | |
DARK ALERT | WILLIAM PIKE | 5th | |
ISRALLIGHT | ELLIE COCKRAM | 6th | |
NIGHT BALMONT | WILLIE WHITE | 7th | |
ANGEL'S FORCE | JARRAD NOSKE | 8th | |
DESIRED VIEW | PETER KNUCKEY | 9th | |
TIARA MAK | PATRICK CARBERY | 10th | |
MAGNUM RULER | JERRY NOSKE | ||
THE HIGH ROAD | CRAIG STAPLES |
Race 9. 1000M 3Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
BOOM TIME | PAUL HARVEY | 1st | |
JUST OUTS | JASON WHITING | 2nd | |
SECRET ENSIGN | CRAIG STAPLES | 3rd | |
LONGONE | LUCAS CAMILLERI | 4th | |
SPECIFICATION | STEVEN PARNHAM | 5th | |
GALAXY BLAZE | WILLIAM PIKE | 6th | |
FIGHTING SONG(NZ) | PETER KNUCKEY | 7th | |
CANVAS KING | JARRAD NOSKE | 8th | |
SMALL FRIAR | ELLIE COCKRAM | 9th | |
ADVANTAGE KENNY | CHRIS PARNHAM | 10th | |
CINDLE | SHAUN O'DONNELL | 11th | |
SKY RHYTHM |
Race 10. 1000M 4UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
LORD APOLLO | JOSEPH AZZOPARDI | 1st | |
UNSPOKEN DREAMS | ZACK GIBBS | 2nd | |
KIM DYNAMITE | DANNY MILLER | 3rd | |
GOLDEN EYES | MISTY BAZELEY | 4th | |
MR TERRABULLA | STEVEN PARNHAM | 5th | |
HEARST CASTLE | PAUL HARVEY | 6th | |
BIG SHORTS | RANDY TAN | 7th | |
PEARL CITY | ALEX LAWRENCE | 8th | |
CAPE MYSTIQUE | ELLIE COCKRAM | 9th | |
MISS ABROLHOS | JORDAN TURNER | ||
PURPLE RAIN | JERRY NOSKE |
Race 11. 1000M 4UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
ELMAKALI | SHELBY BOWTELL | 1st | |
ENGLISH ASH | CHRIS PARNHAM | 2nd | |
PIRATE'S FORTUNE | LUCAS CAMILLERI | 3rd | |
MONDOBEEL | PATRICK CARBERY | 4th | |
CONFUSING | BRAD PARNHAM | 5th | |
PROWLING FELINE | TROY TURNER | 6th | |
SAVAGE THUNDER | TAKAHIDE IKENUSHI | 7th | |
RIVER JUSTICE | MANDY RICHMOND | ||
VIGORHESTA | ALAN KENNEDY | ||
WAKAHA KID | ZACK GIBBS |
Race 12. 1200M 3UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
DABANG | ELLIE COCKRAM | 1st | |
BIG HOLD UP(NZ) | PATRICK CARBERY | 2nd | |
FATHFUL LASS | CHRIS PARNHAM | 3rd | |
CHASE THE CAT | CRAIG STAPLES | 4th | |
NOT A WAY TO GO | JARRAD NOSKE | 5th | |
BOARDING PASS | LUCAS CAMILLERI | 6th | |
ROYAL HOTNESS | LUCY WARWICK | ||
SHEZA HURRICANE |
Look At Another Meeting | Print this Page |
© 2024 Racing Australia (and other parties working with it)
Use of this website is subject to the express terms of use & privacy policy.
While care has been taken to compile the details of racing materials information available via this website, Racing Australia accepts no responsibility for errors or omissions in the information provided.
In the event of any defect, errors or omissions Racing Australia's liability shall be limited to providing the information again.