Race Meeting:   Albany RC Albany 17/10/2014 (Trial) RACES:
Race 1. 600M OPN-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
|
DEE MAK | JASON WHITING | 1st | |
EVERYBODY'S ANGEL | KATE FITZGERALD | 2nd | |
DARK DECEPTION | MITCHELL PATEMAN | 3rd | |
MARRIVALE JACK | YANNICK VALENTI | 4th | |
Race 2. 600M OPN-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
|
BINDAREE LADY | MITCHELL PATEMAN | 1st | |
TAKE US THERE | ANDREW CASTLE | 2nd | |
GALINBA GIRL | NATASHA FAITHFULL | 3rd | |
TYLER'S TRIGGER | KYRA YUILL | 4th | |
CAPE TORMENT | YANNICK VALENTI | 5th | |
PURSUIT OF FAME | SHAUN MC GRUDDY | 6th | |
Race 3. 600M 3UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
|
SPINNING KITTY | NATASHA FAITHFULL | 1st | |
DU PRINTEMPS | CASEY HUNTER | 2nd | |
SOFTEIS | SHAUN MC GRUDDY | 3rd | |
STORM MAID | KATE FITZGERALD | 4th | |
BONACIOUS PRINCESS | YANNICK VALENTI | 5th | |
PARADOR | JASON WHITING | 6th | |
THEADMIRALRETURNS | MITCHELL PATEMAN | 7th | |
Race 4. 1000M OPN-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
|
CONJOB | SHAUN MC GRUDDY | 1st | |
SANGAREE | ANDREW CASTLE | 2nd | |
LION CRUISER | KYRA YUILL | 3rd | |
REUBEN'S GIRL | CASEY HUNTER | 4th | |
YOU RING HIM | YANNICK VALENTI | 5th | |
PICKJAM | NATASHA FAITHFULL | 6th | |
TOPPED UP GIRL | JASON WHITING | 7th | |
MIGHTY UNIVERSE | KATE FITZGERALD | 8th | |
Race 5. 1000M OPN-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
|
FIELD OF VISION | NATASHA FAITHFULL | 1st | |
LUCKY CHARLIE | SHAUN MC GRUDDY | 2nd | |
FATHOMS OF GOLD | KYRA YUILL | 3rd | |
GONEAGAIN | JASON WHITING | 4th | |
ILLABO IMPACT | ANDREW CASTLE | 5th | |
HUSSON BY DESIGN | CASEY HUNTER | 6th | |
ZOE'S PRIDE | KATE FITZGERALD | 7th | |
Race 6. 1000M OPN-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
|
CHASING CHAOS | SHAUN MC GRUDDY | 1st | |
GIBRALTAR ROCK | ANDREW CASTLE | 2nd | |
GUNPOWDER GREY | YANNICK VALENTI | 3rd | |
GOD KNOWS | JASON WHITING | 4th | |
IDGIE | NATASHA FAITHFULL | 5th | |
QUEEN TORI | KATE FITZGERALD | 6th | |
MARJESDEN | MITCHELL PATEMAN | 7th | |
Race 7. 1000M 3UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
|
KALAHAAR | SHAUN MC GRUDDY | 1st | |
PINS PERHAPS(NZ) | NATASHA FAITHFULL | 2nd | |
HOT GOTH | CASEY HUNTER | 3rd | |
DAINTREE ROAD | ANDREW CASTLE | 4th | |
STAR OF CASSY | YANNICK VALENTI | 5th | |
ELL SOUTHEE | MITCHELL PATEMAN | 6th | |
Race 8. 1000M 3UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
|
TEKAPO TANGO | YANNICK VALENTI | 1st | |
OUR ROYAL DEMON | MITCHELL PATEMAN | 2nd | |
O'REILLY'S PRIZE(NZ) | KYRA YUILL | 3rd | |
NAZOTIC | SHAUN MC GRUDDY | 4th | |
COME QUICKLY | KATE FITZGERALD | 5th | |
THE ALBANY EXPRESS | NATASHA FAITHFULL | 6th | |
Race 9. 1000M 3UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
|
JESTER ROCK | SHAUN MC GRUDDY | 1st | |
WILD RUBY | MITCHELL PATEMAN | 2nd | |
DERALON | CASEY HUNTER | 3rd | |
JETSON EXPRESS | KATE FITZGERALD | 4th | |
SHILLING | ANDREW CASTLE | 5th | |
INEXPRESSIBLE | KYRA YUILL | 6th | |
HE'S LISTED | NATASHA FAITHFULL | 7th | |
FORCE ELEMENT | YANNICK VALENTI | 8th | |
© 2024 Racing Australia (and other parties working with it) Use of this website is subject to the express terms of use & privacy policy. While care has been taken to compile the details of racing materials information available via this website, Racing Australia accepts no responsibility for errors or omissions in the information provided. In the event of any defect, errors or omissions Racing Australia's liability shall be limited to providing the information again.
|