© 2024 Racing NSW (and other parties working with it). NSW racing information, including fields, form and results, is subject to copyright which is owned by Racing NSW and other parties working with it. |
RACES:
Race 1. 900M OPEN TRIAL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
GRAND CONDOR | ALEX STOKES | 1st | |
MAGIC OF DREAMS | ANDREW GIBBONS | 2nd | |
RUSTIC MELODY | SAMANTHA CLENTON | 3rd | |
DON PELLEGRINO | PAUL KING | 4th |
Race 2. 800M OPEN TRIAL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
MALACHITE | SAMANTHA CLENTON | 1st | |
THE LIFE | SERG LISNYY | 2nd | |
OVER IN KILLARNEY | ALEX STOKES | 3rd | |
LOLAVIE | PAUL KING | 4th | |
BONAVENTURA | CORINNE MILES | 5th | |
JANGOLI | MATHEW SCORSE | 6th |
Race 3. 800M OPEN TRIAL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
THUMP | MATHEW SCORSE | 1st | |
CYRENIA | ALEX STOKES | 2nd | |
TANZEN | PAUL KING | 3rd | |
QUARTERMASTER | ANDREW GIBBONS | 4th | |
CAPTAIN STARGUN | SERG LISNYY | 5th |
Race 5. 800M 2YO FILLIES OPEN TRIAL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
CHAPPO DE HERO | NATHAN THOMAS | 1st | |
RACISCE | SERG LISNYY | 2nd | |
GONE TO PARIS | PAUL KING | 3rd | |
AMNESIAC | LUKE CUMBERLAND | 4th | |
KNIT 'N' PURL | SAMANTHA CLENTON | 5th | |
IMPUESTO | ALEX STOKES | 6th | |
DANSHARI | MATHEW SCORSE | 7th |
Race 6. 800M 2YO COLTS & GELDINGS OPEN TRIAL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
PACIFIC REIGN | NICHOLAS PERRETT | 1st | |
HELENSBURGH HAM | NATHAN THOMAS | 2nd | |
LUCKY SHOW | SERG LISNYY | 3rd | |
BACHELOR HEIR | ANDREW GIBBONS | 4th | |
TIME FLIES | PAUL KING | 5th | |
ROSDANE | ALEX STOKES | 6th | |
BUDDY'S ODE | LUKE CUMBERLAND | 7th |
Race 7. 800M 3YO FILLIES MAIDEN TRIAL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
ASPIRING | NATHAN THOMAS | 1st | |
M'LADY'S LASS | NICHOLAS PERRETT | 2nd | |
DREAM TO DANCE | ANDREW GIBBONS | 3rd | |
TRILOGY | MATHEW SCORSE | 4th | |
HOKULANI | SAMANTHA CLENTON | 5th | |
MYLASCAPE | ALEX STOKES | 6th | |
LADO CABALLO | LUKE CUMBERLAND | 7th | |
ELLIE'S GEM | PAUL KING | 8th | |
ALASKAN MISS | SERG LISNYY | 9th |
Race 8. 800M 3YO+ CG&E MAIDEN TRIAL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
DALSHAMAR | PAUL KING | 1st | |
STAR SHAFT | SAMANTHA CLENTON | 2nd | |
NORTHERN FLASH | MATHEW SCORSE | 3rd | |
BERETTA | ANDREW GIBBONS | 4th | |
MAGIC MELD | LUKE CUMBERLAND | 5th | |
LAMOTTA | NATHAN THOMAS | 6th | |
KENUNI | NICHOLAS PERRETT | 7th | |
MISTER SUNRISE | SERG LISNYY | 8th | |
BRUNDAHBOLT | ALEX STOKES | 9th |
Look At Another Meeting | Print this Page |
© 2024 Racing Australia (and other parties working with it)
Use of this website is subject to the express terms of use & privacy policy.
While care has been taken to compile the details of racing materials information available via this website, Racing Australia accepts no responsibility for errors or omissions in the information provided.
In the event of any defect, errors or omissions Racing Australia's liability shall be limited to providing the information again.