© 2024 Racing and Wagering Western Australia (RWWA) (and other parties working with it). WA racing materials, including fields, form and results, is subject to copyright which is owned by RWWA and other parties working with it. |
RACES:
Race 1. 400M 2Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
STRONG VALUES | WILLIE WHITE | 1st | |
PENDLES LEGACY | WILLIAM PIKE | 2nd | |
RAGING RED | PAUL HARVEY | 3rd | |
COSMIC LOVE | JASON BROWN | 4th | |
CALL TO WAR | BRAD PARNHAM | 5th | |
WAR GOD | STEVEN PARNHAM |
Race 2. 400M 2Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
GLITTERBELL | CHRIS PARNHAM | 1st | |
LUCKY STREET | PAUL HARVEY | 2nd | |
ROTANA BEACH | BRAD PARNHAM | 3rd | |
MY GREEK BOY | SHAUN MC GRUDDY | 4th | |
COLORADO SPRINGS | BRAD PARNHAM | ||
SO MAGICAL | JARRAD NOSKE |
Race 3. 1000M 2Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
FREMOND | CHRIS PARNHAM | 1st | |
XAXELLO | JASON WHITING | 2nd | |
TRIFLES | ELLIE COCKRAM | 3rd | |
OLD MAN KEN | BRAD PARNHAM | 4th | |
MASKED VIRTUE | DANNY MILLER | 5th | |
IDYLLIC QUEEN | JASON BROWN |
Race 4. 1000M 2Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
WATIJADOO | BRAD PARNHAM | 1st | |
GAUGED | NATASHA FAITHFULL | 2nd | |
TWOREEN | ELLIE COCKRAM | 3rd | |
ONE MORE RUN | CHRIS PARNHAM | 4th | |
VAIN LASS | WILLIE WHITE | 5th | |
SILVER SONNET | CLINTON PORTER | 6th |
Race 5. 1000M OPN-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
MILITARY SECRET | SHAUN MC GRUDDY | 1st | |
MAGNIFISIO | JASON BROWN | 2nd | |
BALMONT GIRL | SHAUN O'DONNELL | 3rd | |
TRADING DAY | WILLIE WHITE | 4th | |
BLACK UMA | LUCY WARWICK | 5th | |
ADRICAT | JASON WHITING | ||
NEW TIME | JASON BROWN | ||
THATELDO | JASON BROWN |
Race 6. 1000M OPN-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
TESTAMEZZO | PETER KNUCKEY | 1st | |
KALAHAAR | SHAUN MC GRUDDY | 2nd | |
THATELDO | JASON BROWN | 3rd | |
GALOUBAY | CHRIS PARNHAM | 4th | |
DREAM LIFTER | RYAN HILL | ||
PETROL POWER | JASON BROWN | ||
ROCK OF HONOUR | JAKE CASEY |
Race 7. 1000M OPN-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
DANCING EXPRESS | BRAD PARNHAM | 1st | |
KEYSBROOK | SHAUN MC GRUDDY | 2nd | |
O'REILLY'S PRIZE(NZ) | RANDY TAN | 3rd | |
MILITARY HERO | SHAUN O'DONNELL (JNR) | 4th | |
PALACE INTRUDER | PAUL HARVEY | 5th | |
VERY SPECIAL | WILLIAM PIKE | 6th | |
GEE PEE ESS | PETER HALL | 7th | |
ORABLE | JASON WHITING | 8th | |
AUSSIE TRADER | ELLIE COCKRAM | 9th |
Race 8. 1000M OPN-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
SAY GERONIMO(NZ) | PATRICK CARBERY | 1st | |
FLYING FORCE | SHAUN O'DONNELL | 2nd | |
DOLLAR DOWN | JASON WHITING | 3rd | |
AGROUND | NATASHA FAITHFULL | 4th | |
TESTY SUE | TROY TURNER | 5th | |
MILITARY SERVICE | SHAUN MC GRUDDY | ||
OUTLAW PETE | PAUL HARVEY | ||
PRIME HOLT | JAKE CASEY |
Race 9. 1000M OPN-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
KEETO | TROY TURNER | 1st | |
VENGABUS | RYAN HILL | 2nd | |
BRECKENRIDGE | SHAUN MC GRUDDY | 3rd | |
ORATORIUM | LISA STAPLES | 4th | |
DESERT GLOW | LUCY WARWICK | 5th | |
WANDERLUST | JASON WHITING | 6th | |
TSHAKA | ELLIE COCKRAM | 7th | |
PLANET CLAIRE | JERRY NOSKE | 8th | |
RAKUROO |
Race 10. 1000M 3Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
MALIBU STYLE | CHRIS PARNHAM | 1st | |
REBEL FLIGHT | WILLIAM PIKE | 2nd | |
LUCKY CHARLIE | SHAUN MC GRUDDY | 3rd | |
BEDLOE | RYAN HILL | 4th | |
BLACKBUTT | LISA STAPLES | 5th | |
BALMONT WATERS | JASON WHITING | 6th | |
PEITHO | TROY TURNER | 7th | |
BIANJONI | BRAD PARNHAM | 8th | |
AVIDUS | PATRICK CARBERY | ||
SEBRING ROCKS | SHAUN O'DONNELL |
Race 11. 1000M 3Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
SECRET NOVA | JASON BROWN | 1st | |
JASPARA | JASON WHITING | 2nd | |
GONEAGAIN | SHAUN MC GRUDDY | 3rd | |
OUR FINEST MOMENT | SHAUN O'DONNELL | 4th | |
HISTORICAL | CHRIS PARNHAM | 5th | |
SILVER BELLE | JORDAN TURNER | 6th | |
DISPOSALS | TROY TURNER | 7th | |
AND YOU KNOW IT | PETER HALL | Scratch Barrier | |
BALMONT CHARGE | PATRICK CARBERY | ||
GET OUT STAKES | RYAN HILL | ||
MAHER'S SPIRIT | WILLIAM PIKE |
Race 12. 1000M 3Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
BLITZEM SOMEDAY | CHRIS PARNHAM | 1st | |
METEOROID | RYAN HILL | 2nd | |
FLYING IMAGE | BRAD PARNHAM | 3rd | |
GASTON ROAD | LUCAS CAMILLERI | 4th | |
LADY EMILY | LUCY WARWICK | 5th | |
TINY BUBBLES | JARRAD NOSKE | 6th | |
LATIERRI | JERRY NOSKE | 7th | |
ASTRAL FLIGHT | |||
MAJOR FACTOR | BRAD PARNHAM | ||
MARJESDEN | WILLIAM PIKE | ||
SUPER TARGET |
Race 13. 1000M 3Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
OUR PIE 'O' MY | CRAIG STAPLES | 1st | |
SOCIALIZE(NZ) | LISA STAPLES | 2nd | |
BONNY GEORGE | JERRY NOSKE | 3rd | |
MAGNUM RULER | WILLIAM PIKE | 4th | |
BUYTHE ONE YOUWANT(NZ) | JARRAD NOSKE | 5th | |
NORTH RIDGE | LUCY WARWICK | 6th | |
MARMALONG | SHAUN O'DONNELL (JNR) | 7th | |
FATHFUL LASS | LUCAS CAMILLERI | ||
FLYING IMAGE | STEVEN PARNHAM |
Race 14. 1000M 3Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
STOCKS | JAKE CASEY | 1st | |
LITTLE MISS MAK | CRAIG STAPLES | 2nd | |
STAGE QUEEN | LUCAS CAMILLERI | 3rd | |
TINKER TAILOR | SHAUN MC GRUDDY | 4th | |
PALLINUP | CHRIS PARNHAM | 5th | |
EL MEJOR | PATRICK CARBERY | 6th | |
ASTRAL FLIGHT | JERRY NOSKE | 7th | |
GOLD CLASS GIRL | JASON WHITING | 8th | |
PANDA'S TURN | STEVEN PARNHAM | ||
PEACH FUR | WILLIAM PIKE |
Race 15. 1000M 3Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
VONUS | CHRIS PARNHAM | 1st | |
SKY RUMBA | WILLIAM PIKE | 2nd | |
BLACK COBA | CRAIG STAPLES | 3rd | |
DYNAMIC EXPRESS | PATRICK CARBERY | 4th | |
HAMLET | TROY TURNER | 5th | |
VANDALAGO | MARK FORDER | 6th | |
SHEERKAT | JARRAD NOSKE | 7th | |
WARLIGHT | LUCAS CAMILLERI | 8th | |
SECRET NOVA | JASON BROWN |
Race 16. 1000M 3Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
CABANA BOY | JARRAD NOSKE | 1st | |
DARK PRINCE | SHAUN O'DONNELL | 2nd | |
SIBENIK | CHRIS PARNHAM | 3rd | |
STAGE GIRL | SHAUN MC GRUDDY | 4th | |
BLACK CHANT | LISA STAPLES | 5th | |
ARLYAH | LUCAS CAMILLERI | 6th | |
ZATOPEK | WILLIAM PIKE | 7th | |
SINGITONEMORETIME | ALAN KENNEDY | 8th | |
MONEY TRAINER | JASON WHITING |
Race 17. 1000M 4UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
REGENCY | PATRICK CARBERY | 1st | |
CHEVALIER | CRAIG STAPLES | 2nd | |
SWAZILAND | JASON BROWN | 3rd | |
STONEVILLE | CHRIS PARNHAM | 4th | |
RARE RED | JASON WHITING | 5th | |
CASH EXTRACTOR | WILLIE WHITE | 6th | |
BOARDING PASS | LUCAS CAMILLERI | 7th | |
TENNESSEE JACK | RYAN HILL | 8th | |
CAPE MYSTIQUE | ELLIE COCKRAM | 9th | |
OUR BLACK PEARL | WILLIAM PIKE | 10th |
Race 18. 1000M 4UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
PRINCESS ROUGE(NZ) | JAKE CASEY | 1st | |
ESPOIR | ELLIE COCKRAM | 2nd | |
WIRILI | JASON BROWN | 3rd | |
ENTRECHAT | TROY TURNER | 4th | |
COUNT THE CHERRIES | LUCAS CAMILLERI | 5th | |
COUNT THE ANGELS | WILLIE WHITE | 6th | |
MISS SAADI | PATRICK CARBERY | 7th | |
MR TERRABULLA | CHRIS PARNHAM | 8th | |
EL SEINNE | CRAIG STAPLES | 9th | |
WHIRRAKEE | RYAN HILL | 10th |
Race 19. 1000M 4UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
RUSSIAN SPY | JERRY NOSKE | 1st | |
QUEAN OF SAX | MISTY BAZELEY | 2nd | |
LADY LENTROSE | LUCAS CAMILLERI | 3rd | |
UNSPOKEN DREAMS | ZACK GIBBS | 4th | |
BREAKDANCE | CRAIG STAPLES | 5th | |
STAR OF ALEX(NZ) | RYAN HILL | 6th | |
STONEVILLE | STEVEN PARNHAM | ||
WHIRRAKEE | STEVEN PARNHAM |
Race 20. 1000M 4UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
MU MU LAND | RYAN HILL | 1st | |
REMEMBER VENUS | LUCAS CAMILLERI | 2nd | |
THIEVES LIKE US | GRANT LEMOS | 3rd | |
PINK TRUMPET | WILLIE WHITE | 4th | |
HUMBLE GLORY | JASON WHITING | 5th | |
HELUVA EASY | CRAIG STAPLES | 6th | |
HEARST CASTLE | PETER HALL | 7th | |
CHARLOTTE'S GOLD | ELLIE COCKRAM | 8th | |
SAXONATOR | SHAUN O'DONNELL (JNR) | 9th |
Race 21. 1200M 3UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
EVENSONG | RYAN HILL | 1st | |
BLACK ROYALE | MANDY RICHMOND | 2nd | |
SEBRING ROCKS | SHAUN O'DONNELL | 3rd | |
ELECTIONEER | CHRIS PARNHAM | 4th | |
BIG HOLD UP(NZ) | PATRICK CARBERY | 5th | |
MYTHS AND THEORIES | SHAUN O'DONNELL (JNR) | 6th | |
SHEZA HURRICANE | |||
TALARA | TROY TURNER |
Look At Another Meeting | Print this Page |
© 2024 Racing Australia (and other parties working with it)
Use of this website is subject to the express terms of use & privacy policy.
While care has been taken to compile the details of racing materials information available via this website, Racing Australia accepts no responsibility for errors or omissions in the information provided.
In the event of any defect, errors or omissions Racing Australia's liability shall be limited to providing the information again.