© 2024 Racing and Wagering Western Australia (RWWA) (and other parties working with it). WA racing materials, including fields, form and results, is subject to copyright which is owned by RWWA and other parties working with it. |
RACES:
Race 1. 400M 2Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
STILL SEARCHIN' | TAKAHIDE IKENUSHI | 1st | |
SUMMERTIME SADNESS | EMMA STENT | 2nd | |
MISS CHENAE | PETER KNUCKEY | 3rd | |
TERIREM | CHLOE AZZOPARDI | 4th |
Race 2. 950M 2Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
UNIVERSAL MOON | PATRICK CARBERY | 1st | |
CLASSIC SWING | TAKAHIDE IKENUSHI | 2nd | |
SILVER MAGIC SHIPS | ALAN KENNEDY | 3rd | |
MADAME CHOISIR | WILLIAM PIKE | 4th | |
STARCUT | CHANELLE O'GRADY | 5th | |
SMALL BLESSINGS | JASON WHITING | 6th | |
MY SCANDAL | CLINTON PORTER | 7th |
Race 3. 950M 2Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
DIVASUN | TAKAHIDE IKENUSHI | 1st | |
SLICK TALKER | PATRICK CARBERY | 2nd | |
OUR MATE CHARLIE | MITCHELL PATEMAN | 3rd | |
RIDE SALLY RIDE | ALAN KENNEDY | 4th | |
CVETKA | JARRAD NOSKE | 5th | |
BONAFIDE HUSTLER | CHANELLE O'GRADY | 6th | |
REQUEST A MOMENT | JASON WHITING | 7th | |
RED SPECIAL | CLINTON PORTER | 8th | |
CRAFTY RED(NZ) | WILLIAM PIKE | 9th | |
SUPERHEIST | KYRA YUILL | Scratch Barrier |
Race 4. 950M 2Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
MAIN INSTIGATOR | KYRA YUILL | 1st | |
IT'S IT | SHAUN MEERES | 2nd | |
HARKAM LAD | PETER KNUCKEY | 3rd | |
REGAL PRINCESS | ALAN KENNEDY | 4th | |
SCREAMING LORDSUCH | MITCHELL PATEMAN | 5th | |
VELVOTTE | CLINTON PORTER | 6th | |
POINT BLANK | CHANELLE O'GRADY | 7th | |
SKY DRIFT | WILLIAM PIKE | Scratch Barrier |
Race 5. 950M 2Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
MISS CYCLONIC | KYRA YUILL | 1st | |
SKY RUMBA | WILLIAM PIKE | 2nd | |
LITTLE HENRY | TAKAHIDE IKENUSHI | 3rd | |
CONFLAGRATION | CLINTON PORTER | 4th | |
ANGEL RUBY | ALAN KENNEDY | 5th | |
SILVERTORIO | MITCHELL PATEMAN | 5th | |
BLACK SMILE | PETER KNUCKEY | 7th | |
KATWOOD | SHAUN MEERES | 8th | |
HERECOMESBONKERS | JARRAD NOSKE | 9th |
Race 6. 950M OPN-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
ANTIQUE BELLE | WILLIAM PIKE | 1st | |
WILD CHARGER | EMMA STENT | 2nd | |
CAVALLO PAZZO | JARRAD NOSKE | 3rd | |
HUSSY BY CHOICE | PETER KNUCKEY | 4th | |
RED MERCEDES | TAKAHIDE IKENUSHI | 5th | |
DETECTION | CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER | 6th |
Race 7. 950M OPN-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
MANY SECRETS | CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER | 1st | |
BELLAXENA | ALAN KENNEDY | 2nd | |
DEMURO | SHAUN MC GRUDDY | 3rd | |
JAZZY SAINT | MISTY BAZELEY | 4th | |
HANG ON HONEY | BEN KENNEDY | 5th | |
SURIBACHI(NZ) | CHANELLE O'GRADY | 6th | |
FERGIE'S PRIDE | MITCHELL PATEMAN | 7th |
Race 8. 950M OPN-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
COUGAR NIGHTS | KYRA YUILL | 1st | |
FAIR ACHIEVER | MITCHELL PATEMAN | 2nd | |
INTERLAKEN | CHANELLE O'GRADY | 3rd | |
JACK HIGH(NZ) | BEN KENNEDY | 4th | |
SOUTH DAKOTA | TAKAHIDE IKENUSHI | 5th | |
MAJOR BLIGH | RENEE FORREST | 6th | |
DIRKBROOK DIVA | CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER | 7th | |
PROSAIC | DANNY MILLER | 8th | |
IN THE MOVE | MISTY BAZELEY | Scratch Barrier |
Race 9. 950M OPN-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
OUR EMILY MIA | CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER | 1st | |
HOLY SANDGROPER | WILLIAM PIKE | 2nd | |
ARTISTIC LIFE | SASHA STARLEY | 3rd | |
LORNE PARK(NZ) | RENEE FORREST | 4th | |
LIVORNO EXPRESS | FIONA BELL | 5th | |
TINKER TIGER | DANNY MILLER | 6th | |
SOCHI | KYRA YUILL | 7th |
Race 10. 950M 3Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
AEROZINE | PETER KNUCKEY | 1st | |
MAKO MISS | CHLOE AZZOPARDI | 2nd | |
MAKO AFFAIR | BEN KENNEDY | 3rd | |
MISS PENELOPE | JARRAD NOSKE | 4th | |
ON THE REEF | MITCHELL PATEMAN | 5th | |
ARANCIO | RANDY TAN | 6th | |
STRIKES TWICE | EMMA STENT | 7th | |
NO MORE SECRETS | DANNY MILLER | 8th | |
SPIRIT OF NIC | KYRA YUILL | 9th |
Race 11. 950M 3Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
KOOL PEGASUS | CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER | 1st | |
GHARRY WALLAH | EMMA STENT | 2nd | |
BOY BYRNES | PATRICK CARBERY | 3rd | |
STRUGGLE TOWN | WILLIAM PIKE | 4th | |
CALL ME QUICK | TAKAHIDE IKENUSHI | 5th | |
RANDOM MOMENTS | CHANELLE O'GRADY | 6th |
Race 12. 950M 3Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
TACTISM | CLINTON PORTER | 1st | |
WISE TALK | RENEE FORREST | 2nd | |
AMATHIA | PETER KNUCKEY | 3rd | |
HEY DUED | TAKAHIDE IKENUSHI | 4th | |
PLAYS FAIR | MITCHELL PATEMAN | 5th | |
TRADE FORM | BEN PATERSON | 6th | |
ATRUEGEM | WILLIAM PIKE | 7th |
Race 13. 950M 4UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
MOSHALO | DANNY MILLER | 1st | |
HORSE WITH A STORY | RENEE FORREST | 2nd | |
JUJOHN | KYRA YUILL | 3rd | |
IHTSHINKANSEN | MISTY BAZELEY | 4th |
Race 14. 950M 4UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
SANFRAN LADY | CLINTON PORTER | 1st | |
ZOOMZARA | SHAUN MEERES | 2nd |
Race 15. 1450M OPN-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
THE CAT RATCHER | PATRICK CARBERY | 1st | |
SKY BLACK | BEN KENNEDY | 2nd | |
STRIKING STAR | JOSEPH AZZOPARDI | 3rd | |
MATALI | LUCAS CAMILLERI | 4th | |
SUSTANTIVO | WILLIAM PIKE | 5th | |
ANONYMITY | CHANELLE O'GRADY | 6th | |
RULER QUEEN | KYRA YUILL | 7th | |
SHED BANGER | RENEE FORREST | 8th |
Race 16. 1450M OPN-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
MYSTIC PRINCE | WILLIAM PIKE | 1st | |
THE PURPLE PARROT | MISTY BAZELEY | 2nd | |
GRACETOWN | CHANELLE O'GRADY | 3rd | |
SHOW'S OVER | RENEE FORREST | 4th | |
THE LOVESHACK(NZ) | CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER | 5th |
Look At Another Meeting | Print this Page |
© 2024 Racing Australia (and other parties working with it)
Use of this website is subject to the express terms of use & privacy policy.
While care has been taken to compile the details of racing materials information available via this website, Racing Australia accepts no responsibility for errors or omissions in the information provided.
In the event of any defect, errors or omissions Racing Australia's liability shall be limited to providing the information again.