Race Meeting:   Bunbury RC Bunbury 11/04/2014 (Trial) RACES:
Race 1. 1400M 3UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
|
PRINCESS KEALEY | GLENN SMITH | 1st | |
SHOOT FOR GLORY | TROY TURNER | 2nd | |
COMFORTABLY | KYRA YUILL | 3rd | |
Race 2. 1000M 2Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
|
GENERAL DISCOURSE | GLENN SMITH | 1st | |
REFORMATION | KYRA YUILL | 2nd | |
BARATYNSKY | TROY TURNER | 3rd | |
Race 3. 1000M 3UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
|
CARRY THE NATION | JARRAD NOSKE | 1st | |
MIA CHINA DOLL | PATRICK CARBERY | 2nd | |
BLACK BEAST | TROY TURNER | 3rd | |
COMTESSE LA GRAN | KYRA YUILL | 4th | |
RAJAH RAJAH | JASON WHITING | 5th | |
ENSHRINED | LUCY WARWICK | 6th | |
VICTOBOUGG | FIONA BELL | 7th | |
BLACK IS BACK | GLENN SMITH | 8th | |
Race 4. 1000M 3UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
|
MISS CHLOETAMASH | JARRAD NOSKE | 1st | |
DANISH DELIGHT | FIONA BELL | 2nd | |
FRAMWELLGATE | CHANELLE O'GRADY | 3rd | |
MONTEVERDI | JASON WHITING | 4th | |
WILLOW BRIDGE | GLENN SMITH | 5th | |
ANOTHER VISION | KYRA YUILL | 6th | |
JACK 'N' NORT | LUCY WARWICK | 7th | |
AMBERS STAR | TROY TURNER | 8th | |
Race 5. 1000M 3Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
|
BAD BEAR | FIONA BELL | 1st | |
HARTLEY ON TIME | JASON WHITING | 2nd | |
TUDOR SON | BEN PATERSON | 3rd | |
BERNI AND THE JETS | CHANELLE O'GRADY | 4th | |
VITAL MAGIC | TROY TURNER | 5th | |
WILLMILL | KYRA YUILL | 6th | |
Race 6. 1000M 3Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
|
HOP ON HOP OFF | KYRA YUILL | 1st | |
STEEL PLAY | BRONWYN MATHIESON | 2nd | |
BALNINA | FIONA BELL | 3rd | |
GLIMPSING SULTAN | TROY TURNER | 4th | |
EATON EXPRESS | JARRAD NOSKE | 5th | |
CHANSON DE LA MER | CHANELLE O'GRADY | 6th | |
Race 7. 1000M 3Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
|
TEDDY BEAU | BRONWYN MATHIESON | 1st | |
ZACAPA | FIONA BELL | 2nd | |
CYCLONE SOPHIE | JASON WHITING | 3rd | |
RANSONNET | KYRA YUILL | 4th | |
THE ROGUE TRADER | TROY TURNER | 5th | |
Race 8. 1000M 4UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
|
TATOLI | CHANELLE O'GRADY | 1st | |
MAJOR'S MONEY | GLENN SMITH | 2nd | |
TRIBS MAGIC | TROY TURNER | 3rd | |
BETA D'CASH(NZ) | BEN PATERSON | 4th | |
QUEEN'S MAISIE | BRONWYN MATHIESON | 5th | |
Race 9. 1000M 4UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
|
OUR SNITZEL | BRONWYN MATHIESON | 1st | |
STORMZIG | JARRAD NOSKE | 2nd | |
AMBERTAC | GLENN SMITH | 3rd | |
BUBBAGOOLI | KYRA YUILL | 4th | |
© 2024 Racing Australia (and other parties working with it) Use of this website is subject to the express terms of use & privacy policy. While care has been taken to compile the details of racing materials information available via this website, Racing Australia accepts no responsibility for errors or omissions in the information provided. In the event of any defect, errors or omissions Racing Australia's liability shall be limited to providing the information again.
|