© 2024 Racing and Wagering Western Australia (RWWA) (and other parties working with it). WA racing materials, including fields, form and results, is subject to copyright which is owned by RWWA and other parties working with it. |
RACES:
Race 1. 400M 2Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
RULE TO WYN | JASON BROWN | 1st | |
CONTESTED BALL | PETER KNUCKEY | 2nd | |
ANCIENT QUEEN | CRAIG STAPLES | 3rd | |
SCOTTISH SECRET | LUCAS CAMILLERI | 4th | |
LIGHTNING TRADE | ELLIE COCKRAM | 5th | |
DISCO DUCK | STEVEN PARNHAM | 6th | |
LEXUS IN LUCK | SHAUN O'DONNELL | 7th |
Race 2. 400M 2Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
MALIBU STYLE | STEVEN PARNHAM | 1st | |
AGENT BROWN | JERRY NOSKE | 2nd | |
BOARDING | PETER KNUCKEY | 3rd | |
MAGIC ATACANTA | JORDAN MALLYON | 4th | |
BAROOMBY BRUCE | LUCAS CAMILLERI | 5th | |
HAND CANNON | JASON WHITING | 6th | |
MISS BLISS | JASON BROWN | 7th | |
PALO VERDE | PATRICK CARBERY | 8th | |
SUPER TARGET | SHAUN MC GRUDDY | 9th |
Race 3. 1000M 2Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
TRANSGRESSOR | PETER KNUCKEY | 1st | |
BESANNROSE | ELLIE COCKRAM | 2nd | |
HISTORICAL | STEVEN PARNHAM | 3rd | |
UPSIDEDOWN BOB | SHAUN MC GRUDDY | 4th | |
BELVEDERE BOY | JORDAN MALLYON | 5th | |
BARATHEON | JASON WHITING | 6th | |
TINY BUBBLES | JARRAD NOSKE | 7th | |
PARIS DREAM | WILLIAM PIKE | 8th |
Race 4. 1000M 2Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
JUST JAFFA | STEVEN PARNHAM | 1st | |
BARAKI BEATS | JASON BROWN | 2nd | |
PAYLITA MAK | CRAIG STAPLES | 3rd | |
TALATINA | JASON WHITING | 4th | |
INFATHUATED | CAMPBELL MC CALLUM | 5th | |
MUSKETELLE | LISA STAPLES | 6th | |
HELL OF A STORY | MARK FORDER | 7th | |
BONNY GEORGE | WILLIE WHITE | 8th | |
GLAMOUR QUEEN | WILLIAM PIKE | 9th |
Race 5. 1000M 2Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
CUANZO | JASON WHITING | 1st | |
UNIVERSAL KING | CAMPBELL MC CALLUM | 2nd | |
WEST BROM | CRAIG STAPLES | 3rd | |
AGROUND | SHAUN MC GRUDDY | 4th | |
CHERRY MISS | STEVEN PARNHAM | 5th | |
SILVERSTREAM | WILLIAM PIKE | 6th | |
WINNING AWARD | JARRAD NOSKE | 7th | |
BLACK COBA | PATRICK CARBERY | 8th |
Race 6. 1000M 2Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
TALES OF SUMMER | PETER KNUCKEY | 1st | |
SHADOW OF A GIRL | JORDAN MALLYON | 2nd | |
DEDAY | LUCAS CAMILLERI | 3rd | |
AND YOU KNOW IT | STEVEN PARNHAM | 4th | |
BLESS 'EM ALL | LISA STAPLES | 5th | |
PICKJAM | SHAUN MC GRUDDY | 6th | |
ADVANTAGE KENNY | JASON WHITING | 7th | |
EVENING ROSE | WILLIAM PIKE | 8th |
Race 7. 1000M 2Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
NIDGE | STEVEN PARNHAM | 1st | |
BALMONT CHARGE | SHAUN MC GRUDDY | 2nd | |
SEEKER | JASON WHITING | 3rd | |
MISSISSIPPI SAMMY | LUCAS CAMILLERI | 4th | |
SLIPSPACE | SHAUN O'DONNELL | 5th | |
AUDIENCE | WILLIAM PIKE | 6th | |
MADAM RULER | JARRAD NOSKE | 7th | |
HOBA | PETER KNUCKEY | Failed to Finish |
Race 8. 1000M 3UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
PLATINUM ROCKER | PETER KNUCKEY | 1st | |
HEY BRO | LUCAS CAMILLERI | 2nd | |
CHINETTI | MITCHELL PATEMAN | 3rd | |
FLIRTY LADY | SASHA STARLEY | 4th | |
NEED A LIFT | TAKAHIDE IKENUSHI | 5th | |
PRO VOLK(NZ) | 6th | ||
PENNYWOOD | RENEE FORREST | 7th | |
JETCETERA | JERRY NOSKE | 8th | |
JUMBO | JASON WHITING | 9th | |
CROSSALOT | LISA STAPLES | 10th |
Race 9. 1000M 3UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
SAINT BRO | PATRICK CARBERY | 1st | |
ELSA'S GIRL | SASHA STARLEY | 2nd | |
THE FACTOR | LUCAS CAMILLERI | 3rd | |
ZUCCHEROS | STEVEN PARNHAM | 4th | |
TEN ACES | 5th | ||
COME FLIRT WITH ME | JERRY NOSKE | 6th | |
LONG OVER DUE | JARRAD NOSKE | 7th | |
ROYAL BRAVE | WILLIE WHITE | 8th |
Race 10. 1000M 3UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
ISEETHINGSYOUDON'T | JARRAD NOSKE | 1st | |
ROSEMARY'S ANGEL | SHELBY BOWTELL | 2nd | |
ROCK STAR BABY | CAMPBELL MC CALLUM | 3rd | |
HINZLEY | 4th | ||
BLACK BURBERRY | JORDAN MALLYON | 5th | |
VERSONIC | ELLIE COCKRAM | 6th | |
HEART SHOW | JERRY NOSKE | 7th |
Race 11. 1000M 3Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
LORD APOLLO | JARRAD NOSKE | 1st | |
HAPPY WITH KENDEL | WILLIE WHITE | 2nd | |
MENTAL NOTE | MITCHELL PATEMAN | 3rd | |
MAJANZO | SASHA STARLEY | 4th | |
LAKEVIEW ELEGANCE | JASON WHITING | 5th | |
SHE'S SASSY | CRAIG STAPLES | 6th | |
ELLINOR BELLE | STEVEN PARNHAM | 7th | |
MATTIES MISTAKE | SHAUN O'DONNELL | 8th |
Race 12. 1000M 3Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
SAVANNAH'S GRACE | SASHA STARLEY | 1st | |
PLAY FOR LOVE | PATRICK CARBERY | 2nd | |
HOFF WEGO | ELLIE COCKRAM | 3rd | |
FERGUSS | LUCAS CAMILLERI | 4th | |
RIVERSLEA | JASON WHITING | 5th | |
MISSILPOP | JERRY NOSKE | 6th | |
PLENTY OF SPARK | CRAIG STAPLES | 7th | |
ALL FORGIVEN | CAMPBELL MC CALLUM | 8th |
Race 13. 1000M 3Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
BLACK QUEEN | JASON BROWN | 1st | |
MANDAMUS | LUCAS CAMILLERI | 2nd | |
BRAESIDE MAGIC | JASON WHITING | 3rd | |
BLACK ROYALE | SHAUN O'DONNELL | 4th | |
BIG BIRD | CRAIG STAPLES | 5th | |
LAPPA | TROY TURNER | 6th | |
FAIR KATE | RENEE FORREST | 7th | |
RUSSIAN SPY | WILLIE WHITE | 8th |
Race 14. 1000M 3Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
BALMAYA | LUCAS CAMILLERI | 1st | |
JOLIE FEMME | PETER KNUCKEY | 2nd | |
COUNT MY HEELS | JASON WHITING | 3rd | |
ZEDASH | SASHA STARLEY | 4th | |
MISS SATURN | BRAYDEN GAERTH | 5th | |
HONOR LOVE | MARK FORDER | 6th | |
BAWATSEE | RENEE FORREST | 7th |
Race 15. 1000M 4UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
FRESH OUT OF LUCK | JARRAD NOSKE | 1st | |
EL SEINNE | SHELBY BOWTELL | 2nd | |
MEDIA MAK | SHAUN O'DONNELL | 3rd | |
GREY DUDE | CRAIG STAPLES | 4th | |
DRUNKENSTEIN | LUCAS CAMILLERI | 5th | |
IF WE DO | SASHA STARLEY | 6th |
Race 16. 1200M 3UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
HEART PLAY | SASHA STARLEY | 1st | |
EXTRAVAGANT MAK(NZ) | LISA STAPLES | 2nd | |
PINK ARGYLE | JARRAD NOSKE | 3rd | |
RED ALPHA(IRE) | SHAUN O'DONNELL | 4th | |
OPERA KING | TROY TURNER | 5th | |
BELDONIAN | WILLIE WHITE | 6th |
Race 17. 1200M 3UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
FEDDE | JARRAD NOSKE | 1st | |
SCRAPINDIPITY | WILLIE WHITE | 2nd | |
ALISON | LISA STAPLES | 3rd | |
PRIMARY SUNSET | CRAIG STAPLES | 4th | |
DONS GREY | SHAUN O'DONNELL | 5th | |
ALLINONE | MANDY RICHMOND | 6th |
Look At Another Meeting | Print this Page |
© 2024 Racing Australia (and other parties working with it)
Use of this website is subject to the express terms of use & privacy policy.
While care has been taken to compile the details of racing materials information available via this website, Racing Australia accepts no responsibility for errors or omissions in the information provided.
In the event of any defect, errors or omissions Racing Australia's liability shall be limited to providing the information again.