© 2024 Racing NSW (and other parties working with it). NSW racing information, including fields, form and results, is subject to copyright which is owned by Racing NSW and other parties working with it. |
RACES:
Race 1. 1600M CAMPBELL'S FUEL CLASS 2 HANDICAP (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
MOSS GARDEN | VAD BOLOZHINSKYI | 1st | $4 |
DORMELLO | ADAM SEWELL | 2nd | $3.50F |
SMART BET | ROBERT AGNEW | 3rd | $3.60 |
DANCES ON RAINBOWS | JESSICA DRURY | 4th | $4.40 |
KINTALA | LEANNE G HENRY | 5th | $8 |
PUSHTHRU | MELISSA BROWN | 6th | $7.50 |
QUEEN OF CARDS | GLENN LYNCH | 7th | $26 |
IMPELLA | SUE BIGG | 8th | $5 |
Race 2. 1100M MEAT ON MAITLAND / H ROY MILLER MAIDEN PLATE (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
FIELDS OF OXLEY | ADAM SEWELL | 1st | $6 |
CAPTAIN KARDIA | VAD BOLOZHINSKYI | 2nd | $6.50 |
HURRICANE HILL | GLENN LYNCH | 3rd | $3 |
SEASIDE TIGER | LEANNE G HENRY | 4th | $2.80F |
ACTIVITY | SUE BIGG | 5th | $8 |
SWEET WEEKEND | MARTIN HALEY | 6th | $15 |
GOOD TASINA | DARREN JONES | 7th | $7 |
SNIPPIN' TRISH | ROBERT AGNEW | 8th | $17 |
CRIMSON MISS | MELISSA BROWN | 9th | $17 |
Race 3. 1100M 5 STAR ELECTRICAL & AIR BENCHMARK 45 HANDICAP (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
TESTAMENTOR | JESSICA DRURY | 1st | $4EF |
JUST ELUSIVE(NZ) | GEMMA STEELE | 2nd | $4.20 |
SEGOVIAN(NZ) | ROBERT AGNEW | 3rd | $17 |
LITTLE ROCK STAR | DARREN JONES | 4th | $26 |
TAKE COVER | GLENN LYNCH | 5th | $26 |
JOCK CUM LAUDE | VAD BOLOZHINSKYI | 6th | $6 |
SEAZA | ADAM SEWELL | 7th | $4EF |
DARKNESS | SUE BIGG | 8th | $7 |
FRENCH VOYAGER | MELISSA BROWN | 9th | $13 |
STELLA GIRL | MARTIN HALEY | 10th | $26 |
Race 4. 1300M AUSTBROKERS RWA BINGARA CUP - BENCHMARK 63 HANDICAP (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
RHODONITE | VAD BOLOZHINSKYI | 1st | $5 |
OUR BOY DANNY | JESSICA DRURY | 2nd | $4 |
CHANGE OF FACE | MELISSA BROWN | 3rd | $41 |
DANDY KAT | GLENN LYNCH | 4th | $16 |
I'M BUSTED | DARREN JONES | 5th | $7.50 |
SUBARC | SUE BIGG | 6th | $2.50F |
ABOUT TIME | LEANNE G HENRY | 7th | $3.40 |
MODEST OPTION | GEMMA STEELE | 8th | $13 |
SEGOVIAN(NZ) | Scratched | ||
SUMMA CUM SADIE | ADAM SEWELL | Scratched |
Race 5. 1300M MCGREGOR GOURLEY AGRICULTURAL SERVICES MAIDEN HANDICAP (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
VALOUR UNDER FIRE | VAD BOLOZHINSKYI | 1st | $10 |
BREATH | LEANNE G HENRY | 2nd | $2.80F |
TONTO RIDGE | JESSICA DRURY | 3rd | $8 |
MIMZAR GIRL | DARREN JONES | 4th | $8 |
BALLADING | ROBERT AGNEW | 5th | $10 |
COUNTERMOON | GLENN LYNCH | 6th | $3 |
SILVER KRIS | SUE BIGG | 7th | $17 |
CUBANGO | MELISSA BROWN | 8th | $7 |
GINGER KISSES | MARTIN HALEY | 9th | $17 |
Look At Another Meeting | Print this Page |
© 2024 Racing Australia (and other parties working with it)
Use of this website is subject to the express terms of use & privacy policy.
While care has been taken to compile the details of racing materials information available via this website, Racing Australia accepts no responsibility for errors or omissions in the information provided.
In the event of any defect, errors or omissions Racing Australia's liability shall be limited to providing the information again.