© 2024 Racing and Wagering Western Australia (RWWA) (and other parties working with it). WA racing materials, including fields, form and results, is subject to copyright which is owned by RWWA and other parties working with it. |
RACES:
Race 1. 400M 2Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
ESSENTIAL SPICE | ALAN KENNEDY | 1st | |
SCENIC CHARM | MITCHELL PATEMAN | 2nd | |
DO A PATAKY | JOSEPH AZZOPARDI | 3rd | |
SMINKY SHORTS | WILLIAM PIKE | 4th | |
FADE TO GREY | RANDY TAN | 5th | |
LAST TRADE | SHELBY COLGATE | 6th | |
CEE ASH |
Race 2. 950M 2Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
FESTIVAL MISS | WILLIAM PIKE | 1st | |
SWANKY LASS | PAUL HARVEY | 2nd | |
TONGUE AND CHEEK | BRODIE KIRBY | 3rd | |
PENTHES PRIDE | RANDY TAN | 4th | |
LIVING DAYLIGHTS | LUCY WARWICK | 5th | |
VICTORIOUSCHINO | PATRICK CARBERY | 6th | |
BARAMAGIC | WILLIE WHITE | 7th | |
ATOMIZE | JOSEPH AZZOPARDI | 8th | |
DELUXE BATEAU | PETER KNUCKEY | 9th | |
COLDPLAY | CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER | 10th | |
LADIES OF LONDON | LUCY WARWICK |
Race 3. 950M 2Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
NICKEL QUEEN | TAYLA STONE | 1st | |
SMART FOX | BRODIE KIRBY | 2nd | |
ARCHANT | RANDY TAN | 3rd | |
UNIKAT | MITCHELL PATEMAN | 4th | |
WESTERN PRIDE | WILLIAM PIKE | 5th | |
SASSATIONAL | CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER | 6th | |
PRINCESS ROSE | JASON WHITING | 7th | |
PEARL DANCER | BRONWYN MATHIESON | 8th | |
STAIRWAYTOTHEMOON | PETER KNUCKEY | 9th | |
LOLLIPOP LANE | LUCY WARWICK | 10th | |
BOLERMA | JOSEPH AZZOPARDI | 11th |
Race 4. 950M 2Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
REDWOOD RANSOM | CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER | 1st | |
CARSON DRIVE | PAUL HARVEY | 2nd | |
CONCRETE MADAME | JULIEN KOKOTAJLO | 3rd | |
BLACKWOOD RIVER | RANDY TAN | 4th | |
STAIRWAY TO HEAVEN | LUCY WARWICK | 5th | |
ADMIRATION STREET | WILLIE WHITE | 6th | |
ROYAL DREAM | WILLIAM PIKE | 7th | |
TOP BUCCANEER | JOSEPH AZZOPARDI | 8th | |
BLACK MONEY | MITCHELL PATEMAN | 9th | |
NEMIROFF | TAYLA STONE |
Race 5. 950M 2Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
CHOICE COMMAND | LUCY WARWICK | 1st | |
EUPHONIOUS | FIONA BELL | 2nd | |
AMILLIONITE | PETER KNUCKEY | 3rd | |
BOLSHOI GAL | MITCHELL PATEMAN | 4th | |
SENTIMENTAL GIFT | WILLIAM PIKE | 5th | |
GILLESPIE | TAYLA STONE | 6th | |
CHAPASCO | JOSEPH AZZOPARDI | 7th | |
MAGNIFORCE | TAKAHIDE IKENUSHI | 8th | |
NORTHERN IMAGE | RANDY TAN | 9th | |
COLD CLIMATE | CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER | 10th |
Race 6. 950M OPN-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
RHI'S ROCKET | PAUL HARVEY | 1st | |
MATERIAL MAN | LUCY WARWICK | 2nd | |
STATE SOLICITOR | PETER HALL | 3rd | |
ROYAL STAR | WILLIAM PIKE | 4th | |
TAX A MILLION | JULIEN KOKOTAJLO | 5th | |
TOUCH OF SILVER | BRODIE KIRBY | 6th | |
FONTAINEBLEAU | RANDY TAN | 7th | |
MOMENT OF PRIDE | GLENN SMITH | 8th | |
LUKE'S GOLD | RANDY TAN | ||
TAXADERMY | LUCY WARWICK |
Race 7. 950M OPN-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
LUKE'S GOLD | RANDY TAN | 1st | |
THUNDERSTRUT | LUCY WARWICK | 2nd | |
FLASH OF THUNDER | CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER | 3rd | |
TRAKIATO | JOSEPH AZZOPARDI | 4th | |
NASHVILLE CAT | BRODIE KIRBY | 5th | |
REEF KEEPER | WILLIAM PIKE | 6th | |
TWO FOR TWENTY TWO | ALAN KENNEDY | 7th | |
HIDDEN GRACE | FIONA BELL | 8th | |
CHANCERY | KRISTY BENNETT | 9th | |
CAPE LADY | WILLIAM PIKE |
Race 8. 950M OPN-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
GREAT AGAIN | RANDY TAN | 1st | |
CONICAL PEAK | JOSEPH AZZOPARDI | 2nd | |
GOLD ARTISAN | PETER KNUCKEY | 3rd | |
MY GRACE | WILLIAM PIKE | 4th | |
KELLY'S GEM | BRODIE KIRBY | 5th | |
DEFIANCY | ALAN KENNEDY | 6th | |
SOUTHERN SON | CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER | 7th | |
JEWEL OF DENMARK | LUCY WARWICK | 8th | |
DICKOLETTO | WILLIAM PIKE |
Race 9. 950M OPN-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
THUNDERPLUMP | SHAUN MC GRUDDY | 1st | |
SENSE OF POWER | BRODIE KIRBY | 2nd | |
FREECELL | GLENN SMITH | 3rd | |
MALILANGWE | PAUL HARVEY | 4th | |
STATE PROSECUTOR | WILLIAM PIKE | 5th | |
CHEAP EXPRESS | ALAN KENNEDY | 6th | |
EVERYTHING'S SWEET | JOSEPH AZZOPARDI | 7th | |
CARALABEK | CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER | 8th |
Race 10. 950M 3Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
DANEHILL STORM | ALAN KENNEDY | 1st | |
BEAUTIFUL MIND | JULIEN KOKOTAJLO | 2nd | |
LOVE STRIKES(NZ) | GLENN SMITH | 3rd | |
KING OF JUDAH | MOLLIE CLARK | 4th | |
ELEVATED | RANDY TAN | 5th | |
SEA LAKE | RYAN HILL | 6th | |
ELITE ASSASSIN | JOSEPH AZZOPARDI | 7th | |
FIFTY LARGE | PETER KNUCKEY | 8th | |
HABESHA | LUCY WARWICK | 9th | |
HEARTS ON FIRE | JASON WHITING | 10th | |
SHEZABUTOO |
Race 11. 950M 3Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
KENDEL'S MEE DAD | PATRICK CARBERY | 1st | |
SOULSANA(NZ) | GLENN SMITH | 2nd | |
FIND THE GAP | LUCY WARWICK | 3rd | |
ALSO AWESOME | JULIEN KOKOTAJLO | 4th | |
ELECTRIC LIGHT | WILLIAM PIKE | 5th | |
CONTESSA VERA | MOLLIE CLARK | 6th | |
FREE THOUGHTS | SASHA STARLEY | 7th | |
THROWDOWN | RANDY TAN | 8th | |
SHE'S A RANGA | JOSEPH AZZOPARDI | 9th | |
JADE REEF | MITCHELL PATEMAN |
Race 12. 950M 3Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
STORMY ORA | SHAUN MC GRUDDY | 1st | |
LOFTY LAD | LUCY WARWICK | 2nd | |
WATTO'S REVENGE | JOSEPH AZZOPARDI | 3rd | |
EMBASSY SQUARE | RANDY TAN | 4th | |
JUST TOO HOT | RYAN HILL | 5th | |
NONNA'S JEWEL | PAUL HARVEY | 6th | |
KHIONE | KATHERINE SOUTHAM | 7th | |
ACTIVATE ME | ALAN KENNEDY | 8th | |
MORE KICKS | JASON WHITING | 9th | |
ALL THAT LADY | PETER KNUCKEY | ||
GEOTHERMAL | MITCHELL PATEMAN |
Race 13. 950M 4UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
TAWNY PETE | GLENN SMITH | 1st | |
HABARI | LUCY WARWICK | 2nd | |
SASTA | PAUL HARVEY | 3rd | |
SHOTS AT DAWN | BRONWYN MATHIESON | 4th | |
ABLE PURSUIT | CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER | 5th | |
IRONBARK PRINCE | JASON WHITING | 6th |
Race 14. 1450M 3UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
CHOCOLATE HOLIC | WILLIAM PIKE | 1st | |
HEART STARTER | PETER HALL | 2nd | |
BOLLINGER BOY | BRODIE KIRBY | 3rd | |
FIRST AFFAIR | CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER | 4th | |
TALKING DANCER | JASON WHITING | 5th | |
THE KARNUP KID | BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS |
Race 15. 1450M OPN-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
GROOVERSHAKER | PATRICK CARBERY | 1st | |
NEON FLARE | RANDY TAN | 2nd | |
POWDER MONKEY | BRONWYN MATHIESON | 3rd | |
QUEEN KARNILLA | LUCY WARWICK | 4th | |
RAYMONDO | ALAN KENNEDY | 5th | |
PRINCE EIGHT | RYAN HILL | 6th | |
KISSIN' CUZZINS | JULIEN KOKOTAJLO | 7th | |
HITCH A RIDE | JOSEPH AZZOPARDI |
Look At Another Meeting | Print this Page |
© 2024 Racing Australia (and other parties working with it)
Use of this website is subject to the express terms of use & privacy policy.
While care has been taken to compile the details of racing materials information available via this website, Racing Australia accepts no responsibility for errors or omissions in the information provided.
In the event of any defect, errors or omissions Racing Australia's liability shall be limited to providing the information again.