Race Meeting:   SCSI@Inner Sunshine Coast@Inner Track 22/05/2018 (Trial) RACES:
Race 1. 1270M OPEN (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
|
SAN TELMO | MICHEAL HELLYER | 1st | |
BOLD ASSASSIN | RYAN WIGGINS | 2nd | |
TUCANO(IRE) | LUKE LONDREGAN | 3rd | |
Race 2. 1270M Class 2 (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
|
HEIR TO THE THRONE(NZ) | DAMIEN THORNTON | 1st | |
HANYA | STEPHANIE LACY | 2nd | |
ARQUERA | LUKE LONDREGAN | 3rd | |
BOLD CENTURION | COREY BAYLISS | 4th | |
Race 3. 850M OPEN (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
|
LEGLESS VEUVE(NZ) | DAMIEN THORNTON | 1st | |
BOLD XAVVI | COREY BAYLISS | 2nd | |
SCRABBLE(NZ) | DAMIAN BROWNE | 3rd | |
COLOUR CHARGE | TIFFANI BROOKER | 4th | |
KYLIE'S FAME | MICHEAL HELLYER | 5th | |
Race 4. 850M OPEN (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
|
SUSPENDERS | DAMIAN BROWNE | 1st | |
WITNESS | TIFFANI BROOKER | 2nd | |
VICTORY EIGHT(NZ) | MATTHEW POWELL | 3rd | |
PARIS ROCK(NZ) | DAMIEN THORNTON | 4th | |
Race 5. 850M Class 2 (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
|
INITIALIZE | STEPHANIE LACY | 1st | |
MARSEILLE EN FLEUR | TIFFANI BROOKER | 2nd | |
ROSEXCEL | NATHAN THOMAS | 3rd | |
THE ICE KNIGHT(NZ) | LEE TILEY | 4th | |
PINSTRYKE | SHANE SHIELD | 5th | |
DIDN'T MENTION IT | MICHEAL HELLYER | 6th | |
ELVISON | LUKE TARRANT | 7th | |
MORION | MATTHEW POWELL | 8th | |
Race 6. 850M Maiden (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
|
BUXTON | NATHAN THOMAS | 1st | |
CORNFORTH | MICHEAL HELLYER | 2nd | |
MILITARY SPY | LUKE TARRANT | 3rd | |
DE VEGA PEACH | STEPHANIE LACY | 4th | |
STYLISH LOVER | SHANE SHIELD | 5th | |
DALES LUCK | TAYLOR WILLIAMS | 6th | |
BEAUTY MO | JASON HOOPERT | 7th | |
Race 7. 850M Maiden (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
|
THE ADMINISTRATOR | LUKE TARRANT | 1st | |
BEAT THE BEAST | MICHEAL HELLYER | 2nd | |
GALAXY GURU | STEPHANIE LACY | 3rd | |
LITTLE DRUMMER BOY | JASON HOOPERT | 4th | |
BON COURAGE | ADAM BEST | 5th | |
WRITTINKO | TIFFANI BROOKER | 6th | |
KEREMA MORI | PAUL HAMBLIN | 7th | |
Race 8. 850M Two-Years-Old (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
|
ASHARANI | STEPHANIE LACY | 1st | |
MISS QUAINTLY | RYAN WIGGINS | 2nd | |
MINGALAH | PAUL HAMBLIN | 3rd | |
TRAINSPOTTING | MICHEAL HELLYER | 4th | |
CLAIRVUE SPIRIT | LUKE TARRANT | 5th | |
CLAIRVUE SAGA | MATTHEW POWELL | 6th | |
OMNIA NOJA AQUESTA | LUKE LONDREGAN | 7th | |
STUKWUN | NATHAN THOMAS | Scratch Barrier | |
© 2024 Racing Australia (and other parties working with it) Use of this website is subject to the express terms of use & privacy policy. While care has been taken to compile the details of racing materials information available via this website, Racing Australia accepts no responsibility for errors or omissions in the information provided. In the event of any defect, errors or omissions Racing Australia's liability shall be limited to providing the information again.
|