© 2024 Racing and Wagering Western Australia (RWWA) (and other parties working with it). WA racing materials, including fields, form and results, is subject to copyright which is owned by RWWA and other parties working with it. |
RACES:
Race 1. 400M 2Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
SPECIAL REWARD | AARON MITCHELL | 1st | |
BRAGGADOCIOS | DANIEL STAECK | 2nd | |
STAIRWAY TO HEAVEN | CHANELLE O'GRADY | 3rd | |
SNOWCHINO | JOSEPH AZZOPARDI | 4th | |
BLACK MARGARITA | ALAN KENNEDY | 5th | |
CROWNIE AT DAWN | STEVEN PARNHAM | 6th | |
CANIMAN | RENEE FORREST | 7th | |
PLAUDABLE | MOLLIE CLARK | 8th | |
OLIVE MARTINI | CHANELLE O'GRADY | ||
STARES ANDWHISPERS |
Race 2. 950M 2Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
KELLY'S CALLISTO | JOSEPH AZZOPARDI | 1st | |
SHE'S A GALAH | PETER KNUCKEY | 2nd | |
ALLURING | CHRIS PARNHAM | 3rd | |
SON OF THE SUN | TROY TURNER | 4th | |
FRIAR TUCK | STEVEN PARNHAM | 5th | |
SMART FOX | WILLIAM PIKE | 6th | |
FOSSICKS | AARON MITCHELL | 7th | |
GALIBA | RANDY TAN | 8th | |
STELLA ANNE | ALAN KENNEDY | 9th |
Race 3. 950M 2Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
KAKADU | JASON BROWN | 1st | |
MOUTH KARATE | AARON MITCHELL | 2nd | |
SPEEDY MISS | LUCY WARWICK | 3rd | |
ZIP ZAM ZOOM | JULIEN KOKOTAJLO | 4th | |
BANDALERA MISS | STEVEN PARNHAM | 5th | |
SMALL PRINT | LISA STAPLES | 6th | |
ASTRO ANNIE | TROY TURNER | 7th | |
CARSON DRIVE | JOSEPH AZZOPARDI | 8th | |
LIBERTY LOST | CHRIS PARNHAM | 9th |
Race 4. 950M 2Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
WILLOW RIVER | JASON BROWN | 1st | |
SHIP CREEK | STEVEN PARNHAM | 2nd | |
ANGELIC RULER | JARRAD NOSKE | 3rd | |
SHAPITA | AARON MITCHELL | 4th | |
LINDOP | PETER KNUCKEY | 5th | |
COSMIC UNIVERSE | WILLIAM PIKE | 6th | |
LADY SI DAENG | JOSEPH AZZOPARDI | 7th | |
MOCACHINA | ALAN KENNEDY | 8th |
Race 5. 950M OPN-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
WESTERN TEMPLE | WILLIAM PIKE | 1st | |
NEXT GENERATION | CHRIS PARNHAM | 2nd | |
FLYING ROAR | JASON BROWN | 3rd | |
CANDLELIGHT STAR | JOSEPH AZZOPARDI | 4th |
Race 6. 950M OPN-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
BELTER | STEVEN PARNHAM | 1st | |
BUSTER'S SECRET | TAKAHIDE IKENUSHI | 2nd | |
HIGH TEA | BEAUX BANOVIC-EDWARDS | 3rd | |
VIGNETO | DANIEL STAECK | 4th | |
DEADLY SHOT | AARON MITCHELL | 5th | |
DYNAMITE DREAM | JASON BROWN | 6th | |
SLICK MOVER | JARRAD NOSKE | 7th | |
ROMELO(NZ) | WILLIAM PIKE | 8th | |
AKHERON | CHRIS PARNHAM | 9th |
Race 7. 950M OPN-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
HOBOKEN | STEVEN PARNHAM | 1st | |
SIGIL | AARON MITCHELL | 2nd | |
SUPER HUNTER | LUCY WARWICK | 3rd | |
COOL FOX | LISA STAPLES | 4th | |
OUR MATE CHARLIE | JOSEPH AZZOPARDI | 5th | |
MISS PLANET | DANIEL STAECK | 6th | |
FATHNOXIOUS | RYAN HILL | 7th | |
MAGICAL STONES | TAKAHIDE IKENUSHI | 8th | |
GET THE VIBE | JASON BROWN | 9th |
Race 8. 950M OPN-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
KINGDOM AND EMPIRE | ALAN KENNEDY | 1st | |
MEN OF MUKINBUDIN | RANDY TAN | 2nd | |
ROYAL MISSILE | AARON MITCHELL | 3rd | |
ACTION | WILLIAM PIKE | 4th | |
MOONLIGHT RAIN | RYAN HILL | 5th | |
NAZARETH | JOSEPH AZZOPARDI | 6th | |
ELSA'S TRIBE | TAKAHIDE IKENUSHI | 7th | |
OUTER DETENTION | JOSEPH AZZOPARDI | ||
WATIJADOO | CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER |
Race 9. 950M 3Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
PYM'S ROYALE | WILLIAM PIKE | 1st | |
WORLD IS YOURS | JOSEPH AZZOPARDI | 2nd | |
STARZA LOLA | DANIEL STAECK | 3rd | |
GOOD FORTUNE | STEVEN PARNHAM | 4th | |
UNDER THE ARCHERS | RANDY TAN | 5th | |
BARTRADER | MOLLIE CLARK | 6th | |
GOD BE WITH YOU | ALAN KENNEDY | 7th | |
ABBY LANE | JARRAD NOSKE | 8th | |
MORE KICKS | TROY TURNER | 9th | |
ROYAL STATUE | WILLIAM PIKE |
Race 10. 950M 3Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
TIME TO TRADE | ALAN KENNEDY | 1st | |
SUPREME FORCE | JARRAD NOSKE | 2nd | |
RAISE A SMILE | JOSEPH AZZOPARDI | 3rd | |
FA'LION MASCHINE | DANIEL STAECK | 4th | |
FOUND A KEEPER | RANDY TAN | 5th | |
NAB A GEM | CHANELLE O'GRADY | 6th | |
BARBIE WILL DO | TROY TURNER | 7th | |
RULES OF JUSTICE | WILLIAM PIKE | 8th | |
CALYPSO GREY | RENEE FORREST | 9th | |
STAR CRUISER |
Race 11. 950M 3Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
MASQUERADE | WILLIAM PIKE | 1st | |
MEGADON | JOSEPH AZZOPARDI | 2nd | |
DICKOLETTO | JARRAD NOSKE | 3rd | |
LOVE STRIKES(NZ) | DANIEL STAECK | 4th | |
KAYELMAR | LUCY WARWICK | 5th | |
EVERYMILE A MEMORY | CHRIS PARNHAM | 6th | |
ELEVATED | RYAN HILL | 7th | |
JACKA'S MOB | TROY TURNER | 8th | |
UBER OUTTA HERE | JULIEN KOKOTAJLO | 9th | |
PHYL'S ON VENUS | CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER |
Race 12. 950M 3Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
ACROSS THE SEA | CHANELLE O'GRADY | 1st | |
LOFTY LAD | DANIEL STAECK | 2nd | |
SLURPIN' TURPIN | RANDY TAN | 3rd | |
FORTUNE MAKER | WILLIAM PIKE | 4th | |
BLONDE SCANDAL | AARON MITCHELL | 5th | |
QUAKE | JULIEN KOKOTAJLO | 6th | |
SHE'S A RANGA | JOSEPH AZZOPARDI | 7th | |
DEADLY TOUCH | TROY TURNER | 8th | |
CONTESSA VERA | ALAN KENNEDY | 9th | |
GAI DAME | LUCY WARWICK | ||
LOOK HUGHES TALK'N | CHANELLE O'GRADY |
Race 13. 950M 3Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
THE LAST WALTZ | RENEE FORREST | 1st | |
CHESTEN FLYER | RYAN HILL | 2nd | |
ROYAL STATUE | WILLIAM PIKE | 3rd | |
POLAR ICE | RANDY TAN | 4th | |
ARNIE'S PRIDE | JERRY NOSKE | 5th | |
MISS QUOTED | JULIEN KOKOTAJLO | 6th | |
KING STREET | ALAN KENNEDY | 7th | |
CENTREFOALED | ASHLEY CARMICHAEL-HILLAN | 8th | |
APACHE CHIEF | LUCY WARWICK | 9th | |
DANNY GEORGE | TROY TURNER | 10th | |
STAR ATTRACTION | WILLIAM PIKE |
Race 14. 950M 4UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
JERAFT | CHRIS PARNHAM | 1st | |
PARTYBUS | AARON MITCHELL | 2nd | |
NOBELIUM | CHANELLE O'GRADY | 3rd | |
CRIMSON'S ROCKET | JARRAD NOSKE | 4th | |
BRUNY ISLAND | TROY TURNER | 5th | |
SHE'S MY PASSENGER | MISTY BAZELEY | 6th | |
WAR BELLO | TAKAHIDE IKENUSHI | 7th | |
JUST SCOOT | MOLLIE CLARK | 8th | |
AMAYA | |||
LUNA FLEUR | CHANELLE O'GRADY | ||
REGALMAN | CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER |
Race 15. 950M 4UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
I'M BILL | JULIEN KOKOTAJLO | 1st | |
PASADONNA | MOLLIE CLARK | 2nd | |
BELLE GABRIELLE | CHANELLE O'GRADY | 3rd | |
MISSISSIPPI DELTA | WILLIAM PIKE | 4th | |
HOMELINE | RANDY TAN | 5th | |
WILLELLA WIN | RENEE FORREST | 6th | |
ALREADY DISTURBED | DANIEL STAECK | 7th | |
ACROSS THE SEA | CHANELLE O'GRADY | ||
DUCHESS OF YORK | RANDY TAN | ||
RAVE ISLAND | |||
UNIVERSAL HONOR | LISA STAPLES |
Race 16. 1450M 3UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
TAXADERMY | TAYLA STONE | 1st | |
FIRST BLACK | TROY TURNER | 2nd | |
PRESS THE PETAL | CHRIS PARNHAM | 3rd | |
WARBROOK | DANIEL STAECK | 4th | |
FRANGIPANI MONSTER | WILLIAM PIKE | 5th | |
SMOKE 'N' MIRRORS | RYAN HILL | 6th | |
SENTIMENTAL FRIEND | MADDISON BROWN | 7th | |
BLUE EMOTION | CHANELLE O'GRADY | 8th | |
MAGICAL CHARM(NZ) | KYRA YUILL | 9th | |
SO GREAT | JOSEPH AZZOPARDI | 10th | |
CUMBERLAND GAP | BONNIE PALISE | 11th | |
MASCATA | JERRY NOSKE | 12th | |
PICONERO | JARRAD NOSKE | 13th | |
TWO SILVER TREES | TAYLA STONE |
Look At Another Meeting | Print this Page |
© 2024 Racing Australia (and other parties working with it)
Use of this website is subject to the express terms of use & privacy policy.
While care has been taken to compile the details of racing materials information available via this website, Racing Australia accepts no responsibility for errors or omissions in the information provided.
In the event of any defect, errors or omissions Racing Australia's liability shall be limited to providing the information again.