© 2024 Racing and Wagering Western Australia (RWWA) (and other parties working with it). WA racing materials, including fields, form and results, is subject to copyright which is owned by RWWA and other parties working with it. |
RACES:
Race 1. 1000M OPN-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
MR UTOPIA | PETER HALL | 1st | |
WAYCHINICUP | MITCHELL PATEMAN | 2nd | |
SASSY BOO | ANDREW CASTLE | 3rd | |
LITTLE SINCERO | JASON WHITING | 4th | |
ASHALILY | CASEY HUNTER | 5th | |
KOSTYAZILCH | SHELBY COLGATE | 6th |
Race 2. 1000M OPN-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
KRONSTADT | WILLIE WHITE | 1st | |
DREAM LIFTER | MITCHELL PATEMAN | 2nd | |
ELLENS CHOICE | KATE FITZGERALD | 3rd | |
MR PAGO | PETER HALL | 4th | |
TOP AGENT | LUCAS CAMILLERI | 5th | |
LOVEJOY | ANDREW CASTLE | 6th | |
GAUGED | SHELBY COLGATE | 7th |
Race 3. 1000M OPN-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
POTENT SECRET | MITCHELL PATEMAN | 1st | |
MISS SOMEBODY | LUCAS CAMILLERI | 2nd | |
RETURN ON CAPITAL | CASEY HUNTER | 3rd | |
SNITZERELLA | ANDREW CASTLE | 4th | |
ALVARES(NZ) | SHELBY COLGATE | 5th | |
LONG KNIFE | KATE FITZGERALD | 6th |
Race 4. 1000M OPN-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
SONDHEIM | ANDREW CASTLE | 1st | |
RECAPITULATE | MITCHELL PATEMAN | 2nd | |
MASS EFFECT | PETER HALL | 3rd | |
CHENGDU | ALAN KENNEDY | 4th | |
ZIPABOUT | JASON WHITING | 5th | |
PRINCE FRIAR | CASEY HUNTER | 6th |
Race 5. 1000M 3Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
TANGO ORA | ANDREW CASTLE | 1st | |
BIG SUMMER | MITCHELL PATEMAN | 2nd | |
BENTLEY'S BROTHER | JASON WHITING | 3rd | |
CHIEF PONTIAC | LUCAS CAMILLERI | 4th | |
SECOND BEST | SHELBY COLGATE | 4th | |
CLEO'S AFTERPARTY | PETER HALL | 6th | |
NOMANOWNA | ALAN KENNEDY | 7th |
Race 6. 1000M 3Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
SCANDALILY | JASON WHITING | 1st | |
THREE SECRETS | PETER HALL | 2nd | |
LACIE LOCKET | ALAN KENNEDY | 3rd | |
HIGHWAY DANCER | MITCHELL PATEMAN | 4th | |
TURPIN TIME | ANDREW CASTLE | 5th | |
MISS RAFFAELLO | LUCAS CAMILLERI | 6th |
Race 7. 1000M 4UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
KHUN WESLEY | JASON WHITING | 1st | |
LIVEN UP LAD | PETER HALL | 2nd | |
MARGAYS | LUCAS CAMILLERI | 3rd | |
TURPIN'S DAUGHTER | KATE FITZGERALD | 4th | |
SALEROSA | SHELBY COLGATE | 5th | |
RICH EMPIRE | MITCHELL PATEMAN | 6th |
Race 8. 600M 4UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
CLASSIC JACK | ANDREW CASTLE | 1st | |
TEXAN BLITZ | PETER HALL | 2nd | |
DEANGLES | JASON WHITING | 3rd | |
MYGIRLFRANKIE | ALAN KENNEDY | 4th |
Race 9. 600M 2Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
HIGHWAY GLORY | KATE FITZGERALD | 1st | |
ONE POINT LADY | ALAN KENNEDY | 2nd | |
LORDHELPMERUN | LUCAS CAMILLERI | 3rd | |
WHAT ABOUT MOSES | PETER HALL | 4th |
Race 10. 600M 2Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
BLIZZARD EXPRESS | SHELBY COLGATE | 1st | |
SOCIETY RIFF RAFF | JASON WHITING | 2nd | |
BINDAREE LADY | LUCAS CAMILLERI | 3rd | |
FORCE ELEMENT | KATE FITZGERALD | 4th |
Race 11. 600M 3UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
CALBANESCO | ALAN KENNEDY | 1st | |
MOTORCAR MOTORCAR | ANDREW CASTLE | 2nd | |
FOOTINGS | CASEY HUNTER | 3rd | |
COOPBELLA | MITCHELL PATEMAN | 4th |
Look At Another Meeting | Print this Page |
© 2024 Racing Australia (and other parties working with it)
Use of this website is subject to the express terms of use & privacy policy.
While care has been taken to compile the details of racing materials information available via this website, Racing Australia accepts no responsibility for errors or omissions in the information provided.
In the event of any defect, errors or omissions Racing Australia's liability shall be limited to providing the information again.