Race Meeting:   SCSI@Inner Sunshine Coast@Inner Track 24/10/2017 (Trial) RACES:
Race 1. 1270M OPEN (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
|
SPRING TYCOON | TIFFANI BROOKER | 1st | |
DANCE OF HEROES(GB) | MICHAEL HUGHES | 2nd | |
MAGNATUNE | NATHAN FAZACKERLEY | 3rd | |
FIRST STIMULUS | GARY GERAN | 4th | |
BLACKJACK BELLA | MICHEAL HELLYER | 5th | |
OMNIA MARKA TAYADA | LUKE LONDREGAN | 6th | |
Race 2. 1270M Maiden - Class 2 (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
|
MISS MIAO | KANE ST VINCENT | 1st | |
OMNIA TIDAK TAKUT | LUKE LONDREGAN | 2nd | |
CRATLOE | MICHEAL HELLYER | 3rd | |
TAPA TINE | GARY GERAN | 4th | |
CORAL BAY | | Scratched | |
Race 3. 850M OPEN (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
|
LEGENDARY LUKE | MATTHEW POWELL | 1st | |
TAMBO'S HEART | TIFFANI BROOKER | 2nd | |
VICTORY EIGHT(NZ) | ADAM SEWELL | 3rd | |
ASSERTORY | MICHEAL HELLYER | 4th | |
RARE OCCURRENCE | DAMIAN BROWNE | 5th | |
BOLD SHOT | DAKOTA GRAHAM | 6th | |
COLOUR CHARGE | KANE ST VINCENT | 7th | |
Race 4. 850M Class 3 (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
|
MAGNUFIGHTER | RICK JOHNSTON-BELL | 1st | |
AITHNE | MICHEAL HELLYER | 2nd | |
GRACEVILLE | TIFFANI BROOKER | 3rd | |
TROIS CHOIX | MICHAEL HUGHES | 4th | |
INITIALIZE | MATTHEW POWELL | 5th | |
LIMESTONE COWBOY | ADAM SEWELL | 6th | |
Race 5. 850M Class 3 (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
|
ALL NATURAL | TIFFANI BROOKER | 1st | |
CUBAN SAGA | MICHEAL HELLYER | 2nd | |
HEROIC ROCK | SIOBHAN KENNEDY | 3rd | |
SO RIDICULOUS | JASON HOOPERT | 4th | |
TYCOON TYKE | ADAM SEWELL | 5th | |
ROOIBOS DELUXE | MICHAEL HUGHES | 6th | |
Race 6. 850M Maiden (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
|
SOUL SECRETS | MICHEAL HELLYER | 1st | |
TALAPUS | PAUL HAMBLIN | 2nd | |
GRINCH | ADAM SEWELL | 3rd | |
STYLISH LOVER | GARY GERAN | 4th | |
BOLD CROSSING | TASHA CHAMBERS | 5th | |
WICKED MAMA | MATTHEW POWELL | 6th | |
WEONA PRINCESS | PIETRO ROMEO | 7th | |
REAL MACHINE | | Scratched | |
Race 7. 850M Maiden (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
|
PABULUM | TIFFANI BROOKER | 1st | |
QUESTIONS ANSWERED | DAKOTA GRAHAM | 2nd | |
SOME COLLECT | DAMIAN BROWNE | 3rd | |
DER SIEGER | STEPHANIE LACY | 4th | |
PRETEXT'S DREAM | MICHEAL HELLYER | 5th | |
EVERYONELOVESHARRY | PIETRO ROMEO | 6th | |
STARBEATS | MATTHEW POWELL | 7th | |
PIPEMAJOR | GARY GERAN | 8th | |
Race 8. 850M Maiden (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
|
ZOFAST | PAUL HAMBLIN | 1st | |
BOUNTY HUNTER | MICHEAL HELLYER | 2nd | |
SOWHAT IMAROCKSTAR | STEPHANIE LACY | 3rd | |
SONADOR CELLAR | MATTHEW MORRIS | 4th | |
TIME FOR ACTION | NATHAN THOMAS | 5th | |
YANKEE TANGO | DAMIAN BROWNE | 6th | |
BIRDY O'REILLY | | Scratched | |
CRAIGLEA ANNIE | | Scratched | |
JOE PALOOKA | | Scratched | |
© 2024 Racing Australia (and other parties working with it) Use of this website is subject to the express terms of use & privacy policy. While care has been taken to compile the details of racing materials information available via this website, Racing Australia accepts no responsibility for errors or omissions in the information provided. In the event of any defect, errors or omissions Racing Australia's liability shall be limited to providing the information again.
|