© 2024 Racing and Wagering Western Australia (RWWA) (and other parties working with it). WA racing materials, including fields, form and results, is subject to copyright which is owned by RWWA and other parties working with it. |
RACES:
Race 1. 400M 3Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
TIME STANDS STILL | RYAN HILL | 1st | |
AQUASEA | PATRICK CARBERY | 2nd | |
POLITE PASS | LUCY WARWICK | 3rd |
Race 2. 950M 3UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
MILITARY RULER | WILLIAM PIKE | 1st | |
ENCOMIUM | BONNIE PALISE | 2nd | |
AMALIEMOO | JOSEPH AZZOPARDI | 3rd | |
JUICING CARROTS | MITCHELL PATEMAN | 4th | |
PATAPUS | SHAUN MC GRUDDY | 5th | |
TRAP FOR FOOLS | RANDY TAN | 6th | |
BAGGY EYES | ALAN KENNEDY | 7th | |
DETROIT DIESEL | LUCY WARWICK | 8th | |
DUDEMANBRO | JARRAD NOSKE | 9th |
Race 3. 950M 3UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
REBEL KING | WILLIAM PIKE | 1st | |
MENIN ROAD | MITCHELL PATEMAN | 2nd | |
SIRIUS PROSPECT | BRAD PARNHAM | 3rd | |
RIO FLYER | PATRICK CARBERY | 4th | |
FIREMAN FREDDY | LUCY WARWICK | 5th | |
MYCROFT | RYAN HILL | 6th | |
THE BLUE NIPPER | BONNIE PALISE | 7th | |
MAIN INSTIGATOR | FIONA BELL | 8th |
Race 4. 950M 3Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
FA'LION MASCHINE | MITCHELL PATEMAN | 1st | |
NONNA'S JEWEL | PATRICK CARBERY | 2nd | |
ONE OH ONE | RYAN HILL | 3rd | |
SUGAR CAIN | WILLIAM PIKE | 4th | |
ROSIE'S WARRIOR | JOSEPH AZZOPARDI | 5th | |
DESIGNER PRINCE | JARRAD NOSKE | 6th | |
GOD BE WITH YOU | ALAN KENNEDY | 7th |
Race 5. 950M 3Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
I WONDER | ALAN KENNEDY | 1st | |
THE DICTATOR | JOSEPH AZZOPARDI | 2nd | |
OUR GIRL MARLI | BRAD PARNHAM | 3rd | |
WHISPERING JACK | PATRICK CARBERY | 4th | |
QUEEN EIGHT | WILLIAM PIKE | 5th | |
GEE GEE MA | LUCY WARWICK | 6th | |
MISS MOROAK | JARRAD NOSKE | 7th |
Race 6. 950M 3Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
MUMSTHEONE | FIONA BELL | 1st | |
LOVE STRIKES(NZ) | RANDY TAN | 2nd | |
TRADATORIO | BRAD PARNHAM | 3rd | |
DISNY | LUCY WARWICK | 4th | |
ZING BANG WOP | BONNIE PALISE | 5th | |
DARK TACTICS | JOSEPH AZZOPARDI | 6th | |
DENO'S DYNAMITE | MITCHELL PATEMAN | 7th | |
MEGALUCRE | ALAN KENNEDY | 8th |
Race 7. 950M 3Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
MONEY MAHER | JARRAD NOSKE | 1st | |
MISTY METAL | SKYE BOGENHUBER | 2nd | |
REGENT STAR | BONNIE PALISE | 3rd | |
KAYELMAR | BRAD PARNHAM | 4th | |
IZINDUNA | WILLIAM PIKE | 5th | |
LITTLE PATIENCE | RYAN HILL | 6th | |
JUSTAWALKINTHEPARK | FIONA BELL | 7th | |
STARTTHEFRIAR | JOSEPH AZZOPARDI | 8th |
Race 8. 950M 3Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
MISS MERIT | TAKAHIDE IKENUSHI | 1st | |
SPORTHOUSE DREAM | MITCHELL PATEMAN | 2nd | |
STARZA LOLA | BRAD PARNHAM | 3rd | |
PRINCESS REJECT | PATRICK CARBERY | 4th |
Race 9. 950M 4UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
KREUZER | JARRAD NOSKE | 1st | |
EXPRESS TO FAME | RYAN HILL | 2nd | |
RAGNO ROSSO | JESSICA GRAY | 3rd | |
FEISTY FELIX | RANDY TAN | 4th | |
LENNON'S SONG | ALAN KENNEDY | 5th | |
DISARRAY | GLENN SMITH | 6th |
Race 10. 950M 4UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
RIDERS IN THE SKY | RANDY TAN | 1st | |
ELSIE'S DEN | JESSICA GRAY | 2nd | |
CHURCHES | JARRAD NOSKE | 3rd | |
QUICK REFLECTS | RYAN HILL | 4th | |
MAYBE ONE MORE | JOSEPH AZZOPARDI | 5th | |
HENNY BLUE | ALAN KENNEDY | 6th | |
ALWAYS BESIDE ME | FIONA BELL | 7th |
Race 11. 950M 4UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
MERVYN | LUCY WARWICK | 1st | |
KIA ORA STAR | JARRAD NOSKE | 2nd | |
REGALMAN | BRAD PARNHAM | 3rd | |
OAKHURST POWER | RYAN HILL | 4th | |
REPLETE | MITCHELL PATEMAN | 5th | |
RUBIX CUBE | ALAN KENNEDY | 6th | |
ROMAN CHEVROLET | JOSEPH AZZOPARDI | 7th |
Race 12. 950M 4UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
SPLASH | RANDY TAN | 1st | |
RED HOT FLIRT | JARRAD NOSKE | 2nd | |
EL PASAJERO | RYAN HILL | 3rd | |
HITCHIKER | ALAN KENNEDY | 4th | |
BEE BEE ELLE | JOSEPH AZZOPARDI | Scratch Barrier |
Race 13. 950M 3UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
SONNEN | RANDY TAN | 1st | |
SADEIKO | MITCHELL PATEMAN | 2nd | |
TOMMI TOOCAN | JESSICA GRAY | 3rd | |
OAKHURST REBEL | RYAN HILL | 4th | |
SUPERMUJER | WILLIAM PIKE | 5th |
Look At Another Meeting | Print this Page |
© 2024 Racing Australia (and other parties working with it)
Use of this website is subject to the express terms of use & privacy policy.
While care has been taken to compile the details of racing materials information available via this website, Racing Australia accepts no responsibility for errors or omissions in the information provided.
In the event of any defect, errors or omissions Racing Australia's liability shall be limited to providing the information again.