© 2024 Racing and Wagering Western Australia (RWWA) (and other parties working with it). WA racing materials, including fields, form and results, is subject to copyright which is owned by RWWA and other parties working with it. |
RACES:
Race 1. 400M 2Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
ATHLETE | BRAD PARNHAM | 1st | |
QUEEN BOUDICA | CHRIS PARNHAM | 2nd | |
PLATINUM STAR | STEVEN PARNHAM | 3rd | |
VEXILLOID | LEE NEWMAN | 4th | |
NECKLET |
Race 2. 1000M 2Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
GET THE VIBE | JASON BROWN | 1st | |
WATTO'S FURY | JARRAD NOSKE | 2nd | |
PATROCITY | CRAIG STAPLES | 3rd | |
MASQUERADE | WILLIAM PIKE | 4th | |
AMERICAN JOY | CHRIS PARNHAM | 5th | |
MIXED GRILL | TROY TURNER | 6th | |
MOSCHARD | WILLIE WHITE | 7th | |
SHANIA STYLE |
Race 3. 1000M 2Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
DYNAMITE DREAM | JASON BROWN | 1st | |
MONEY MAHER | ELLIE COCKRAM | 2nd | |
AURUM AL | CRAIG STAPLES | 3rd | |
SPECIAL IMAGE | WILLIAM PIKE | 4th | |
WRITTEN LAW | JARRAD NOSKE | 5th | |
MISS VOLEUR | JASON WHITING | 6th | |
WESTERN KING | CHRIS PARNHAM | 7th | |
PRINCE O'LARA | TROY TURNER | 8th |
Race 4. 1000M 2Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
DREAM STREAM | TROY TURNER | 1st | |
RITUALISTIC | JASON WHITING | 2nd | |
TRACE SEA | CRAIG STAPLES | 3rd | |
ARCADIA PRINCE | WILLIAM PIKE | 4th | |
PERCEPTIVE MISS | JASON BROWN | 5th | |
THE ENCHANTRESS | LEE NEWMAN | 6th | |
ALMASTER | CHRIS PARNHAM | 7th | |
SUPERIOR SMILE | JARRAD NOSKE | 8th |
Race 5. 1000M OPN-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
ROCK MAGIC | JARRAD NOSKE | 1st | |
PROCEEDWITHCAUTION | SHAUN MEERES | 2nd | |
TRAVELLIN' | MADDISON BROWN | 3rd | |
PRESELECTION | ELLIE COCKRAM | 4th | |
DETECTION | RYAN HILL | 5th |
Race 6. 1000M OPN-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
FLOYD | JARRAD NOSKE | 1st | |
LEVENTI | PATRICK CARBERY | 2nd | |
KEN'S ASTAR | STEVEN PARNHAM | 3rd | |
GRINDING HARD | CHRIS PARNHAM | 4th | |
HERECOMESBONKERS | AARON MITCHELL | ||
SYDNEY ROCK | MADDISON BROWN |
Race 7. 1000M OPN-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
ESPERANCA | STEVEN PARNHAM | 1st | |
RUNNERDAL | WILLIE WHITE | 2nd | |
HERECOMESBONKERS | AARON MITCHELL | 3rd | |
MUSGAZE | RYAN HILL | 4th | |
DIVA NO DOUBT | |||
NOBLE SAVAGE | MARK FORDER | ||
TAME IMPALA | MADDISON BROWN |
Race 8. 1000M 3Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
JIMMY RAPID | BRAD PARNHAM | 1st | |
EASEWOLD | LEE NEWMAN | 2nd | |
HE'S DUNNA RUNNA | DANIEL STAECK | 3rd | |
FREECELL | JASON WHITING | 4th | |
CORPORATE STRATEGY | STEVEN PARNHAM | 5th | |
DENIM PACK | WILLIE WHITE | 6th | |
IZZY | JASON BROWN | 7th | |
RAE'S RAE(NZ) | PATRICK CARBERY | 8th | |
RUMA PRINCESS | AARON MITCHELL | 9th | |
CLASSIC GARDENS | CHRIS PARNHAM | 10th |
Race 9. 1000M 3Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
ST BEL | SHAUN MC GRUDDY | 1st | |
BLOOMY'S SUN | LUCY WARWICK | 2nd | |
WAR SENSATION | SHAUN O'DONNELL | 3rd | |
WHAT DAT SONG(NZ) | PATRICK CARBERY | 4th | |
CHINA MISS | JARRAD NOSKE | 5th | |
BEEF WOOD | DANIEL STAECK | 6th | |
CONSEQUENTIAL | WILLIAM PIKE | 7th | |
A PLUS | RYAN HILL | 8th | |
DANANARAMA | LEE NEWMAN | 9th | |
DIVULGED | JASON WHITING |
Race 10. 1000M 3Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
VEGA DIOR | RYAN HILL | 1st | |
BUFF MAN | SHELBY BOWTELL | 2nd | |
EVEN MORE ALERT | JASON WHITING | 3rd | |
SECRET JOY | LEE NEWMAN | 4th | |
DAMASCUS STEEL | TAKAHIDE IKENUSHI | 5th | |
MT SEPOY | WILLIE WHITE | 6th | |
WILD POPPY | WILLIAM PIKE | 7th | |
EXOTIC ROMAN | SASHA STARLEY | 8th | |
STARBOUND | MADDISON BROWN | 9th | |
CYBER CRAFT | PATRICK CARBERY | 10th |
Race 11. 1000M 4UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
DANCING IN VEGAS | RYAN HILL | 1st | |
CROWDER | JERRY NOSKE | 2nd | |
HOT DISCUSSION | SHAUN MC GRUDDY | 3rd | |
AMY AMIE AMOUR | WILLIAM PIKE | 4th | |
BANJO MAN | JARRAD NOSKE | 5th | |
CONTENDER | BRAD PARNHAM | 6th | |
CHIEFTAIN | MADDISON BROWN | ||
ONE MORE THAT'S IT | JAKE CASEY | ||
SOZIN'S COMET | CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER | ||
WAR TUNE | FRED W KERSLEY | Scratch Barrier |
Race 12. 1000M 4UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
TALITA(NZ) | RYAN HILL | 1st | |
IT'S ALL AN ACT | SHELBY BOWTELL | 2nd | |
ONE MORE THAT'S IT | STEVEN PARNHAM | 3rd | |
NORTHERN SHADOW | DANIEL STAECK | 4th | |
EIGHT DOUBLE EIGHT | JARRAD NOSKE | 5th | |
SIR QUEST | SHAUN MC GRUDDY | 6th | |
CHENERY RED | JERRY NOSKE | 7th | |
KARMA BELL(NZ) | LUCY WARWICK | 8th | |
SIMONE'S PRINCESS | SHAUN MEERES | 9th | |
DANCING IN VEGAS |
Race 13. 1200M 3UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
ALL TOO MUCH | AARON MITCHELL | 1st | |
SOCIALLY UNIQUE | DANIEL STAECK | 2nd | |
LONE SAILOR | PAUL HARVEY | 3rd | |
VERDELLO BLUE | JERRY NOSKE | 4th | |
WISE UP JANET | FRED W KERSLEY | 5th |
Look At Another Meeting | Print this Page |
© 2024 Racing Australia (and other parties working with it)
Use of this website is subject to the express terms of use & privacy policy.
While care has been taken to compile the details of racing materials information available via this website, Racing Australia accepts no responsibility for errors or omissions in the information provided.
In the event of any defect, errors or omissions Racing Australia's liability shall be limited to providing the information again.