© 2024 Racing and Wagering Western Australia (RWWA) (and other parties working with it). WA racing materials, including fields, form and results, is subject to copyright which is owned by RWWA and other parties working with it. |
RACES:
Race 1. 400M 2Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
FINALLY FRENCH | TROY TURNER | 1st | |
ROYAL STRATA | CRAIG STAPLES | 2nd | |
UNENDING | PETER KNUCKEY | 3rd | |
ALTAMONT | BRAD PARNHAM | 4th | |
ORIENTAL ROSE | PATRICK CARBERY | Scratched |
Race 2. 400M 2Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
AMELIE ARGOT | JASON BROWN | 1st | |
DEBELLATIO | DANIEL STAECK | 2nd | |
INFINITE BEAUTY | PATRICK CARBERY | 3rd | |
CRYSTAL VALLEY | TROY TURNER | 4th | |
AVASTAAR | STEVEN PARNHAM | 5th |
Race 3. 1000M 2Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
GOLDEN TRIGGER | PETER KNUCKEY | 1st | |
PEARL TRADE | PATRICK CARBERY | 2nd | |
KONDITORI | CRAIG STAPLES | 3rd | |
RETOSONA | JARRAD NOSKE | 4th | |
BRAVE BELLA | CHRIS PARNHAM | 5th | |
HORAAN | SHAUN MEERES | 6th | |
SIN CITY GIRL | BRAD PARNHAM | 7th | |
KISS BANG LOVE | TROY TURNER | Scratched | |
TURBO POWER | STEVEN PARNHAM | Scratched |
Race 4. 1000M 2Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
RESISTANCE | BEN PATERSON | 1st | |
THIRSTY WORK | LISA STAPLES | 2nd | |
OUR RICHARD | CRAIG STAPLES | 3rd | |
PURE GEM | CHRIS PARNHAM | 4th | |
EXPRESSELLA | JARRAD NOSKE | 5th | |
ELECTRIC ICE | BRAD PARNHAM | 6th | |
YOU CAN'T CATCH ME | RYAN HILL | 7th | |
SIMPLY MINE | SHAUN MEERES | Scratched |
Race 5. 1000M 2Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
DISRUPTIVE | PAUL HARVEY | 1st | |
ROSY MORN | CHRIS PARNHAM | 2nd | |
IDIOSYNCRASY | JASON WHITING | 3rd | |
LAUFEY | LEE NEWMAN | 4th | |
SUPER SALMIAKKI | RYAN HILL | 5th | |
ROJO CALOR | LUCY WARWICK | 6th | |
METALLIC FINISH | STEVEN PARNHAM | 7th | |
BOGGY CREEK PRINCE | DANIEL STAECK | 8th |
Race 6. 1000M OPN-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
GREAT SHOT | CRAIG STAPLES | 1st | |
HAVANA | JARRAD NOSKE | 2nd | |
ELLICAZOOM | STEVEN PARNHAM | 3rd | |
CONSEATED | AARON MITCHELL | 4th | |
SWEET AS BRO(NZ) | PETER KNUCKEY | 5th | |
BASS STRAIT(NZ) | BRAD PARNHAM | 6th | |
FLYING ROAR | MADDISON BROWN | Scratched | |
MAN BOOKER | JERRY NOSKE | Scratched | |
WOODBINE | PETER KNUCKEY | Scratched |
Race 7. 1000M OPN-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
WOODBINE | PETER KNUCKEY | 1st | |
STREET BANDIT | CHRIS PARNHAM | 2nd | |
FALCO | DANIEL STAECK | 3rd | |
STAR MOVER | SHAUN O'DONNELL | 4th | |
CARNELIAN | RYAN HILL | 5th | |
STUDIO FIFTY FOUR(NZ) | BRAD PARNHAM | Scratched | |
SWIFT SIS | DANIEL STAECK | Scratched | |
SYDNEY ROCK | MADDISON BROWN | Scratched | |
TUMEKE BRO | PETER KNUCKEY | Scratched |
Race 8. 1000M OPN-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
VANDEMONIAN | PETER KNUCKEY | 1st | |
CASTLE QUEEN | CRAIG STAPLES | 2nd | |
SWIFT SIS | DANIEL STAECK | 3rd | |
HOT HARRY | MADDISON BROWN | 4th | |
CONFUSING | STEVEN PARNHAM | 5th | |
NEVARDA | SHAUN MC GRUDDY | 6th | |
KANSAS | MATTHIEU AUTIER | 7th | |
LONGONE | SALLY CHAMBERS | 8th | |
INVINCIBLE MODE | RYAN HILL | Scratched |
Race 9. 1000M OPN-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
SECRET DOUBT | BRAD PARNHAM | 1st | |
DIAMOND TONIQUE | JARRAD NOSKE | 2nd | |
HARPOON | CHRIS PARNHAM | 3rd | |
FLYING ROAR | MADDISON BROWN | 4th | |
UNIVERSAL SCENE | LEE NEWMAN | 5th | |
MASTER WINKS | RYAN HILL | 6th | |
SYDNEY ROCK | SALLY CHAMBERS | 7th | |
CLOCKER | TROY TURNER | Scratched | |
MORE ACES | MADDISON BROWN | Scratched | |
NOBLE SAVAGE | MARK FORDER | Scratched |
Race 10. 1000M OPN-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
RECOILED | JASON BROWN | 1st | |
TOMMY CAN BELL | LEE NEWMAN | 2nd | |
ASSURANCE | CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER | 3rd | |
NEXT DAWN | MADDISON BROWN | 4th | |
I DO DE CLAIRE | TROY TURNER | 5th | |
HE'S NOT SURE | CRAIG STAPLES | 6th | |
DISCO SMILE | JARRAD NOSKE | 7th | |
OUR MOVEMBER | MARK FORDER | 8th |
Race 11. 1000M 3Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
A KNIGHT OF PRO | SHAUN MC GRUDDY | 1st | |
SCANDAL MAKER | BRAD PARNHAM | 2nd | |
JIMMY RAPID | DANIEL STAECK | 3rd | |
ROGUE EMPRESS | LEE NEWMAN | 4th | |
THUN DERECHO | TROY TURNER | 5th | |
MR CONFIDENT | JARRAD NOSKE | 6th | |
DIVULGED | JASON WHITING | Scratch Barrier | |
JACKPOT PRINCE | CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER | Scratched | |
STARBOUND | JASON BROWN | Scratched | |
SUNDOWNER | SHAUN O'DONNELL | Scratch Barrier |
Race 12. 1000M 3Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
LORENTINIO | JASON BROWN | 1st | |
DECOY NOXIOUS | BRAD PARNHAM | 2nd | |
DIAMOND CARD | PETER KNUCKEY | 3rd | |
MULTIVERSE | JASON WHITING | 4th | |
JACKPOT PRINCE | CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER | 5th | |
LIBERTY LEE | FRED W KERSLEY | 6th | |
BALLISTITE | TROY TURNER | 7th | |
HUMBY'S GOLD | SHAUN O'DONNELL | Scratched | |
LA MOULINE(NZ) | WILLIAM PIKE | Scratched | |
LUNA ROSSA | Scratched | ||
TAXAGANO | JASON WHITING | Scratched |
Race 13. 1000M 3Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
COOL CULTURE | JASON BROWN | 1st | |
TAXAGANO | JASON WHITING | 2nd | |
REVEILLE | CHRIS PARNHAM | 3rd | |
BROWN HAWK | TROY TURNER | 4th | |
OUT OF LINE | CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER | 5th | |
UNIVERSAL TRUTH | ELLIE COCKRAM | 6th | |
MARENELLE | RYAN HILL | 7th | |
HOTEL NIK NOY | BRAD PARNHAM | 8th | |
DANANARAMA | STEVEN PARNHAM | Scratch Barrier | |
EVEN MORE ALERT | JASON WHITING | Scratched | |
HOT SCANDAL | LISA STAPLES | Scratched |
Race 14. 1000M 3Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
CYBERSPACE | JASON BROWN | 1st | |
REMINDS ME OF YOU | CRAIG STAPLES | 2nd | |
BOBBY BOO BOO | DANNY MILLER | 3rd | |
NATURAL JUSTICE | BRAD PARNHAM | 4th | |
SILVER ROLLER(NZ) | PATRICK CARBERY | 5th | |
SANTORINI GIRL | PETER KNUCKEY | 6th | |
BEAUHAVEN | JASON WHITING | 7th | |
BOLD VICTORY | GLENN SMITH | 8th | |
SO POSH | ELLIE COCKRAM | 9th | |
CHAMPAGNE BUBBLES | CHRIS PARNHAM | Scratched |
Race 15. 1000M 3Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
ROYAL COMMAND | GLENN SMITH | 1st | |
YEAH DARDY | AARON MITCHELL | 2nd | |
AUDITION TIME | BRAD PARNHAM | 3rd | |
MISS SHEPPARD | WILLIE WHITE | 4th | |
SCARLET'S WEB | FRED W KERSLEY | 5th | |
ALFRED'S KITCHEN | SHAUN MEERES | 6th | |
WILLELLA WIN | JASON WHITING | 7th | |
SALUBRIOUS GIRL(NZ) | PATRICK CARBERY | 8th | |
CERULEAN | SHAUN MC GRUDDY | 9th | |
SIX POINTS | SHAUN O'DONNELL | Scratched | |
TRADE STORM | TROY TURNER | Scratch Barrier |
Race 16. 1000M 3Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
KLEVA KEZZA | AARON MITCHELL | 1st | |
COMBAT READY | MARK FORDER | 2nd | |
MONACO ROSE | PATRICK CARBERY | 3rd | |
JILIN | ELLIE COCKRAM | 4th | |
APACHE WARRIOR | MATTHIEU AUTIER | 5th | |
DINAHRO | JASON WHITING | 6th | |
BREAK THE CHAIN | SHAUN MEERES | 7th | |
AUDITION TIME | BRAD PARNHAM | Scratched | |
BLOOMY'S SUN | LUCY WARWICK | Scratched | |
IMAGINARY | GLENN SMITH | Scratched |
Race 17. 1000M 4UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
WHAT'S THE SCORE | LISA STAPLES | 1st | |
BRISTOL ROAD | FRED W KERSLEY | 2nd | |
TRUE DRAGON | PETER KNUCKEY | 3rd | |
BUTCHER'S DELIGHT | MADDISON BROWN | 4th | |
COLOUR ME CRAZY | SALLY CHAMBERS | 5th | |
NORTY MCFLY | LEE NEWMAN | 6th | |
BANJO MAN | TROY TURNER | Scratched | |
PIRATES MISTRESS | SHAUN O'DONNELL | Scratched | |
ZAFORTUNE(NZ) | Scratched |
Race 18. 1000M 4UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
NO MEAN FEET | SHAUN MC GRUDDY | 1st | |
BREGENZ | TROY TURNER | 2nd | |
VICTORIOUS LAD | STEVEN PARNHAM | 3rd | |
LADY TSARITSA | ELLIE COCKRAM | 4th | |
RIGHTO | MATTHIEU AUTIER | 5th | |
THREE GENERATIONS | MADDISON BROWN | 6th | |
JUST LIKE THAT | Scratched | ||
WARLIGHT | LEE NEWMAN | Scratched |
Race 19. 1000M 4UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
MR SA SO | DANNY MILLER | 1st | |
MESCALERO | LEE NEWMAN | 2nd | |
JUST LIKE THAT | SHAUN MC GRUDDY | 3rd | |
WULFFGIRL | JASON WHITING | 4th | |
PLAY CREOLE | DANIEL STAECK | 5th | |
POCKET MAN | BRAD PARNHAM | 6th | |
KARLA'S IMAGE | MATTHIEU AUTIER | 7th | |
TRUE DRAGON | PETER KNUCKEY | Scratched |
Look At Another Meeting | Print this Page |
© 2024 Racing Australia (and other parties working with it)
Use of this website is subject to the express terms of use & privacy policy.
While care has been taken to compile the details of racing materials information available via this website, Racing Australia accepts no responsibility for errors or omissions in the information provided.
In the event of any defect, errors or omissions Racing Australia's liability shall be limited to providing the information again.