© 2024 Racing NSW (and other parties working with it). NSW racing information, including fields, form and results, is subject to copyright which is owned by Racing NSW and other parties working with it. |
RACES:
Race 1. 900M OPEN TRIAL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
STRIKE FOR VICTORY | AARON BULLOCK | 1st | |
THREE SHEETS | ROBERT THOMPSON | 2nd | |
BLUETWENTYTWO(NZ) | JOSH ADAMS | 3rd | |
HAMMOON DREAM | TERRY GREEN | 4th | |
BAO ZHENG | SERG LISNYY | 5th | |
JUST DREAMING | LOUISE DAY | 6th | |
WAHNG WAH | ANDREW GIBBONS | 7th |
Race 2. 900M OPEN TRIAL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
CRAFTINESS | JOSH ADAMS | 1st | |
UPSTART | AARON BULLOCK | 2nd | |
DOWDSTOWN CHARLIE | SERG LISNYY | 3rd | |
UNBRIDLED POWER | LOUISE DAY | 4th | |
FASHION SNIPTZ | ANDREW GIBBONS | 5th | |
TORIO'S DELIGHT | NICHOLAS PERRETT | 6th |
Race 3. 900M 2YO OPEN TRIAL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
CINQUE STELLA | JOSH ADAMS | 1st | |
POINT FORWARD | AARON BULLOCK | 2nd | |
BOCHY | ROBERT THOMPSON | 3rd | |
EXCELAMOUR | ANDREW GIBBONS | 4th | |
SHAZZANNELL | SERG LISNYY | 5th | |
AMERICAN GENERAL | TERRY GREEN | 6th |
Race 4. 900M 2YO OPEN TRIAL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
FURORE(NZ) | ANDREW GIBBONS | 1st | |
IN A SPRING | NICHOLAS PERRETT | 2nd | |
HILFIGER | AARON BULLOCK | 3rd | |
MISS GLAMORHUSS | TERRY GREEN | 4th | |
EMILY'S SONG | ALENA SKERRITT | 5th | |
TALDORA MISS | SHANE S ARNOLD | 6th | |
DELANGE | Scratched |
Race 5. 900M 3YO+ MAIDEN TRIAL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
FLAPERON | TERRY GREEN | 1st | |
BALLERINA | ANDREW GIBBONS | 2nd | |
CHASTITY STRIKES | AARON BULLOCK | 3rd | |
MIZZONE | SHANE S ARNOLD | 4th | |
FROSTY'S CHOICE | ALENA SKERRITT | 5th | |
NAEVIA | JOSH ADAMS | 6th | |
JEST BENNY | NICHOLAS PERRETT | 7th | |
STARRICK | Scratched |
Race 6. 900M 3YO+ MAIDEN TRIAL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
DUBAWI SNIPER | JOSH ADAMS | 1st | |
ORONTES | AARON BULLOCK | 2nd | |
FASHION TICKET | TERRY GREEN | 3rd | |
AMARE | ANDREW GIBBONS | 4th | |
MON PETITE FILLE | ALENA SKERRITT | 5th | |
TEORAVER | NICHOLAS PERRETT | 6th | |
ROSEVALE TIGER | SHANE S ARNOLD | 7th |
Race 7. 900M 3YO+ MAIDEN TRIAL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
MOONLIGHT WALTZ | ANDREW GIBBONS | 1st | |
BELLA SUBLIME | JOSH ADAMS | 2nd | |
SOLID NORTH | ALENA SKERRITT | 3rd | |
DU BOIS | LOUISE DAY | 4th | |
THE WORLD OVER(NZ) | AARON BULLOCK | 5th | |
WARATAH BAY | TERRY GREEN | 6th | |
JOANNE'S CRUISIN' | SHANE S ARNOLD | 7th |
Race 8. 900M 3YO+ MAIDEN TRIAL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
ZANJAN | AARON BULLOCK | 1st | |
KIASU MISS | SHANE S ARNOLD | 2nd | |
MUNJAI | ANDREW GIBBONS | 3rd | |
MUSITOPIA | TERRY GREEN | 4th | |
AERON | JOSH ADAMS | 5th | |
LOVE'S GLORY | NICHOLAS PERRETT | 6th | |
PURPLE TRAIL(NZ) | Scratched |
Look At Another Meeting | Print this Page |
© 2024 Racing Australia (and other parties working with it)
Use of this website is subject to the express terms of use & privacy policy.
While care has been taken to compile the details of racing materials information available via this website, Racing Australia accepts no responsibility for errors or omissions in the information provided.
In the event of any defect, errors or omissions Racing Australia's liability shall be limited to providing the information again.