© 2024 Racing and Wagering Western Australia (RWWA) (and other parties working with it). WA racing materials, including fields, form and results, is subject to copyright which is owned by RWWA and other parties working with it. |
RACES:
Race 1. 600M 3Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
GEIGER GEM | JASON WHITING | 1st | |
ELLENS CHOICE | KATE FITZGERALD | 2nd | |
VERMONT LADY | LUCY WARWICK | 3rd | |
MEGA MINX | JARRAD NOSKE | 4th | |
DAIRY QUEEN | CLINTON PORTER | 5th | |
SCANDALE | PATRICK CARBERY | 6th | |
VAIN STRYKER | PETER HALL | 7th | |
NOSTRA DAME | RENEE FORREST | 8th | |
DRIVIN' ME WILD | CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER |
Race 2. 1000M OPN-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
MILITARY RULER | GLENN SMITH | 1st | |
BENITO | PAUL HARVEY | 2nd | |
AGACHAR CRUZ | KATE FITZGERALD | 3rd | |
SOCIALLY UNIQUE | WILLIAM PIKE | 4th | |
DANABLUE | JOSEPH AZZOPARDI | 5th | |
CUT SNAKE | RANDY TAN | 6th | |
DANAURA |
Race 3. 1000M OPN-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
CORSE HE'S QUICK | JOSEPH AZZOPARDI | 1st | |
BEG TO DIFFER | KATE WITTEN | 2nd | |
AMELIA'S LOVE | LUCY WARWICK | 3rd | |
TOUCH OF SILVER | BEN PATERSON | 4th | |
STRONG VALUES | WILLIAM PIKE | 5th | |
THIS IS HUGE | RANDY TAN | 6th | |
FRACTAL | ALAN KENNEDY | 7th | |
APERCHOIX | PETER HALL | ||
FLIGHT OF FANCY |
Race 4. 1000M OPN-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
UNBRIDLED SPIRIT | LUCY WARWICK | 1st | |
DE ANDES | GLENN SMITH | 2nd | |
MAKATIES KEEPER(NZ) | JASON WHITING | 3rd | |
IGNITE THE SKY | BEN PATERSON | 4th | |
RIO RANCHER | CLINTON PORTER | 5th | |
BOMBER BAY | JOSEPH AZZOPARDI | 6th | |
HEAVY SET | JARRAD NOSKE | 7th | |
ASIAN LILY | KATE WITTEN | 8th | |
QUITE REGAL | WILLIAM PIKE |
Race 5. 1000M 3Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
QUILISTA | LUCY WARWICK | 1st | |
TRAP FOR FOOLS | RANDY TAN | 2nd | |
COOL KNIGHT | GLENN SMITH | 3rd | |
FONTAINEBLEAU | WILLIAM PIKE | 3rd | |
MOTORVATOR | KYRA YUILL | 5th | |
SPLASH | MATTHIEU AUTIER | 6th | |
ILLICIT REWARD | BEN PATERSON | ||
STRYKETHREE | JARRAD NOSKE | Scratch Barrier | |
VAIN STRYKER | LUCY WARWICK |
Race 6. 1000M 3Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
BONNY BE GOOD | GLENN SMITH | 1st | |
EXPLOSION | PAUL HARVEY | 2nd | |
MISS SAPPHIRE | RENEE FORREST | 3rd | |
GEE BOSS | WILLIAM PIKE | 4th | |
MERVYN | LUCY WARWICK | 5th | |
IVORY JEWEL | RYAN HILL | 6th | |
SECRET MANOEUVRES | BEN PATERSON | 7th | |
DUCK FEET | MOLLIE CLARK | ||
JILIN | RANDY TAN |
Race 7. 1000M 3Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
SNOW LORD | GLENN SMITH | 1st | |
PRINCE TURBO | JOSEPH AZZOPARDI | 2nd | |
TIP AND RUN | RENEE FORREST | 3rd | |
GRAND CADEAU(NZ) | MATTHIEU AUTIER | 4th | |
JOYOUS AFFAIR | WILLIAM PIKE | 5th | |
RED BANANAS | LUCY WARWICK | 6th | |
TELLEM KEN | ALAN KENNEDY | 7th | |
REMENCORE | RANDY TAN | 8th | |
MAIWALD | MOLLIE CLARK | ||
MORSEL | CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER | ||
REEGANO | JARRAD NOSKE |
Race 8. 1000M 3Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
COMPELLING | WILLIAM PIKE | 1st | |
NASHVILLE CAT | JOSEPH AZZOPARDI | 2nd | |
SNEAKY PETE | RANDY TAN | 3rd | |
RAGNO ROSSO | BEN PATERSON | 4th | |
YOU'RE FRIARED | GLENN SMITH | 5th | |
SECRET RIVER | JARRAD NOSKE | 6th | |
MAN FROM MILAN | PAUL HARVEY | 7th | |
MORSEL | CLINTON PORTER | 8th | |
RECKLESS ROBBO | ALAN KENNEDY | 9th | |
LA PORSHA | LUCY WARWICK | 10th | |
FORMULA TOO | KYRA YUILL |
Race 9. 1000M 4UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
THE GRAND ELUSION | MISTY BAZELEY | 1st | |
KILCULLEN | RANDY TAN | 2nd | |
COOL DE LAGO | WILLIAM PIKE | 3rd | |
COOLUP BOY | MATTHIEU AUTIER | 4th | |
DARK MAHAL | KATE WITTEN | 5th | |
CORRENTE | JARRAD NOSKE | 6th | |
LET ME SHOW YOU | JOSEPH AZZOPARDI | 7th | |
STRYKE ME IRISH | LUCY WARWICK | 8th | |
DIABLERIE | JASON WHITING | Scratch Barrier | |
RUNNING LATE | WILLIE WHITE |
Race 10. 1000M 4UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
PUBLIC SPIRIT | GLENN SMITH | 1st | |
MARJESDEN | WILLIAM PIKE | 2nd | |
SPECIAL GAL | LUCY WARWICK | 3rd | |
ZEFIRO | JARRAD NOSKE | 4th | |
LADY EMILY | MISTY BAZELEY | 5th | |
COSMIC JEWEL | MATTHIEU AUTIER | 6th | |
COSTA'S DEAL | BEN PATERSON | 7th | |
EXPRESS TO FAME | RYAN HILL | 8th | |
TAKE THE PUNT | CLINTON PORTER | 9th | |
SECRET CHOICE | PETER HALL |
Race 11. 1000M 4UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
SHREWD GAMBLE | MATTHIEU AUTIER | 1st | |
MISS DUNDEE | KATE FITZGERALD | 2nd | |
LITTLE GRACIE | JARRAD NOSKE | 3rd | |
SUN KISSED | SARAH BONNER | 4th | |
FRESH CUT | MISTY BAZELEY | 5th | |
FROG KICK | KATE WITTEN | 6th | |
KONGSBERG | |||
LACIE LOCKET | FIONA BELL | ||
ROYAL RELATION | RYAN HILL | ||
SPIRITUAL LIFT | LISA STAPLES |
Race 12. 1416M 3UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
KYLESA | KYRA YUILL | 1st | |
FOREVER FAMOUS | RYAN HILL | 2nd | |
REREIGN | JARRAD NOSKE | 3rd | |
ROYAL LUCK | STEVEN PARNHAM |
Look At Another Meeting | Print this Page |
© 2024 Racing Australia (and other parties working with it)
Use of this website is subject to the express terms of use & privacy policy.
While care has been taken to compile the details of racing materials information available via this website, Racing Australia accepts no responsibility for errors or omissions in the information provided.
In the event of any defect, errors or omissions Racing Australia's liability shall be limited to providing the information again.