© 2024 Racing and Wagering Western Australia (RWWA) (and other parties working with it). WA racing materials, including fields, form and results, is subject to copyright which is owned by RWWA and other parties working with it. |
RACES:
Race 1. 400M 3Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
JOYOUS AFFAIR | WILLIAM PIKE | 1st | |
VAGABOND BOY | TROY TURNER | 2nd | |
FLYING FREDDIE | JARRAD NOSKE | 3rd | |
TAGADA | MATTHIEU AUTIER | 4th | |
SAY IT OUT LOUD | JORDAN TURNER | 5th | |
CRIMSON'S ROCKET | |||
GONDUKA | TROY TURNER | ||
SHAKHIMERE | NATASHA FAITHFULL | Scratch Barrier |
Race 2. 1000M 3UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
RIGHT HONOURABLE | STEVEN PARNHAM | 1st | |
RIPPER RED | JARRAD NOSKE | 2nd | |
HALUSHI | RYAN HILL | 3rd | |
SILVER PLATED | SARAH BONNER | 4th | |
JUNGFRAU GIRL | JORDAN TURNER | 5th | |
FLYING FORCE | |||
KIM TASHA | NATASHA FAITHFULL | ||
SHE'S A VIRTUE | TAKAHIDE IKENUSHI | ||
TOUCH OF SILVER | BEN PATERSON |
Race 3. 1000M 3UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
REMEMBER BERLIN | PETER KNUCKEY | 1st | |
SECRET CHARGE | JARRAD NOSKE | 2nd | |
DO YOU DO | PATRICK CARBERY | 3rd | |
VOLKOFF | JASON WHITING | 4th | |
DIAMOND PRINCESS | WILLIAM PIKE | 5th | |
STEP RIGHT UP | SHAUN MC GRUDDY | 6th | |
FULGUR(GB) | STEVEN PARNHAM | 7th | |
SETTLERS CREEK | TROY TURNER | 8th | |
CATAPLEXIC | TROY TURNER | ||
NEXT GENERATION |
Race 4. 1000M 3Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
PAK A PRO | STEVEN PARNHAM | 1st | |
A PLUS | JORDAN TURNER | 2nd | |
A KNIGHT OF PRO | PETER KNUCKEY | 3rd | |
TRUSTING STARLIGHT | PATRICK CARBERY | 4th | |
COMPELLING | WILLIAM PIKE | 5th | |
FOREVER FAMOUS | CRAIG STAPLES | 6th | |
LIGHT UP THE DAY | TROY TURNER | 7th | |
BRIDGY BARDOT | JERRY NOSKE | 8th | |
YORK CASTLE | RYAN HILL | 9th | |
KLEVA KEZZA | AARON MITCHELL | Scratch Barrier | |
LORD LUDLOW | JASON BROWN |
Race 5. 1000M 3Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
JOHNNIE'S RAINBOW | CRAIG STAPLES | 1st | |
NO ORDINARY GIRL | PATRICK CARBERY | 2nd | |
FLAT BICCY | TROY TURNER | 3rd | |
REVEILLE | WILLIAM PIKE | 4th | |
MIDNIGHT DRAMA | NATASHA FAITHFULL | 5th | |
HUMBY'S GOLD | JORDAN TURNER | 6th | |
LEVEL UP | JASON WHITING | 7th | |
FLOYD | JARRAD NOSKE | ||
SLICK WHISPER | JORDAN TURNER | ||
YORK CASTLE | RYAN HILL |
Race 6. 1000M 3Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
FERNGROVE | JORDAN TURNER | 1st | |
SALORSCI | JARRAD NOSKE | 2nd | |
RYAMAR | TROY TURNER | 3rd | |
JILIN | ELLIE COCKRAM | 4th | |
HALAVADANCE | PATRICK CARBERY | 5th | |
PRO NO LIES | WILLIAM PIKE | 6th | |
ZAHARA | MATTHIEU AUTIER | 7th | |
JOHNNIE'S RAINBOW | CRAIG STAPLES | ||
PAK A PRO |
Race 7. 1000M 3Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
BLACK SCANDAL | PETER KNUCKEY | 1st | |
MORE ACES | JASON BROWN | 2nd | |
SNIPPETISM | WILLIAM PIKE | 3rd | |
SLICK WHISPER | JORDAN TURNER | 4th | |
TUSK | SHAUN MC GRUDDY | 5th | |
GOLDEN BLAZE | PATRICK CARBERY | 6th | |
BLACK STELLARE | WILLIE WHITE | 7th | |
COOL KNIGHT | GLENN SMITH | ||
ILLICIT REWARD | BEN PATERSON |
Race 8. 1000M 3Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
TOW ROPE | JORDAN TURNER | 1st | |
NOBEL IMAGE | PETER KNUCKEY | 2nd | |
PASS THE HALO(NZ) | JARRAD NOSKE | 3rd | |
FONTAINEBLEAU | WILLIAM PIKE | 4th | |
AUDITION TIME | SHAUN O'DONNELL | 5th | |
MISS SHEPPARD | RYAN HILL | 6th | |
GOOMAH | WILLIE WHITE | 7th | |
SECRET MANOEUVRES | BEN PATERSON |
Race 9. 1000M 4UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
SHARPBOB | ALAN KENNEDY | 1st | |
IRON MAGGIE | MATTHIEU AUTIER | 2nd | |
BLACK BOBBIN | RYAN HILL | 3rd | |
A SLIPPERYCUSTOMER | RENEE FORREST | 4th | |
BANJO MAN | NATASHA FAITHFULL | 5th | |
AL WADI | TROY TURNER | 6th | |
WOODSTACK | SHAUN O'DONNELL | 7th | |
MISSLETOE JACK | TROY TURNER | ||
THERE AT FIVE | TROY TURNER |
Race 10. 1000M 4UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
CELTIC FOX | LISA STAPLES | 1st | |
TEMPLAR'S CROSS | WILLIAM PIKE | 2nd | |
CURIOUS MISS | JERRY NOSKE | 3rd | |
MIGHTY TORI | PATRICK CARBERY | 4th | |
ROYAL TIPPLE | JASON WHITING | 5th | |
ELECTRIC RESCUE | ELLIE COCKRAM | 6th | |
ZAIDE FAIR | CRAIG STAPLES | 7th | |
SAXZEE LEGS | NATASHA FAITHFULL | 8th | |
LIBERTY ACTION | JORDAN TURNER | 9th | |
DUKE STAR | TROY TURNER | 10th |
Race 11. 1000M 4UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
THE DEE NINE | JARRAD NOSKE | 1st | |
VENUS EBONY | JASON WHITING | 2nd | |
HURRI MAC | SHAUN O'DONNELL | 3rd | |
PRO RAZZLER | PETER KNUCKEY | 4th | |
BALMONT STUNNER | |||
BORDERING | |||
CENSORY RULE | WILLIAM PIKE | ||
DARK MAHAL | BEN PATERSON | ||
RECHARGER | TROY TURNER |
Race 12. 1200M 3UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
DIPLOMAT EXPRESS | MATTHIEU AUTIER | 1st | |
CENSORY RULE | WILLIAM PIKE | 2nd | |
CLASSY MINX | SHAUN O'DONNELL | 3rd | |
CHARM DESTINY | JASON WHITING | 4th | |
GREAT LEAP | TROY TURNER | 5th | |
STAR RIDER | ELLIE COCKRAM | 6th | |
AGENT BLACK | AARON MITCHELL | 7th | |
FULGUR(GB) |
Look At Another Meeting | Print this Page |
© 2024 Racing Australia (and other parties working with it)
Use of this website is subject to the express terms of use & privacy policy.
While care has been taken to compile the details of racing materials information available via this website, Racing Australia accepts no responsibility for errors or omissions in the information provided.
In the event of any defect, errors or omissions Racing Australia's liability shall be limited to providing the information again.