© 2024 Racing and Wagering Western Australia (RWWA) (and other parties working with it). WA racing materials, including fields, form and results, is subject to copyright which is owned by RWWA and other parties working with it. |
RACES:
Race 1. 450M 2Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
DEADLY SHOT | PETER KNUCKEY | 1st | |
NO SAY IN IT | PAUL HARVEY | 2nd | |
IZZY | KYRA YUILL | 3rd | |
THE GOBLIN GLIDER | RANDY TAN | 4th | |
ANARA | FIONA BELL | 5th | |
WAR DIAMOND | JOSEPH AZZOPARDI | 6th |
Race 2. 950M 2Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
MISS SOMEBODY | NATASHA FAITHFULL | 1st | |
ARMOURER | JASON WHITING | 2nd | |
TRAIDOR | BEN PATERSON | 3rd | |
CASSOWARY STREET | KYRA YUILL | 4th | |
WESTERN TEMPLE | GLENN SMITH | 5th | |
DESERT ORE | JARRAD NOSKE | 6th | |
RED MOON | PATRICK CARBERY | 7th | |
BIG LAYLA | LUCY WARWICK | 8th | |
HER ROYAL BRATNESS | MISTY BAZELEY | 9th | |
FLASHDANCE | CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER | 10th |
Race 3. 950M 2Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
MISS LAWRANCE | SHAUN MC GRUDDY | 1st | |
RIVER RUNS RED | KYRA YUILL | 2nd | |
NO MORE NONSENSE | CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER | 3rd | |
ROYAL PLANET | JOSEPH AZZOPARDI | 4th | |
TELLEM KEN | ALAN KENNEDY | 5th | |
ABSOLUTE MAGIC | GLENN SMITH | 6th | |
MAGNASCOPE | JARRAD NOSKE | 7th | |
JUST A HUNCH | LUCY WARWICK | 8th |
Race 4. 950M 2Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
PROCONI | JARRAD NOSKE | 1st | |
DELANEY | TROY TURNER | 2nd | |
FEISTY FELIX | SHAUN MC GRUDDY | 3rd | |
ELITE ARTIST | WILLIAM PIKE | 4th | |
MISS SLATER | JASON WHITING | 5th | |
STOICISM | KYRA YUILL | 6th | |
ENZO'S BEST | PATRICK CARBERY | 7th | |
KIM MAGIC | SHELBY BOWTELL | 8th |
Race 5. 950M 2Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
JUPITER CALLING | GLENN SMITH | 1st | |
PATAPUS | CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER | 2nd | |
DERMOTT | TAKAHIDE IKENUSHI | 3rd | |
SKY ATLAS | WILLIAM PIKE | 4th | |
C'EST PARTI | TROY TURNER | 5th | |
VEUSES | LUCY WARWICK | 6th | |
CARBON LASS | PATRICK CARBERY | 7th | |
HIGHLY ILLUSTRIOUS | JARRAD NOSKE | 8th | |
BAG TRADE | JASON WHITING | 9th |
Race 6. 950M 2Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
GLIMMER GIRL | WILLIAM PIKE | 1st | |
HUMANITY | PAUL HARVEY | 2nd | |
YUTAKA | LUCY WARWICK | 3rd | |
TIME TO HUNT | BEN PATERSON | 4th | |
BUSHFIRE BLONDE | JORDAN MALLYON | 5th | |
DIAMOND CARD | PETER KNUCKEY | 6th | |
BELLA'S IDOL | JARRAD NOSKE | 7th | |
GREY SAGA | GLENN SMITH | 8th | |
HOT SCANDAL | RENEE FORREST | 9th |
Race 7. 950M OPN-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
DON'TGETCAUGHT | WILLIAM PIKE | 1st | |
I'M FEELING LUCKY | BONNIE PALISE | 2nd | |
PROPERANTES | TROY TURNER | 3rd | |
SHALO | PETER KNUCKEY | 4th |
Race 8. 950M OPN-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
SOCIALLY UNIQUE | BONNIE PALISE | 1st | |
HIDDEN GRACE | FIONA BELL | 2nd | |
SEUL HOMME | PAUL HARVEY | 3rd | |
SAXY FILLY | RENEE FORREST | 4th | |
MY GREEK BOY | SHAUN MC GRUDDY | 5th | |
DANEFIN | GLENN SMITH | 6th | |
RIP THE LID OFF | MISTY BAZELEY | 7th | |
MISHKEBAB | MOLLIE CLARK | 8th | |
PEGATEGO | BEN PATERSON | 9th |
Race 9. 950M OPN-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
GRANLARADO | MOLLIE CLARK | 1st | |
SUBI CENTRAL | BEN PATERSON | 2nd | |
HENNY SHAKER | GLENN SMITH | 3rd | |
CONE BAY | KYRA YUILL | 4th | |
DAD SAID | RANDY TAN | 5th | |
ROSEWOOD HILL | JARRAD NOSKE | 6th | |
UPSIDEDOWN BOB | RYAN HILL | 7th | |
AUDIENCE | LUCY WARWICK | 8th |
Race 10. 950M OPN-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
RORY'S RACER | JASON WHITING | 1st | |
MAIN INSTIGATOR | KYRA YUILL | 2nd | |
SINGITONEMORETIME | LUCY WARWICK | 3rd | |
HIGH FIDELITY | JORDAN TURNER | 4th | |
PRINCESS JASMAN | CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER | 5th | |
CABOT COVE | RENEE FORREST | 6th | |
HAY STREET HERO | CHELSI FORDER | 7th |
Race 11. 950M 3Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
CASH ON CALL | GLENN SMITH | 1st | |
PRYING TOM | WILLIAM PIKE | 2nd | |
UNWANTED LASS | JOSEPH AZZOPARDI | 3rd | |
FOXINATOR | JARRAD NOSKE | 4th | |
HE'S OUR FREDDY | JASON WHITING | 5th | |
DELSTAR | LUCY WARWICK | 6th | |
CLASSIC CHEVAL | TROY TURNER | 7th | |
CENTRA SPUR | RENEE FORREST | 8th | |
MOONWAVE | BRAD PARNHAM | 9th | |
EAST WIND | CLINTON PORTER | 10th |
Race 12. 950M 3Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
DUTCH SPY | BRAD PARNHAM | 1st | |
RAPID SOVEREIGN | SHELBY BOWTELL | 2nd | |
DOLLY EM | CLINTON PORTER | 3rd | |
RON THE ROMAN | JARRAD NOSKE | 4th | |
HERO OF FAITH | KATE WITTEN | 5th | |
MAZZOLETTI | JOSEPH AZZOPARDI | 6th | |
SCORELINE | TROY TURNER | 7th | |
KARMA BELL(NZ) | JASON WHITING | 8th | |
MORETZ | PATRICK CARBERY | 9th |
Race 13. 950M 3Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
STORMY PLANET | JASON WHITING | 1st | |
DEMERIT POINT | LUCY WARWICK | 2nd | |
NOAH'S WHISPER | TAKAHIDE IKENUSHI | 3rd | |
TUPPENCE | BRAD PARNHAM | 4th | |
CORSINTA | PATRICK CARBERY | 5th | |
SMARTRIDER | CLINTON PORTER | 6th | |
AMBER'S APPLE | MISTY BAZELEY | 7th |
Race 14. 950M 3Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
FERG'S GALLOP | BRAD PARNHAM | 1st | |
ARAFURA | RANDY TAN | 2nd | |
GLEN ALBYN | TROY TURNER | 3rd | |
CLANDESTINE KEEPER | CLINTON PORTER | 4th | |
PLAY FOR PLEASURE | TAKAHIDE IKENUSHI | 5th | |
YOWIE RANGER | JASON WHITING | 6th | |
GENERAL HUGHES | JOSEPH AZZOPARDI | 7th | |
TOKYO LAD | PATRICK CARBERY | 8th | |
PLANET JUPITER | RYAN HILL | 9th |
Race 15. 950M 4UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
IHTS A HEIST | JASON WHITING | 1st | |
BEARING LUCK | BRAD PARNHAM | 2nd | |
WEST RIVER RANGER | RYAN HILL | 3rd | |
TRADING ACES | WILLIAM PIKE | 4th | |
SUCCESSFUL CHOICE | RANDY TAN | 5th | |
PICADILLY'S SECRET | MISTY BAZELEY | 6th |
Race 16. 950M 4UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
NITRO CAT | BRAD PARNHAM | 1st | |
RIDERS IN THE SKY | RANDY TAN | 2nd | |
VIA DELIGHTED | LUCY WARWICK | 3rd | |
JUST LIKE ERNIE | JOSEPH AZZOPARDI | 4th | |
MARTAHLIA | TAKAHIDE IKENUSHI | 4th |
Race 17. 1450M 3UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
GALAXY PRINCE | RYAN HILL | 1st | |
THOR'S TOUCH | TAKAHIDE IKENUSHI | 2nd | |
CRINKLECUT | TROY TURNER | 3rd | |
READY TO FIRE | LUCY WARWICK | 4th | |
PEACEMAKING | JOSEPH AZZOPARDI | 5th | |
GOLDMAN BACHS(NZ) | 6th |
Race 18. 1450M 3UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
WONORG | RANDY TAN | 1st | |
WAKAHA KID | 2nd | ||
THAT BLOKE | WILLIAM PIKE | 3rd | |
SABI STAR | MISTY BAZELEY | 4th |
Look At Another Meeting | Print this Page |
© 2024 Racing Australia (and other parties working with it)
Use of this website is subject to the express terms of use & privacy policy.
While care has been taken to compile the details of racing materials information available via this website, Racing Australia accepts no responsibility for errors or omissions in the information provided.
In the event of any defect, errors or omissions Racing Australia's liability shall be limited to providing the information again.