© 2024 Racing and Wagering Western Australia (RWWA) (and other parties working with it). WA racing materials, including fields, form and results, is subject to copyright which is owned by RWWA and other parties working with it. |
RACES:
Race 1. 400M 2Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
KATOOMBA | BEN KENNEDY | 1st | |
JACK IRISH | JARRAD NOSKE | 2nd | |
FIRST GROWTH | JORDAN MALLYON | 3rd |
Race 2. 950M 2Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
ON THE TURPS | PATRICK CARBERY | 1st | |
PARIS TEXAS | JOSEPH AZZOPARDI | 2nd | |
TRAP FOR FOOLS | LUCY WARWICK | 3rd | |
AT THE READY | CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER | 4th | |
SEE'EMOFF | JORDAN MALLYON | 5th | |
FEISTY FELIX | RANDY TAN | 6th |
Race 3. 950M 2Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
CREEKNOPADDLE | KATE FITZGERALD | 1st | |
VIAMMO | CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER | 2nd | |
HERRON POINT | PAUL HARVEY | 3rd | |
FLIRTALICIOUS | JORDAN MALLYON | 4th | |
MOONSHYNE | PATRICK CARBERY | 5th | |
SHIBUYA CROSSING | JOSEPH AZZOPARDI | 6th | |
SUMMER DECOY | BRAD PARNHAM | 7th | |
MATCHIEZ GAL | WILLIAM PIKE | 8th | |
VEUSES | LUCY WARWICK | 9th |
Race 4. 950M 2Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
FAST FAIRY | PAUL HARVEY | 1st | |
DAWN MISSION | PATRICK CARBERY | 2nd | |
FARALON | JORDAN MALLYON | 3rd | |
MARAUDER | BRAD PARNHAM | 4th | |
MAGICAL STONES | BEN KENNEDY | 5th | |
ARMOURER | JARRAD NOSKE | 6th | |
DOUBLE DIGIT | PETER KNUCKEY | 7th | |
DOUBLE LIGHT | LUCY WARWICK | 8th | |
JELANI EXPRESS | RYAN HILL | 9th | |
HER ROYAL BRATNESS | RANDY TAN | 10th |
Race 5. 950M 3UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
GREAT SHOT | CRAIG STAPLES | 1st | |
WINDSWEPT | JARRAD NOSKE | 2nd | |
SEE ME SIZZLE | WILLIAM PIKE | 3rd | |
THE COBBLA | RANDY TAN | 4th | |
ANGEL SKY | BONNIE PALISE | 5th | |
LITTLE SINCERO | FREDRICK KERSLEY | 6th | |
IN DA HOOD | KATE WITTEN | 7th | |
MARSEILLAISE | KATE FITZGERALD | 8th | |
HOLLYWOODLAND | JOSEPH AZZOPARDI | 9th |
Race 6. 950M 3UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
KING RIVER | WILLIAM PIKE | 1st | |
COUNTRYMAN | JORDAN MALLYON | 2nd | |
HAZZABEEL(NZ) | PAUL HARVEY | 3rd | |
SONNEN | BRAD PARNHAM | 4th | |
DARK RHYTHM | PETER KNUCKEY | 5th | |
ALMIGHTY ZEUS | BEN KENNEDY | 6th | |
NOVA PARK | KATE FITZGERALD | 7th | |
SILVER SPECK | CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER | 8th |
Race 7. 950M 3UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
LUCKYGRAY | SHAUN O'DONNELL | 1st | |
SCALES OF JUSTICE | PAUL HARVEY | 2nd | |
FAMOUS SOMEDAY | RANDY TAN | 3rd | |
BATTLE TORQUE | CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER | 4th | |
JAGO | KATE FITZGERALD | 5th | |
PASS THE HAT | FREDRICK KERSLEY | 6th | |
BONNY ZARA | PETER KNUCKEY | 7th | |
PARIS OF TROY | BONNIE PALISE | 8th |
Race 8. 950M 3UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
KHELEVA | RANDY TAN | 1st | |
CARILLO | KATE WITTEN | 2nd | |
REFLECTANCE | LUCY WARWICK | 3rd | |
DATAI BAY | CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER | 4th | |
JOYFUL HOPE | BONNIE PALISE | 5th | |
POINT(NZ) | WILLIAM PIKE | 6th | |
MR AFRICAN | RYAN HILL | 7th |
Race 9. 950M 3Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
GLEN ALBYN | KAYLA CROSS | 1st | |
PLAY CREOLE | JARRAD NOSKE | 2nd | |
BELLFLOWER | BEN KENNEDY | 3rd | |
TEMPLAR'S CROSS | JORDAN MALLYON | 4th | |
ACCOUNTABLE | CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER | 5th | |
BROLO BOY | JOSEPH AZZOPARDI | 6th | |
VANDIGAIL | PETER KNUCKEY | 7th | |
BRISTOL ROAD | JASON WHITING | 8th | |
YEAR OF THE ROCK | KATE FITZGERALD | 9th |
Race 10. 950M 3Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
ATLANTA BLUE | WILLIAM PIKE | 1st | |
JACINTA JINX | PAUL HARVEY | 2nd | |
COASTAL CHILL | JOSEPH AZZOPARDI | 3rd | |
CUSTOMISE | TAKAHIDE IKENUSHI | 4th | |
TENNESSEE DISCO | KATE FITZGERALD | 5th |
Race 11. 950M 3Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
PLAY FOR PLEASURE | PATRICK CARBERY | 1st | |
MATER REMEDY | RYAN HILL | 2nd | |
THOR'S TOUCH | TAKAHIDE IKENUSHI | 3rd | |
GAKANATOR | WILLIAM PIKE | 4th | |
FOOLSCAP | JOSEPH AZZOPARDI | 5th | |
PLAYING NURSE | BEN KENNEDY | 6th |
Race 12. 950M 4UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
NO SOCKS FRANK | SARAH BONNER | 1st | |
ROYAL LUCK | CRAIG STAPLES | 2nd | |
CRAFT BEER | BRAD PARNHAM | 3rd |
Race 13. 1450M 3UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
ROMELO(NZ) | WILLIAM PIKE | 1st | |
NISHI'S LAD | JASON WHITING | 2nd | |
MY DESTINATION | ELLIE COCKRAM | 3rd | |
ARCTIC BOLT | BEN KENNEDY | 4th | |
ERIC STREET PETE | JOSEPH AZZOPARDI | 5th | |
HITCH A RIDE | RYAN HILL | 6th |
Look At Another Meeting | Print this Page |
© 2024 Racing Australia (and other parties working with it)
Use of this website is subject to the express terms of use & privacy policy.
While care has been taken to compile the details of racing materials information available via this website, Racing Australia accepts no responsibility for errors or omissions in the information provided.
In the event of any defect, errors or omissions Racing Australia's liability shall be limited to providing the information again.