© 2024 Tasracing Pty Ltd (TR) (and other parties working with it). TAS racing materials, including fields, form and results, is subject to copyright which is owned by TR and other parties working with it. |
RACES:
Race 1. 800M Open Trial (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
JERILDERIE LETTER | SIGRID CARR | 1st | |
EPISODES | CHRIS GRAHAM | 2nd | |
SAVOIRE STEP | KYLE MASKIELL | 3rd | |
HUGO | BULENT MUHCU | 4th | |
CUPRONA ROAD | DANIEL GANDERTON | 5th | |
INTO THE WIND | GEORGIE CATANIA | 6th |
Race 2. 800M Open Trial (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
NIELSON | CHRIS GRAHAM | 1st | |
WELCOME INVADER | GEORGIE CATANIA | 2nd | |
MON LONDO | KYLE MASKIELL | 3rd | |
WANAEA | DANIEL GANDERTON | 4th | |
MARY THREE | YASSY NISHITANI | 5th |
Race 3. 800M Open Trial (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
SIORCA | RAQUEL CLARK | 1st | |
SENTIMENTAL DREAM | YASSY NISHITANI | 2nd | |
JAZZY'S CHOICE | GEORGIE CATANIA | 3rd | |
VALIANT WARRIOR | SIGRID CARR | 4th | |
HOLY CAT | BULENT MUHCU | 5th |
Race 4. 800M 2YO Open Trial (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
HOT DIPPED | BULENT MUHCU | 1st | |
JUPITER'S MOON | SIGRID CARR | 2nd | |
TOORAK AFFAIR | KYLE MASKIELL | 3rd | |
TANTIVY BELLE | GEORGIE CATANIA | 4th | |
DIVINE PLAN | DANIEL GANDERTON | 5th |
Race 5. 800M 2YO Open Trial (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
EASTENDER | RAQUEL CLARK | 1st | |
PELAGIA | KYLE MASKIELL | 2nd | |
STARITY MISS | SIGRID CARR | 3rd | |
INDIGO EXPRESS | BULENT MUHCU | 4th | |
MISS BLUEGRASS | GEORGIE CATANIA | 5th |
Race 6. 800M 3YO Maiden Trial (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
GREENSBOROUGH | RAQUEL CLARK | 1st | |
CABRET | BULENT MUHCU | 2nd | |
SUPER LEANE | SIGRID CARR | 3rd | |
WEASELWOOD | YASSY NISHITANI | 4th | |
OWENS | KYLE MASKIELL | 5th | |
STORMING AWAY | Scratched |
Race 7. 800M 3YO Maiden Trial (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
TILMOSA | GEORGIE CATANIA | 1st | |
REPEAT FIRE | RAQUEL CLARK | 2nd | |
SH'BOURNE DYLACA | YASSY NISHITANI | 3rd | |
APPMAT | SIGRID CARR | 4th | |
SLIEVE US ALONE | CHRIS GRAHAM | 5th | |
KUUSELA | Scratched |
Race 8. 800M Maiden/Class 1 Trial (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
RUBY HEART | CHRIS GRAHAM | 1st | |
LADS CURFEW | KYLE MASKIELL | 2nd | |
LIBERTY HEIGHTS | DANIEL GANDERTON | 3rd | |
SPECIAL SHOT | SIGRID CARR | 4th | |
MANCINI | VICTOR WONG | 5th | |
FANCY NAT | BULENT MUHCU | 6th | |
SICATRICE | GEORGIE CATANIA | 7th |
Race 9. 800M Maiden/Class 1 Trial (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
SPECIALIST | DANIEL GANDERTON | 1st | |
SHAKESPEARE | SIGRID CARR | 2nd | |
AUSSIE ALICE | GEORGIE CATANIA | 3rd | |
SMELL THE HONEY | BULENT MUHCU | 4th | |
TUSCAN WISH | KYLE MASKIELL | 5th | |
MERCURY QUEEN | Scratched |
Look At Another Meeting | Print this Page |
© 2024 Racing Australia (and other parties working with it)
Use of this website is subject to the express terms of use & privacy policy.
While care has been taken to compile the details of racing materials information available via this website, Racing Australia accepts no responsibility for errors or omissions in the information provided.
In the event of any defect, errors or omissions Racing Australia's liability shall be limited to providing the information again.