© 2024 Racing NSW (and other parties working with it). NSW racing information, including fields, form and results, is subject to copyright which is owned by Racing NSW and other parties working with it. |
RACES:
Race 1. 1300M PILLINGERS HIRING SERVICE 3YO C&G MAIDEN HANDICAP (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
TENORINO | TIM CLARK | 1st | $7 |
LIVING CHOICE | BRENTON AVDULLA | 2nd | $3 |
MULTITUDE | ADAM HYERONIMUS | 3rd | $2.60F |
SUPER CHASE(NZ) | THOMAS HUET | 4th | $6 |
BIG ARTY | SHAUN GUYMER | 5th | $12 |
CUSCO(NZ) | PAUL KING | 6th | $21 |
CARTAGENA | Scratched | ||
NEW PEGASUS | TYE ANGLAND | Scratched |
Race 2. 1800M LEARNING LINKS CHILDREN'S CHARITY MAIDEN PLATE (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
SUBORIC | BRENTON AVDULLA | 1st | $1.55F |
NERO D'AVOLA | TIM CLARK | 2nd | $7 |
STATELY LORD | WINONA COSTIN | 3rd | $13 |
REIBY ROULETTE | JEFF PENZA | 4th | $21 |
SAINT JEROME | JESS TAYLOR | 5th | $8 |
FINNEGAN(NZ) | SHAUN GUYMER | 6th | $21 |
POLDARK(NZ) | THOMAS HUET | 7th | $9 |
KOVANTE | CHELSEA INGS | 8th | $101 |
FOURSOME | JAY FORD | Scratched | |
JAPONICA | ADAM HYERONIMUS | Scratched | |
CUSCO(NZ) | PAUL KING | Scratched |
Race 3. 1600M HAWKESBURY LIVING BENCHMARK 68 HANDICAP (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
PRICE WAR | TYE ANGLAND | 1st | $2.80F |
LIE DIRECT | DEANNE PANYA | 2nd | $3.80 |
HIROKIN | JEFF PENZA | 3rd | $7 |
DOWDSTOWN CHARLIE | SAMANTHA CLENTON | 4th | $3.60 |
STROKE OF EIGHT | WINONA COSTIN | 5th | $6.50 |
Race 4. 1300M ADRIAN DEVLIN'S MEMORIAL 3YO FILLIES MAIDEN HANDICAP (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
DORLOTER | THOMAS HUET | 1st | $6 |
IMPOSING LASS(NZ) | CHRISTIAN REITH | 2nd | $4.40 |
DYLAN'S DEEVA | SAMANTHA CLENTON | 3rd | $6.50 |
INTIMATE PASSION | TIM CLARK | 4th | $26 |
MON BEL AMI | WINONA COSTIN | 5th | $31 |
HUMILITY | JAY FORD | 6th | $71 |
NIGHTLIFE | BRENTON AVDULLA | 7th | $5.50 |
JUMELLA | JEFF PENZA | 8th | $101 |
DARKENING | TYE ANGLAND | 9th | $3.70F |
MISS ZARELLE | JESS TAYLOR | 10th | $101 |
TOUGH AS TEAK | PAUL KING | 11th | $11 |
Race 5. 1500M MICWAY COLD LOGISTIC SOLUTIONS CLASS 1 HANDICAP (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
ONE TOUCH | BRENTON AVDULLA | 1st | $1.75F |
PLUTONIC ROCK | RACHAEL MURRAY | 2nd | $3.20 |
CORDON ROUGE | THOMAS HUET | 3rd | $15 |
FANCY A CRUISER | JEFF KEHOE | 4th | $13 |
KRYPTONITE | JESS TAYLOR | 5th | $41 |
RISE ME UP | ERHAN KACMAZ | 6th | $19 |
Race 6. 2100M MITAVITE STAYERS CHAMPIONSHIP FINAL - CLASS 4 HANDICAP (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
BROGUE(NZ) | DEANNE PANYA | 1st | $7 |
ZABEELIONS(NZ) | BRENTON AVDULLA | 2nd | $2.40F |
WHITE DOVE(NZ) | ADAM HYERONIMUS | 3rd | $3 |
MAJOR MAJOR | TYE ANGLAND | 4th | $16 |
CARINDA GIRL | ERHAN KACMAZ | 5th | $101 |
ANOTHER AL | PAUL KING | 6th | $6 |
BUSH ROCK | JESS TAYLOR | 7th | $41 |
Race 7. 1100M RICHMOND CLUB GROUP MAIDEN PLATE (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
LUCKY FISH | ADAM HYERONIMUS | 1st | $2.70F |
WHO'S A STAR | TYE ANGLAND | 2nd | $12 |
ARYA | BRENTON AVDULLA | 3rd | $3.40 |
SAIPAN | TIM CLARK | 4th | $7 |
EXCEED THE MOON | PAUL KING | 5th | $21 |
STORMY BENZ | JESS TAYLOR | 6th | $13 |
ANOTHER LARGA | SAMANTHA CLENTON | 7th | $14 |
LOONG FOO | THOMAS HUET | 8th | $7.50 |
GUNBARREL HIGHWAY(NZ) | DEANNE PANYA | 9th | $81 |
DEEP CONVICTION | JAY FORD | Scratched | |
WISENHEIMER | Scratched | ||
RIGHTEOUS CAUSE | Scratched | ||
STRAVIGO | Scratched |
Look At Another Meeting | Print this Page |
© 2024 Racing Australia (and other parties working with it)
Use of this website is subject to the express terms of use & privacy policy.
While care has been taken to compile the details of racing materials information available via this website, Racing Australia accepts no responsibility for errors or omissions in the information provided.
In the event of any defect, errors or omissions Racing Australia's liability shall be limited to providing the information again.