Race Meeting:   SCSI@Inner Sunshine Coast@Inner Track 26/05/2015 (Trial) RACES:
Race 1. 850M OPEN Handicap (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
|
MENACING | LUKE TARRANT | 1st | |
ZELLARO | TIFFANI BROOKER | 2nd | |
TAPAKEG | MATTHEW POWELL | 3rd | |
BLUE LION(NZ) | STEPHANIE LACY | 4th | |
KEEPIN' GRACE(NZ) | MONTANNA SAVVA | 5th | |
OVERRULE | GEOFFREY GOOLD | 6th | |
Race 2. 850M Class 2 Handicap (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
|
LAUGH A LITTLE | KANE ST VINCENT | 1st | |
TWO ROUND MEN | ALISHA TAYLOR | 2nd | |
CAVENDISH ROAD | SARAH EILBECK | 3rd | |
HENRY'S CROWN | GARY GERAN | 4th | |
JOLINDA'S LAD | MATTHEW POWELL | 5th | |
THE CATHOLIC GIRL | MITCHELL WOOD | 6th | |
BAMBINO CLEMENTINE | MICHAEL FRETHEY | 7th | |
LE CHACAL | | Scratched | |
Race 3. 850M Maiden Handicap (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
|
KODACOMMAND | SARAH EILBECK | 1st | |
STONECAST | GEOFFREY GOOLD | 2nd | |
NEWS EDITOR | MICHAEL FRETHEY | 3rd | |
RECOLETA | TAYLOR WILLIAMS | 4th | |
MADDIE'S DESTINY | PIETRO ROMEO | 5th | |
LET THE TIGER ROAR | GARY GERAN | 6th | |
FRISCOS SHADOW | KANE ST VINCENT | 7th | |
MOUNT MAZE | RHIANNON PAYNE | 8th | |
Race 4. 850M Maiden Handicap (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
|
CAT'S MIAOW | PIETRO ROMEO | 1st | |
ORCHESTRAL PRINCE | MATTHEW POWELL | 2nd | |
SAINTSKI | ALISHA TAYLOR | 3rd | |
BLUE RIVER | MITCHELL WOOD | 4th | |
TANA CENTURY | RHIANNON PAYNE | 5th | |
MORE LIES | MONTANNA SAVVA | 6th | |
DARK CHARM | RICK JOHNSTON-BELL | 7th | |
Race 5. 850M Two-Years-Old Handicap (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
|
DIVINE CENTURI | SARAH EILBECK | 1st | |
INFINITE SUCCESS | LUKE TARRANT | 2nd | |
GRACEVILLE | TIFFANI BROOKER | 3rd | |
HEARTFORD | MITCHELL WOOD | 4th | |
LA DIOSA | GEOFFREY GOOLD | 5th | |
SHELTER LADY | STEPHANIE LACY | 6th | |
POWER BEAT | PIETRO ROMEO | 7th | |
DAWN CRUSADER | MATTHEW POWELL | 8th | |
Race 6. 850M Two-Years-Old Handicap (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
|
NIGHTHAWK | LUKE TARRANT | 1st | |
YOU ARE THE MAN | SARAH EILBECK | 2nd | |
DRUMBEAT'S CHOICE | MITCHELL WOOD | 3rd | |
TYCOON TYKE | MATTHEW POWELL | 4th | |
GEE TWENTY | PIETRO ROMEO | 5th | |
RED COMANDA | AMY VAN DER SANDEN | 6th | |
IT'S A STICK UP | MICHAEL FRETHEY | 7th | |
MOOLAMOON | KANE ST VINCENT | 8th | |
© 2024 Racing Australia (and other parties working with it) Use of this website is subject to the express terms of use & privacy policy. While care has been taken to compile the details of racing materials information available via this website, Racing Australia accepts no responsibility for errors or omissions in the information provided. In the event of any defect, errors or omissions Racing Australia's liability shall be limited to providing the information again.
|