Race Meeting:   WATC Belmont 16/03/2015 (Trial) RACES:
Race 1. 400M 2Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
|
STEAL THE LIGHT | JOSEPH AZZOPARDI | 1st | |
DANEHILL MATILDA | JAKE CASEY | 2nd | |
BEVEL | SHAUN O'DONNELL | 3rd | |
KEN CAN | STEVEN PARNHAM | 4th | |
STOPWATCH | BRAD PARNHAM | 5th | |
SIZE FIVEZ | PETER FARRELL | 6th | |
SWISS JEWEL | RYAN HILL | | |
Race 2. 400M 2Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
|
MARY ABACUS | NATASHA FAITHFULL | 1st | |
RUN KEN | BRAD PARNHAM | 2nd | |
INTERCITY DISCO | RYAN HILL | 3rd | |
SECRET LEADER | JASON BROWN | 4th | |
CASINO DIAMOND | JAKE CASEY | 5th | |
TUPPENCE | CRAIG STAPLES | | |
Race 3. 1000M 2Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
|
MISS DIAMONDS | JERRY NOSKE | 1st | |
BLACKWOOD | LUCY WARWICK | 2nd | |
REGAL GLEAM | RYAN HILL | 3rd | |
ELSIE'S DEN | STEVEN PARNHAM | 4th | |
ONE MORE THAT'S IT | JAKE CASEY | 5th | |
REIGN'S A MONTY | CRAIG STAPLES | 6th | |
MISS SCARAMANGA | SHAUN O'DONNELL | 7th | |
ALL THE A'S | PETER KNUCKEY | 8th | |
HARLEM MOON | JASON BROWN | 9th | |
HEART CITY | LUCAS CAMILLERI | 10th | |
OLD MAN KEN | BRAD PARNHAM | | |
Race 4. 1000M 3UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
|
CHINETTI | BRAD PARNHAM | 1st | |
MALIBU STYLE | STEVEN PARNHAM | 2nd | |
SHENGMU | LUCY WARWICK | 3rd | |
ABBEYBELL LANE | LUCAS CAMILLERI | 4th | |
CHANTERIA | NATASHA FAITHFULL | 5th | |
TARQUINN SHADOW | MOLLIE CLARK | 6th | |
HE'S TOUCHED(NZ) | SHAUN MC GRUDDY | | |
SKY DREAMER | | | |
Race 5. 1000M 3UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
|
WARBROOK | EMMA STENT | 1st | |
SKY DREAMER | STEVEN PARNHAM | 2nd | |
FIRST AMONG EQUALS | RYAN HILL | 3rd | |
HE'S TOUCHED(NZ) | BRAD PARNHAM | 4th | |
DOLLAR DOWN | JASON WHITING | 5th | |
FLYING FATH | JERRY NOSKE | 6th | |
THE KEY CUTTER | MOLLIE CLARK | 7th | |
DECREED | LUCY WARWICK | 8th | |
VANDEMONIAN | JARRAD NOSKE | | |
Race 6. 1000M 3Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
|
GOLD CLASS GIRL | NATASHA FAITHFULL | 1st | |
LADY TSARITSA | LUCAS CAMILLERI | 2nd | |
MAGIC ROCKET | LUCY WARWICK | 3rd | |
OUR TRADE SECRET | PATRICK CARBERY | 4th | |
DRAGON LIGHTNING | MOLLIE CLARK | 5th | |
GERONIMOS CADILLAC | JASON WHITING | | |
MIRAGE MAN | | | |
MOSSERATTI | SHAUN O'DONNELL | | |
PAYLITA MAK | SHAUN MC GRUDDY | | |
TRANSIT MAN | RYAN HILL | | |
Race 7. 1000M 3Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
|
BELARREN ROSE | EMMA STENT | 1st | |
BOLLYWOOD BLITZ | WILLIE WHITE | 2nd | |
PAYLITA MAK | SHAUN O'DONNELL | 3rd | |
SEVEN TERRACES | RYAN HILL | 4th | |
CHARGE AHEAD | JERRY NOSKE | 5th | |
CHERRY MISS | LUCY WARWICK | 6th | |
COUSIN CHARLIE | JASON BROWN | 7th | |
TOO TALL | PETER FARRELL | 8th | |
CITO | SHAUN O'DONNELL | | |
KIM TASHA | NATASHA FAITHFULL | | |
Race 8. 1000M 4UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
|
HUMBLE GLORY | NATASHA FAITHFULL | 1st | |
READY TO BLITZ | ELLIE COCKRAM | 2nd | |
NIGHTSHADE | TROY TURNER | 3rd | |
JUMANJI | PETER KNUCKEY | 4th | |
ANDERS RUN | ZACK GIBBS | 5th | |
FERGANA | MOLLIE CLARK | 6th | |
GIVE THE SIGNAL | SARAH BONNER | 7th | |
JUST ELATED | | | |
PSEUDO SKY | NATASHA FAITHFULL | | |
Race 9. 1200M 3UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
|
RAMBO N'GRATO | JASON WHITING | 1st | |
SURTARA | SARAH BONNER | 2nd | |
COPPERWIRE GEORGE | | | |
PERPETUAL DREAM | LUCAS CAMILLERI | | |
VIEIRA DA SILVER | CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER | | |
© 2024 Racing Australia (and other parties working with it) Use of this website is subject to the express terms of use & privacy policy. While care has been taken to compile the details of racing materials information available via this website, Racing Australia accepts no responsibility for errors or omissions in the information provided. In the event of any defect, errors or omissions Racing Australia's liability shall be limited to providing the information again.
|