Race Meeting:   Bunbury RC Bunbury 16/12/2014 (Trial) RACES:
Race 1. 1000M 2Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
|
CLARA'S RULE | JERRY NOSKE | 1st | |
SONESTA | GLENN SMITH | 2nd | |
OCEAN DIGGER | JARRAD NOSKE | 3rd | |
BELLATINK | KYRA YUILL | 4th | |
Race 2. 1000M 3UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
|
FOXALICIOUS | KATE WITTEN | 1st | |
ARSENAL POWER | GLENN SMITH | 2nd | |
ALWAYS A SMILE | JERRY NOSKE | 3rd | |
FAIR HAZE | KYRA YUILL | 4th | |
MILITARY MIGHT | FIONA BELL | 5th | |
JUST DOUGIE | JARRAD NOSKE | 6th | |
ANIMOSO | BRONWYN MATHIESON | 7th | |
Race 3. 1000M 3UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
|
MONTEVERDI | BRONWYN MATHIESON | 1st | |
GAVIN'S ROAD | JASON WHITING | 2nd | |
HOP ON HOP OFF | FIONA BELL | 3rd | |
PINOT REILLY(NZ) | KYRA YUILL | 4th | |
SUPER HUNTER | GLENN SMITH | 5th | |
Race 4. 1000M 3Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
|
SLIGHTLY FOXED | JERRY NOSKE | 1st | |
BACK IN A MINUTE | JARRAD NOSKE | 2nd | |
NICE OUTLOOK | KATE WITTEN | 3rd | |
SHE'S GLORIOUS | FIONA BELL | 4th | |
MARCUS AURELIUS | KYRA YUILL | 5th | |
BIDDY'S GIRL | GLENN SMITH | 6th | |
SOUTHERN FOREST | JASON WHITING | 7th | |
Race 5. 1000M 3Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
|
CVETKA | JARRAD NOSKE | 1st | |
DEFIANCY | GLENN SMITH | 2nd | |
WESTERN DOER | JASON WHITING | 3rd | |
HE'S A ROYAL | KYRA YUILL | 4th | |
MYSTERY RULER | JERRY NOSKE | 5th | |
THE COUNT'S MUSE | KATE WITTEN | 6th | |
Race 6. 1000M 3Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
|
TURNITUP BABE | JARRAD NOSKE | 1st | |
LAP YAZ | JASON WHITING | 2nd | |
CRAFTY RED(NZ) | FIONA BELL | 3rd | |
NEW ORLEANS LADY | JERRY NOSKE | 4th | |
CHANCETOBERICH | GLENN SMITH | 5th | |
KIRSTY LESLEY | KYRA YUILL | 6th | |
Race 7. 1000M 3Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
|
OUR LYDIA | JERRY NOSKE | 1st | |
PISTOL WHIPPED | GLENN SMITH | 2nd | |
GO THE PIES | KYRA YUILL | 3rd | |
FLINTSTONE | JARRAD NOSKE | 4th | |
Race 8. 1000M 4UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
|
JUJOHN | KATE WITTEN | 1st | |
KYLESA | FIONA BELL | 2nd | |
CAPTAIN JACK | GLENN SMITH | 3rd | |
HIGHLAND BRAVE | BRONWYN MATHIESON | 4th | |
MA SUWAY | JARRAD NOSKE | 5th | |
Race 9. 1000M 4UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
|
OUR MEERCAT | BRONWYN MATHIESON | 1st | |
FATHER'S SMILE | KATE WITTEN | 2nd | |
STREGONE | KYRA YUILL | 3rd | |
SECRET AMORE | GLENN SMITH | 4th | |
NITRO CAT | JASON WHITING | 5th | |
ELLINOR BELLE | FIONA BELL | 6th | |
GO ZAPPA GO | JARRAD NOSKE | 7th | |
Race 10. 400M OPN-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
|
NASTAR | FIONA BELL | 1st | |
SECRET ASSAULT | BRONWYN MATHIESON | 2nd | |
SASS 'N' GLAM | JASON WHITING | 3rd | |
FLAMING FAMOUS | KYRA YUILL | 4th | |
DEAR OH DEAR | KATE WITTEN | 5th | |
VAN ISLAND | JERRY NOSKE | 6th | |
HERECOMESBONKERS | JARRAD NOSKE | 7th | |
© 2024 Racing Australia (and other parties working with it) Use of this website is subject to the express terms of use & privacy policy. While care has been taken to compile the details of racing materials information available via this website, Racing Australia accepts no responsibility for errors or omissions in the information provided. In the event of any defect, errors or omissions Racing Australia's liability shall be limited to providing the information again.
|