© 2024 Racing and Wagering Western Australia (RWWA) (and other parties working with it). WA racing materials, including fields, form and results, is subject to copyright which is owned by RWWA and other parties working with it. |
RACES:
Race 1. 400M 2Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
OBATALA | BEN KENNEDY | 1st | |
PIC'S PRIDE | SHAUN MEERES | 2nd | |
COTSWOLD DOLL | RYAN HILL | 3rd | |
JUST VINNIE | TAKAHIDE IKENUSHI | 4th | |
TONKATUFF | JARRAD NOSKE | Scratch Barrier |
Race 2. 950M 2Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
LONDON LINE | WILLIAM PIKE | 1st | |
STRATE RED | TROY TURNER | 2nd | |
PARAGON OF VIRTUE | RENEE FORREST | 3rd | |
ONE OFF THE WOOD | JARRAD NOSKE | 4th | |
LIGHTNING VISION | TAKAHIDE IKENUSHI | 5th | |
BUSTER ANDY | JERRY NOSKE | 6th | |
BOWLING BELLE | RYAN HILL | ||
OBATALA | BEN KENNEDY |
Race 3. 950M 2Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
HELLO PARIS | WILLIAM PIKE | 1st | |
THE GIRL OF VASSE | RYAN HILL | 2nd | |
SHARASSO | TROY TURNER | 3rd | |
JEWEL IN OUR CROWN | RENEE FORREST | 4th | |
FOUNDRY COURT | JARRAD NOSKE | 5th | |
BIG WRAPS | JERRY NOSKE | 6th | |
RED DOLL | LUCY WARWICK | 7th |
Race 4. 950M 3UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
HIGH FIDELITY | PETER KNUCKEY | 1st | |
CORPORATE LARRIKIN | ELLIE COCKRAM | 2nd | |
BAYATORIO | MOLLIE CLARK | 3rd | |
REAL BONITA | LUCAS CAMILLERI | 4th | |
NO MORE IDOLS | CLINTON PORTER | 5th | |
SCHOOL RUMBLE | MITCHELL PATEMAN | 6th | |
HORSESHOE FALLS | SHAUN MEERES | 7th | |
PROSAIC | ZACK GIBBS | 8th | |
BOTAVARA | BEN PATERSON | 9th | |
MISS PENELOPE | LUCY WARWICK | Scratch Barrier |
Race 5. 950M 3UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
TERRORIZE | PAUL HARVEY | 1st | |
WASHINGTON SQUARE | JOSEPH AZZOPARDI | 2nd | |
LOVE YOU LIKE THAT | KRISTY BENNETT | 3rd | |
STATEMENTS | SHAUN MEERES | 4th | |
CREDO | MITCHELL PATEMAN | 5th | |
ZENERGY | MOLLIE CLARK | 6th | |
WEST RIVER DANNY | LUCAS CAMILLERI | 7th | |
ROCK PRINCE | ZACK GIBBS | 8th | |
BREAKER | TROY TURNER | 9th | |
ELLE ON FRIAR | BEN PATERSON |
Race 6. 950M 3Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
ROYAL LINE | MOLLIE CLARK | 1st | |
SHE RULES ALL | RANDY TAN | 2nd | |
SILVERTORIO | SHAUN MEERES | 3rd | |
DUST ME OFF | CRAIG STAPLES | 4th | |
CORRECT AMONDO | JERRY NOSKE | 5th | |
ESCORT LADY | ELLIE COCKRAM | 6th | |
UNIVERSAL RAIDER | WILLIAM PIKE | 7th | |
SHONKY | BEN PATERSON | 8th | |
MATOAKA | PETER KNUCKEY | 9th | |
POET'S TALE | PETER HALL | 10th | |
MENGLER AVENUE | TROY TURNER | 11th | |
HI CAPPY | COLIN HADDON | 12th | |
EMPYREUS | PAUL HARVEY |
Race 7. 950M 3Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
PRINCE FRIAR | ALAN KENNEDY | 1st | |
FIGHTING CHANCE | SHAUN MEERES | 2nd | |
UNCONVENTIONAL | BEN KENNEDY | 3rd | |
BELLA BLITZ | PAUL HARVEY | 4th | |
GRANLARADO | PETER HALL | 5th | |
SECONDMENT | TROY TURNER | 6th | |
VITAL DENIAL | BEN PATERSON | 7th | |
BONAFIDE HUSTLER | JOSEPH AZZOPARDI | 8th | |
HEART KID | PETER KNUCKEY | 9th | |
DUE ON TIME | ELLIE COCKRAM | 10th | |
CINCINNATI BOY | WILLIAM PIKE | ||
NANCI GEE | PETER KNUCKEY |
Race 8. 950M 3Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
PATRONUS CHARM | LUCY WARWICK | 1st | |
FALCON CREST | PETER KNUCKEY | 2nd | |
SUN OF CHOISIR | CRAIG STAPLES | 3rd | |
CELEBRITY DANCER | TROY TURNER | 4th | |
FRERE DE FELIX | RANDY TAN | 5th | |
GALACTIC CIRCUS | JARRAD NOSKE | 6th | |
VITAL DISCUSSION | JOSEPH AZZOPARDI | 7th | |
COCOA COURT | BEN PATERSON | 8th | |
TARAKING | ELLIE COCKRAM | 9th | |
MUDNUNN | BEN KENNEDY | 10th | |
RAGAZZA RICCA | PETER HALL | 11th | |
ALUMINIZE | PAUL HARVEY |
Race 9. 950M 3Y-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
FAMOUS LAST WORDS | SHAUN MEERES | 1st | |
HOT SHOT GIRL | BEN PATERSON | 2nd | |
PIERIAN | TROY TURNER | 3rd | |
THE TEMPTRESS | LUCY WARWICK | 4th | |
DUCHESS MONTANA | CRAIG STAPLES | 5th | |
HUSSON STYLE | JERRY NOSKE | 6th | |
JUST LIKE ERNIE | JOSEPH AZZOPARDI | 7th | |
CHARLIES GOGO GIRL | JARRAD NOSKE | 8th | |
HARD TO FATHOM | DANIEL STAECK | 9th | |
WHISKEY BANDIT | ELLIE COCKRAM | 10th | |
CORRECT AMONDO | RYAN HILL | ||
TRADING STAR | MISTY BAZELEY | Scratch Barrier |
Race 10. 950M 4UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
COPPER SKY | RANDY TAN | 1st | |
BLUEAR | CLINTON PORTER | 2nd | |
GEIGERELLA | RENEE FORREST | 3rd | |
SUPERIOR LAD | DANIEL STAECK | 4th | |
MAGNA QUEEN(NZ) | LUCY WARWICK | 5th | |
BODDINGTON BEAR | TAKAHIDE IKENUSHI | 6th | |
FERGANA | MOLLIE CLARK | 7th | |
DESERT KID | BEN PATERSON | 8th | |
FORMOSUS | COLIN HADDON | 9th | |
BUDDY BRILLIANT | MISTY BAZELEY | 10th | |
DRUMFIRE | ELLIE COCKRAM |
Race 11. 950M 4UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
GANGSTER OF LOVE(NZ) | WILLIAM PIKE | 1st | |
FYREN | LUCY WARWICK | 2nd | |
DRUMFIRE | MARK FORDER | 3rd | |
TOKEN OF VALOUR | LUCAS CAMILLERI | 4th | |
MAKO MISS | CLINT JOHNSTON-PORTER | 5th | |
HOLTBY | CLINTON PORTER | 6th | |
HEY DUED | TAKAHIDE IKENUSHI | 7th | |
MADAM KENWORTHY | WILLIE WHITE | 8th | |
ICHIRO SAN | JOSEPH AZZOPARDI | 9th | |
MISELLE BLITZ | 10th | ||
AUDIOSE | MISTY BAZELEY | 11th | |
CHANSON DE LA MER | MOLLIE CLARK | ||
WHAT ABOUT THIS | RANDY TAN |
Race 12. 1450M 3UP-TRL (return to top)
HORSE | Rider | Fin | SP |
GALAXY PRINCE | LUCY WARWICK | 1st | |
GOLD EDGE | MARK FORDER | 2nd | |
SAX ON THE BEACH | JARRAD NOSKE | 3rd | |
SAXY GRACE | JOSEPH AZZOPARDI | 4th | |
GOLD EXCEL | BEN PATERSON | 5th | |
SUCCESSFUL SPIN | MOLLIE CLARK | 6th | |
CHUPACABRA | RENEE FORREST | 7th | |
PACIFIC STORM | CRAIG STAPLES | 8th | |
KILAT | DANIEL STAECK | ||
MONEY FOR CASH | DANIEL STAECK |
Look At Another Meeting | Print this Page |
© 2024 Racing Australia (and other parties working with it)
Use of this website is subject to the express terms of use & privacy policy.
While care has been taken to compile the details of racing materials information available via this website, Racing Australia accepts no responsibility for errors or omissions in the information provided.
In the event of any defect, errors or omissions Racing Australia's liability shall be limited to providing the information again.